Statystyki PZHL

# Zespół M Pkt BZ BS
1. HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 24 63 149 52
2. KS Nesta Mires Toruń 21 60 207 38
3. Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 24 54 171 71
4. SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 24 31 83 113
5. MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 22 29 82 108
6. Hokej Poznań 22 22 79 134
7. UKH Dębica 22 8 52 185
8. GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 23 6 46 168

Legenda

M
Liczba rozegranych meczów
Pkt
Liczba zdobytych punktów
BZ
Bramki zdobyte
BS
Bramki stracone

01 Runda 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 23.09.2017 17:00 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 21:2 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
2 30.09.2017 18:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
3 14.10.2017 18:00 Hokej Poznań 2:4 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
4 30.09.2017 18:00 UKH Dębica 5:3 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice

01 Runda 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
5 24.09.2017 16:30 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 12:2 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
6 01.10.2017 17:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
7 15.10.2017 15:00 Hokej Poznań 1:10 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
8 01.10.2017 12:00 UKH Dębica 1:3 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice

01 Runda 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
9 07.10.2017 17:15 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 4:0 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
10 07.10.2017 18:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 13:0 UKH Dębica
11 07.10.2017 17:00 Hokej Poznań 4:5 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
12 07.10.2017 16:00 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 4:2 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec

01 Runda 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
13 08.10.2017 09:15 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 3:4 k. GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
14 08.10.2017 18:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 18:0 UKH Dębica
15 08.10.2017 15:00 Hokej Poznań 4:2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
16 08.10.2017 16:30 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 5:1 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec

01 Runda 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
17 21.10.2017 18:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12:1 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
18 21.10.2017 18:00 Hokej Poznań 4:13 KS Nesta Mires Toruń
19 21.10.2017 17:30 UKH Dębica 1:2 d. MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
20 21.10.2017 17:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 6:0 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice

01 Runda 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
21 22.10.2017 17:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12:3 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
22 22.10.2017 15:00 Hokej Poznań 1:13 KS Nesta Mires Toruń
23 22.10.2017 12:00 UKH Dębica 3:6 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
24 22.10.2017 18:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 6:1 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice

01 Runda 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
25 28.10.2017 18:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 3:5 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
26 28.10.2017 18:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 6:3 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
27 02.12.2017 18:00 UKH Dębica 6:16 KS Nesta Mires Toruń
28 28.10.2017 17:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9:2 Hokej Poznań

01 Runda 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
29 29.10.2017 11:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0:5 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
30 29.10.2017 14:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
31 03.12.2017 12:00 UKH Dębica 3:16 KS Nesta Mires Toruń
32 29.10.2017 17:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:4 Hokej Poznań

01 Runda 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
33 04.11.2017 18:00 Hokej Poznań 4:1 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
34 04.11.2017 18:00 UKH Dębica 2:9 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
35 04.11.2017 19:30 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 1:14 KS Nesta Mires Toruń
36 04.11.2017 17:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10:2 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ

01 Runda 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
37 05.11.2017 15:00 Hokej Poznań 4:5 d. GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
38 05.11.2017 12:00 UKH Dębica 2:8 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
39 05.11.2017 12:30 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 1:14 KS Nesta Mires Toruń
40 05.11.2017 18:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 7:4 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ

01 Runda 11 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
41 18.11.2017 19:30 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2:7 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
42 18.11.2017 17:00 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 6:1 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
43 18.11.2017 18:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:3 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
44 18.11.2017 16:00 Hokej Poznań 10:2 UKH Dębica

01 Runda 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
45 19.11.2017 11:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1:5 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
46 19.11.2017 16:30 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 6:0 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
47 19.11.2017 17:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7:1 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
48 19.11.2017 13:00 Hokej Poznań 6:3 UKH Dębica

01 Runda 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
49 25.11.2017 18:00 UKH Dębica 5:6 k. GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
50 25.11.2017 19:15 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 7:3 Hokej Poznań
51 25.11.2017 17:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
52 25.11.2017 17:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 2:9 KS Nesta Mires Toruń

01 Runda 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
53 26.11.2017 11:00 UKH Dębica 7:3 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
54 26.11.2017 12:30 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 0:3 Hokej Poznań
55 26.11.2017 17:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:1 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
56 26.11.2017 11:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 0:10 KS Nesta Mires Toruń

02 Runda 15 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
57 17.01.2018 18:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1:7 KS Nesta Mires Toruń
58 09.12.2017 17:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 1:7 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
59 09.12.2017 18:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4:3 Hokej Poznań
60 09.12.2017 19:00 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 2:1 UKH Dębica

02 Runda 16 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
61 24.01.2018 18:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk KS Nesta Mires Toruń
62 10.12.2017 16:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 3:6 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
63 10.12.2017 15:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 12:3 Hokej Poznań
64 10.12.2017 19:00 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 7:2 UKH Dębica

02 Runda 17 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
65 16.12.2017 17:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1:2 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
66 16.12.2017 18:00 UKH Dębica 4:10 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
67 30.01.2018 18:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Hokej Poznań
68 16.12.2017 18:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:6 KS Nesta Mires Toruń

02 Runda 18 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
69 17.12.2017 11:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2:5 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
70 17.12.2017 12:00 UKH Dębica 2:16 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica
71 31.01.2018 18:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Hokej Poznań
72 17.12.2017 17:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:0 KS Nesta Mires Toruń

02 Runda 19 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
73 06.01.2018 17:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2:9 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
74 06.01.2018 17:00 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 12:3 Hokej Poznań
75 06.01.2018 13:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 2:0 UKH Dębica
76 06.01.2018 19:15 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 9:5 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica

02 Runda 20 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
77 07.01.2018 16:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 3:4 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
78 07.01.2018 16:30 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 10:0 Hokej Poznań
79 07.01.2018 13:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 12:3 UKH Dębica
80 07.01.2018 19:15 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 5:6 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica

02 Runda 21 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
81 13.01.2018 18:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 11:0 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
82 13.01.2018 19:30 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 8:3 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
83 01.01.2018 KS Nesta Mires Toruń UKH Dębica
84 13.01.2018 18:00 Hokej Poznań 3:11 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec

02 Runda 22 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
85 14.01.2018 13:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 12:2 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
86 14.01.2018 17:00 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice 10:1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
87 01.01.2018 KS Nesta Mires Toruń UKH Dębica
88 14.01.2018 12:00 Hokej Poznań 3:4 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec

02 Runda 23 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
89 20.01.2018 18:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1:8 Hokej Poznań
90 20.01.2018 18:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9:0 UKH Dębica
91 19.01.2018 18:00 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 5:0 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
92 20.01.2018 17:15 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 5:0 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica

02 Runda 24 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
93 21.01.2018 11:00 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1:4 Hokej Poznań
94 21.01.2018 17:00 HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8:0 UKH Dębica
95 20.01.2018 16:00 KS Nesta Mires Toruń 8:3 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
96 21.01.2018 14:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 7:8 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica

02 Runda 25 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
97 27.01.2018 17:45 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
98 27.01.2018 20:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica KS Nesta Mires Toruń
99 26.01.2018 18:45 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
100 27.01.2018 18:00 UKH Dębica Hokej Poznań

02 Runda 26 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
101 28.01.2018 16:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
102 28.01.2018 19:00 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica KS Nesta Mires Toruń
103 27.01.2018 18:00 SMS PZHL U18 Katowice HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
104 28.01.2018 11:00 UKH Dębica Hokej Poznań

02 Runda 27 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
105 03.02.2018 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk UKH Dębica
106 03.02.2018 Hokej Poznań SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
107 03.02.2018 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
108 03.02.2018 KS Nesta Mires Toruń MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ

02 Runda 28 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
109 04.02.2018 GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk UKH Dębica
110 04.02.2018 Hokej Poznań SMS PZHL U18 Katowice
111 04.02.2018 Academy 1928 KTH Krynica HK Zagłębie Sosnowiec
112 04.02.2018 KS Nesta Mires Toruń MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ
1.24