# Zespół M Pkt BZ BS
1. KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 22 55 125 50
2. Opole HK 22 52 140 73
3. UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 22 51 108 52
4. UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 22 47 95 74
5. TME ŁKH Łódź 22 44 108 83
6. MKS Cracovia (MHL) 22 36 96 87
7. SMS Toruń 22 28 72 94
8. MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 22 23 68 92
9. UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 22 18 65 107
10. KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 22 16 54 111
11. MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 15 61 112
12. MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 22 11 65 122

RUNDA 1 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
1 06.09.2020 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) TME ŁKH Łódź 5:1
2 06.09.2020 15:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 3:1
3 06.09.2020 17:00 Opole HK KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0:5
4 06.09.2020 16:30 MKS Cracovia (MHL) UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 5:2
5 05.09.2020 18:45 SMS Toruń MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5:1
6 06.09.2020 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) MOSM Tychy (MHL) 6:5 d.

RUNDA 1 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
7 12.09.2020 17:30 MOSM Tychy (MHL) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3:4
8 12.09.2020 16:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2:3
9 12.09.2020 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5:2
10 12.09.2020 17:30 TME ŁKH Łódź Opole HK 1:6
11 12.09.2020 19:00 MKS Cracovia (MHL) SMS Toruń 5:3
12 12.09.2020 16:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10:3

RUNDA 1 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
13 13.09.2020 14:30 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1:5
14 13.09.2020 12:00 MOSM Tychy (MHL) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2:4
15 13.09.2020 16:30 TME ŁKH Łódź KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3:7
16 13.09.2020 20:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) Opole HK 4:2
17 13.09.2020 11:30 MKS Cracovia (MHL) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 7:3
18 13.09.2020 14:45 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) SMS Toruń 1:3

RUNDA 1 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
19 26.09.2020 12:30 MOSM Tychy (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0:4
20 26.09.2020 17:00 Opole HK KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 9:0
21 26.09.2020 18:45 MKS Cracovia (MHL) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4:7
22 26.09.2020 12:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 4:5
23 26.09.2020 17:30 SMS Toruń UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2:4
24 26.09.2020 17:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) TME ŁKH Łódź 4:5 d.

RUNDA 1 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
25 27.09.2020 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2:11
26 27.09.2020 17:00 Opole HK MOSM Tychy (MHL) 12:1
27 27.09.2020 16:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) MKS Cracovia (MHL) 5:1
28 27.09.2020 13:15 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 5:7
29 27.09.2020 11:45 SMS Toruń TME ŁKH Łódź 0:5
30 27.09.2020 10:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2:10

RUNDA 1 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
31 03.10.2020 12:00 MKS Cracovia (MHL) MOSM Tychy (MHL) 7:2
32 03.10.2020 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 2:5
33 03.10.2020 14:15 SMS Toruń KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0:4
34 03.10.2020 18:45 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) Opole HK 2:7
35 03.10.2020 18:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 5:2
36 03.10.2020 17:00 TME ŁKH Łódź MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 8:2

RUNDA 1 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
37 04.10.2020 12:00 MOSM Tychy (MHL) UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 1:2 d.
38 04.10.2020 11:15 MKS Cracovia (MHL) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2:1
39 04.10.2020 09:30 SMS Toruń Opole HK 2:6
40 04.10.2020 12:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5:10
41 04.10.2020 13:45 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 3:4
42 04.10.2020 17:00 TME ŁKH Łódź UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1:3

RUNDA 1 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
43 10.10.2020 14:30 MOSM Tychy (MHL) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 3:4
44 10.10.2020 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) TME ŁKH Łódź 4:5
45 10.10.2020 17:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) SMS Toruń 7:1
46 13.11.2020 16:45 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2:4
47 10.10.2020 12:15 MKS Cracovia (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3:4
48 15.10.2020 17:00 Opole HK UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 9:3

RUNDA 1 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
49 11.10.2020 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0:6
50 11.10.2020 12:00 MOSM Tychy (MHL) TME ŁKH Łódź 3:7
51 14.11.2020 11:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3:2
52 11.10.2020 13:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) SMS Toruń 4:5
53 11.10.2020 18:15 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1:4
54 12.11.2020 14:00 Opole HK MKS Cracovia (MHL) 5:6 d.

RUNDA 1 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
55 17.10.2020 18:45 SMS Toruń MOSM Tychy (MHL) 8:5
56 17.10.2020 14:15 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1:2
57 17.10.2020 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) MKS Cracovia (MHL) 2:3
58 19.12.2020 17:00 TME ŁKH Łódź UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 5:2
59 17.10.2020 17:15 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 4:2
60 17.10.2020 17:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) Opole HK 5:6

RUNDA 1 11 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
61 18.10.2020 10:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) MOSM Tychy (MHL) 4:1
62 18.10.2020 12:30 SMS Toruń KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 4:1
63 18.10.2020 13:45 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 9:0
64 18.12.2020 19:00 TME ŁKH Łódź MKS Cracovia (MHL) 5:2
65 18.10.2020 13:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) Opole HK 9:2
66 18.10.2020 17:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3:7

RUNDA 2 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
67 15.11.2020 17:00 TME ŁKH Łódź UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2:5
68 15.11.2020 14:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2:3 d.
69 15.11.2020 17:00 Opole HK KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3:7
70 15.11.2020 15:15 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) MKS Cracovia (MHL) 3:10
71 21.12.2020 15:00 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) SMS Toruń 4:5
72 15.11.2020 12:15 MOSM Tychy (MHL) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 4:5 k.

RUNDA 2 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
73 21.11.2020 14:15 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1:3
74 21.11.2020 16:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 3:2 d.
75 21.11.2020 16:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3:4
76 21.11.2020 17:00 Opole HK TME ŁKH Łódź 6:2
77 21.11.2020 14:15 SMS Toruń MKS Cracovia (MHL) 4:5
78 21.11.2020 18:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 4:3

RUNDA 2 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
79 22.11.2020 13:15 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 4:3
80 22.11.2020 14:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2:1
81 22.11.2020 17:00 TME ŁKH Łódź KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 6:2
82 22.11.2020 17:00 Opole HK UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 6:0
83 22.11.2020 10:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) MKS Cracovia (MHL) 0:2
84 22.11.2020 13:30 SMS Toruń UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3:5

RUNDA 2 15 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
85 05.12.2020 12:30 MOSM Tychy (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0:8
86 05.12.2020 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) Opole HK 1:5
87 05.12.2020 13:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) MKS Cracovia (MHL) 4:2
88 05.12.2020 15:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 4:2
89 05.12.2020 16:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) SMS Toruń 2:3
90 20.12.2020 17:00 TME ŁKH Łódź MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10:5

RUNDA 2 16 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
91 06.12.2020 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2:8
92 06.12.2020 13:15 MOSM Tychy (MHL) Opole HK 1:4
93 04.12.2020 18:15 MKS Cracovia (MHL) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 5:2
94 06.12.2020 12:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3:2 d.
95 06.12.2020 11:30 SMS Toruń TME ŁKH Łódź 5:7
96 06.12.2020 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 6:4

RUNDA 2 17 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
97 12.12.2020 14:15 MOSM Tychy (MHL) MKS Cracovia (MHL) 6:8
98 12.12.2020 14:30 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2:4
99 12.12.2020 20:00 KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) SMS Toruń 7:1
100 12.12.2020 17:00 Opole HK MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4:2
101 12.12.2020 15:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 3:7
102 12.12.2020 16:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) TME ŁKH Łódź 6:3

RUNDA 2 18 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
103 13.12.2020 15:45 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2:5
104 13.12.2020 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) MKS Cracovia (MHL) 6:5 k.
105 13.12.2020 17:00 Opole HK SMS Toruń 9:3
106 13.12.2020 13:00 KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10:1
107 13.12.2020 14:30 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2:5
108 13.12.2020 16:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) TME ŁKH Łódź 3:4

RUNDA 2 19 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
109 09.01.2021 17:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) MOSM Tychy (MHL) 5:3
110 09.01.2021 17:30 TME ŁKH Łódź KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 8:4
111 09.01.2021 17:15 SMS Toruń UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 6:7 d.
112 09.01.2021 20:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 3:4 d.
113 09.01.2021 20:15 KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) MKS Cracovia (MHL) 5:1
114 09.01.2021 16:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) Opole HK 4:6

RUNDA 2 20 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
115 10.01.2021 13:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) 8:1
116 10.01.2021 17:00 TME ŁKH Łódź MOSM Tychy (MHL) 9:2
117 10.01.2021 11:30 MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4:5
118 10.01.2021 12:30 SMS Toruń MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2:1
119 10.01.2021 14:00 KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 6:0
120 10.01.2021 12:30 MKS Cracovia (MHL) Opole HK 7:9

RUNDA 2 21 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
121 16.01.2021 18:00 MOSM Tychy (MHL) SMS Toruń 3:2
122 16.01.2021 17:00 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4:3
123 16.01.2021 12:30 MKS Cracovia (MHL) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1:3
124 16.01.2021 17:30 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) TME ŁKH Łódź 2:5
125 16.01.2021 20:00 KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3:4 d.
126 16.01.2021 17:00 Opole HK MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 13:4

RUNDA 2 22 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Goście Wynik
127 17.01.2021 12:30 MOSM Tychy (MHL) MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 7:4
128 17.01.2021 12:30 KS K-ce Naprzód Janów (MHL) SMS Toruń 1:5
129 17.01.2021 13:30 UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2:7
130 17.01.2021 12:00 MKS Cracovia (MHL) TME ŁKH Łódź 5:6
131 17.01.2021 17:00 Opole HK UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11:4
132 17.01.2021 17:00 KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 5:3