Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

  • Trener Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom:

    Sebastian Kłaczyński

  • Goście:

    Kadra PZHL U23

  • Trener Kadra PZHL U23:

    Grzegorz Klich

  • Wynik:

    3:5 (1:1, 0:2, 2:2)

  • Data:

    01.12.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:52

  • Lodowisko:

    Lodowisko OSiR Bytom

  • Sędzia główny:

    Marcin Polak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Dawid Pabisiak, Dawid Mazur

  • Widzów:

    150

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:52 EQ

Mularczyk Szymon Wąsiński Karol, Stępień Bartłomiej

1:1 03:47 EQ

Kamiński Łukasz Obłoński Paweł

1:2 25:34 EQ

Kamiński Łukasz Worwa Jakub, Zygmunt Paweł

1:3 38:26 EQ

Bochnak Ernest Khoperia Armen

1:4 44:04 EQ

Zygmunt Paweł Brynkus Sebastian

2:4 45:40 EQ

Dybaś Łukasz Kukushkin Sergei, Stępień Bartłomiej

3:4 53:49 EQ

Turon David Sroka Iwo, Dybaś Łukasz

3:5 58:10 EQ

Sołtys Jan Khoperia Armen

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
09:35 Ubowski Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 2 Zahaczenie
16:31 Kamiński Łukasz Kadra PZHL U23 2 Zahaczenie
20:51 Stępień Bartłomiej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 Zahaczenie
30:48 Duszak Adrian Kadra PZHL U23 2 Atak łokciem
35:50 Bizacki Olaf Kadra PZHL U23 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kraus Dominik 00:00 0 0 0 0
51 Studziński Mateusz 59:20 39 34 5 87

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Stępień Bartłomiej 0 2 2 2
8 Bodora Aleksander 0 0 0 0
97 Bajon Piotr 0 0 0 0
70 Kukushkin Sergei 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
41 Turon David 1 0 1 0
11 Kamieniecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
12 Anklewicz Maciej 0 0 0 0
95 Mularczyk Szymon 1 0 1 0
59 Wąsiński Karol 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Gajdzik Robert 0 0 0 0
7 Stavisskii Grigorii 0 0 0 0
19 Dybaś Łukasz 1 1 2 0
67 Filip Kamil 0 0 0 0
94 Sroka Iwo 0 1 1 0

Kadra PZHL U23

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Zawalski Jakub 30:48 17 16 1 94
1 Prokop Oskar 29:12 29 27 2 93

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Bizacki Olaf 0 0 0 2
6 Duszak Adrian 0 0 0 2
18 Sołtys Jan 1 0 1 0
21 Wałęga Kamil 0 0 0 0
19 Brynkus Sebastian 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Wysocki Partyk 0 0 0 0
3 Khoperia Armen 0 2 2 0
12 Obłoński Paweł 0 1 1 0
16 Zygmunt Paweł 1 1 2 0
11 Kamiński Łukasz 2 0 2 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Noworyta Miłosz 0 0 0 0
5 Ubowski Mateusz 0 0 0 2
24 Bochnak Ernest 1 0 1 0
13 Worwa Jakub 0 1 1 0
22 Olszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Magiera Michał 0 0 0 0
25 Słowakiewicz Adrian 0 0 0 0