Statystyki PZHL

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Goście:

    UKH Unia Oświęcim

  • Trener UKH Unia Oświęcim:

    Witold Magiera

  • Wynik:

    4:1 (0:1, 2:0, 2:0)

  • Data:

    17.11.2018

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    15:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    17:00

  • Lodowisko:

    HWS Olivia-Gdańsk

  • Sędzia główny:

    Przemysław Gabryszak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Paweł Tarkowski, Michał Gerne

  • Widzów:

    100

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 14:06 EQ

Yavorsky Vladislav Magiera Michał, Wojtarowicz Szymon

1:1 21:28 EQ

Wołoszyk Bartosz Zalewski Kamil

2:1 28:05 EQ

Murawski Kacper Łabinowicz Szymon, Mocarski Krystian

3:1 46:54 EQ

Kasicki Jan Fruczek Kacper

4:1 48:42 EQ

Fruczek Kacper Volf Gleb, Iwanow Tomasz

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
00:56 Krasakiewicz Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
04:08 Pluciński Paweł GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
11:20 Krasakiewicz Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
15:59 Kot Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim 2 Trzymanie
32:05 Iwanow Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Atak kolanem
49:36 Hanusiak Remigiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 2 Wysoki kij

Składy

GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Gasparyan Arsen 60:00 33 32 1 96
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
10 Krasakiewicz Mikołaj 0 0 0 4
15 Łabinowicz Szymon 0 1 1 0
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 1 1 0
18 Wołoszyk Bartosz 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Iwanow Tomasz 0 1 1 2
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 0
8 Volf Gleb 0 1 1 0
25 Pluciński Paweł 0 0 0 2
55 Kasicki Jan 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Zalewski Kamil 0 1 1 0
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
23 Golovchanskiy Maksim 0 0 0 0
5 Ebertowski Maurycy 0 0 0 0
13 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Fruczek Kacper 1 1 2 0
88 Murawski Kacper 1 0 1 0

UKH Unia Oświęcim

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
7 Łazarz Witold 60:00 30 26 4 86
31 Płonka Filip 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Lacheta Konrad 0 0 0 0
88 Rudek Dominik 0 0 0 0
14 Prusak Adrian 0 0 0 0
22 Dudkiewicz Krzysztof 0 0 0 0
13 Mól Jan 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
47 Yavorsky Vladislav 1 0 1 0
52 Hanusiak Remigiusz 0 0 0 2
33 Krynicki Dawid 0 0 0 0
8 Magiera Michał 0 1 1 0
71 Wojtarowicz Szymon 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Kot Piotr 0 0 0 2
10 Lichota Dominik 0 0 0 0
87 Filipowicz Mateusz 0 0 0 0
19 Sosnowski Krystian 0 0 0 0
28 Noworyta Aleksander 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Kurandy Jakub 0 0 0 0