STATYSTYKI POLSKIEGO HOKEJA

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

  • Trener PTH Kozice Poznań (K):

    Paweł Mateja

  • Goście:

    KH Polonia Bytom (K)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (K):

    Andrzej Secemski

  • Wynik:

    2:12 (0:5, 2:4, 0:3)

  • Data:

    01.02.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:15

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:25

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sebastian Machel

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Sławomir Kaczmarek, Marek Kaczmarek

  • Widzów:

    45

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 00:41 EQ

Tomczok Olivia Sfora Patrycja, Kaleja Klaudia

0:2 09:39 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Tomczok Olivia

0:3 13:44 EQ

Wcisło Alicja Późniewska Karolina, Kaleja Klaudia

0:4 15:23 EQ

Kaleja Klaudia Wybiral Katarzyna

0:5 16:37 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Wcisło Alicja

1:5 20:45 EQ

Bula Amelia Schramm Iga

1:6 26:04 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Tomczok Olivia

2:6 27:34 EQ

Schramm Iga

2:7 31:32 EQ

Chrapek Klaudia

2:8 32:20 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Chrapek Klaudia

2:9 38:26 EQ

Późniewska Karolina Sfora Patrycja

2:10 43:56 EQ

Wybiral Katarzyna Tomczok Olivia

2:11 48:03 EQ

Tomczok Olivia Późniewska Karolina, Wcisło Alicja

2:12 54:35 EQ

Wcisło Alicja Późniewska Karolina

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
51:05 Wcisło Alicja KH Polonia Bytom (K) 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

PTH Kozice Poznań (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kamińska Klaudia 60:00 12 0 12 0
66 Schramm Irmina 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
94 Schramm Ines 0 0 0 0
9 Szymczak Roksana 0 0 0 0
6 Kobus Alicja 0 0 0 0
2 Schramm Iga 1 1 2 0
12 Bula Amelia 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Pospieszna Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
24 Żak Areta 0 0 0 0
97 Schramm Ingrid 0 0 0 0
87 Springer Marlena 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Roguszczak Paulina 0 0 0 0
15 Czachowska Daria 0 0 0 0

KH Polonia Bytom (K)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
23 Bujak Julia 60:00 2 0 2 0
15 Jachym Aleksandra 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Chrapek Klaudia 1 1 2 0
91 Sfora Patrycja 0 2 2 0
7 Późniewska Karolina 5 3 8 0
25 Wcisło Alicja 2 2 4 2
27 Tomczok Olivia 2 3 5 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Mota Alicja 0 0 0 0
18 Patla Vanessa 0 0 0 0
22 Dziwok Wiktoria 0 0 0 0
17 Wybiral Katarzyna 1 1 2 0
9 Kaleja Klaudia 1 2 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Talanda Ida 0 0 0 0
12 Sowa Alicja 0 0 0 0