Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR)

  • Trener UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR):

    Krzysztof Ząbkiewicz

  • Goście:

    KH Polonia Bytom (JR)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (JR):

    Mariusz Puzio

  • Wynik:

    2:7 (0:1, 2:2, 0:4)

  • Data:

    29.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    16:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    18:30

  • Sędzia główny:

    Mirosław Cybuch

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Adam Witek, Jakub Mołoń

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 12:18 -1

Płachetka Marcin Wróblewski Dawid, Wicher Sebastian

1:1 20:20 EQ

Florczak Bartosz Łyko Łukasz, Dobosz Szymon

1:2 24:15 EQ

Wybiral Paweł Gurzyński Szymon

1:3 25:38 EQ

Proczek Michał Płachetka Marcin

2:3 30:53 -1

Dobosz Szymon Ginda Damian

2:4 42:45 EQ

Płachetka Marcin Wicher Sebastian, Wróblewski Dawid

2:5 46:10 EQ

Gurzyński Szymon Wybiral Paweł

2:6 56:35 EQ

Wybiral Paweł

2:7 58:07 EQ

Wróblewski Dawid Wicher Sebastian

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
02:47 Ginda Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
07:20 Piankrat Yahor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR) 2 Zahaczenie
11:08 Borowiak Adam KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
13:15 Sieczkowski Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
13:15 Wicher Sebastian KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Rzucenie na bandę
13:15 Wicher Sebastian KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 10 Kara za niesportowe zachowanie
15:47 Proczek Michał KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Zahaczenie
16:14 Wróblewski Dawid KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
29:45 Dulęba Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR) 2 Kara mniejsza za niesportowe zachowanie
33:50 Płachetka Marcin KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Wymuszanie kary
33:50 Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
38:30 Wróblewski Dawid KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
47:53 Proczek Michał KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Opóźnianie gry
50:49 Radwański Aleks UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR) 2 Wysoki kij
50:49 Radwański Aleks UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR) 2 Wysoki kij
53:00 Wybiral Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Trzymanie
58:11 Skopiński Piotr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
58:34 Stępień Jan KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Myrdak Kacper 60:00 41 34 7 82
30 Świderski Filip 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Najsarek Jakub 0 0 0 0
24 Koczera Mateusz 0 0 0 0
9 Pisula Paweł 0 0 0 0
20 Radwański Aleks 0 0 0 4
80 Szałajko Jakub 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Bar Sebastian 0 0 0 0
79 Rocki Kacper 0 0 0 0
92 Piankrat Yahor 0 0 0 2
10 Stanko Volodymyr 0 0 0 0
16 Dulęba Marcin 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Sieczkowski Marcin 0 0 0 2
29 Orzechowski Radosł. 0 0 0 0
18 Skopiński Piotr 0 0 0 2
88 Sudyka Jakub 0 0 0 0
91 Mazur II Jakub 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Florczak Bartosz 1 0 1 2
67 Glazer Tymoteusz 0 0 0 0
11 Łyko Łukasz 0 1 1 0
97 Ginda Damian 0 1 1 2
8 Dobosz Szymon 1 1 2 0

KH Polonia Bytom (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kołodziej Mateusz 60:00 33 31 2 93
30 Wieczorek IV Łukasz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Borowiak Adam 0 0 0 2
21 Proczek Michał 1 0 1 4
14 Wróblewski Dawid 1 2 3 4
12 Płachetka Marcin 2 1 3 2
6 Wicher Sebastian 0 3 3 12

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Cuber Klaudiusz 0 0 0 0
8 Dworaźny Mateusz 0 0 0 0
11 Wybiral Paweł 2 1 3 2
16 Gurzyński Szymon 1 1 2 0
19 Kociszewski Mikołaj 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Faska Adam 0 0 0 0
5 Klimanek Paweł 0 0 0 0
17 Karasiński Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
13 Spyrka Bartłomiej 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Łukawski Kacper 0 0 0 0
18 Stępień Jan 0 0 0 2