Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Polonia Bytom (JR)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (JR):

    Mariusz Puzio

  • Goście:

    UKH Unia Oświęcim (JR)

  • Trener UKH Unia Oświęcim (JR):

    Witold Magiera

  • Wynik:

    8:3 (2:0, 1:1, 5:2)

  • Data:

    30.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    13:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    15:30

  • Sędzia główny:

    Jakub Mołoń

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Mirosław Cybuch, Grzegorz Niemczyk

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 08:50 EQ

Wróblewski Dawid Płachetka Marcin

2:0 15:35 EQ

Płachetka Marcin Wróblewski Dawid, Proczek Michał

3:0 30:10 EQ

Wróblewski Dawid

3:1 39:42 EQ

Sosnowski Krystian

4:1 43:10 EQ

Wróblewski Dawid

5:1 43:38 EQ

Wicher Sebastian Wybiral Paweł

6:1 47:07 EQ

Wybiral Paweł Wicher Sebastian, Gurzyński Szymon

7:1 52:40 EQ

Proczek Michał Płachetka Marcin, Wróblewski Dawid

8:1 56:49 -1

Wybiral Paweł Wicher Sebastian

8:2 58:09 EQ

Kandratsenka Uladz.

8:3 59:14 EQ

Sosnowski Krystian Kot Piotr, Kusak Patryk

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
16:26 Gurzyński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
44:52 Gurzyński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Przeszkadzanie
50:28 Borowiak Adam KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Przeszkadzanie
53:10 Wróblewski Dawid KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Atak łokciem
55:44 Proczek Michał KH Polonia Bytom (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

KH Polonia Bytom (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kołodziej Mateusz 50:28 17 16 1 94
30 Wieczorek IV Łukasz 09:32 6 4 2 66

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Borowiak Adam 0 0 0 2
21 Proczek Michał 1 1 2 2
14 Wróblewski Dawid 3 2 5 2
12 Płachetka Marcin 1 2 3 0
6 Wicher Sebastian 1 2 3 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Cuber Klaudiusz 0 0 0 0
8 Dworaźny Mateusz 0 0 0 0
11 Wybiral Paweł 2 1 3 0
16 Gurzyński Szymon 0 1 1 4
19 Kociszewski Mikołaj 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Faska Adam 0 0 0 0
5 Klimanek Paweł 0 0 0 0
17 Karasiński Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
13 Spyrka Bartłomiej 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Łukawski Kacper 0 0 0 0
18 Stępień Jan 0 0 0 0

UKH Unia Oświęcim (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
32 Kaczkowski Gabriel 60:00 40 32 8 80
33 Gąsior Adrian 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Kot Piotr 0 1 1 0
21 Ptashkin Artur 0 0 0 0
26 Kusak Patryk 0 1 1 0
19 Sosnowski Krystian 2 0 2 0
9 Daniliszyn Kamil 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Lichota Dominik 0 0 0 0
39 Wytrykus Adam 0 0 0 0
16 Kurandy Jakub 0 0 0 0
87 Filipowicz Mateusz 0 0 0 0
13 Noworyta Aleksander 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Guzik Arkadiusz 0 0 0 0
91 Pencko Miłosz 0 0 0 0
77 Wilk Daniel 0 0 0 0
4 Kandratsenka Uladz. 1 0 1 0
28 Tarłowski Mikołaj 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
78 Klimczyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
36 Kovalchuk Mykhailo 0 0 0 0
90 Nikolaevich Ihor 0 0 0 0