Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MOSM Tychy (MHL)

  • Trener MOSM Tychy (MHL):

    Janusz Kwiatkowski

  • Goście:

    KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (MHL):

    Mariusz Puzio

  • Wynik:

    0:4 (0:1, 0:2, 0:1)

  • Data:

    26.09.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    12:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    14:20

  • Sędzia główny:

    Dariusz Pobożniak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Michał Żak, Kamil Cieśla

  • Widzów:

    30

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 11:14 EQ

Wąsiński Karol Faska Adam, Dybaś Łukasz

0:2 23:16 EQ

Cuber Klaudiusz Płachetka Marcin, Wróblewski Dawid

0:3 25:41 EQ

Wicher Sebastian

0:4 50:17 EQ

Wróblewski Dawid Wicher Sebastian

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
08:56 Wróblewski Dawid KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 Zahaczenie
27:10 Tabaka Beniamin MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 Trzymanie
27:29 Borowiak Adam KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 Zahaczenie
31:24 Labiński Jerzy MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

MOSM Tychy (MHL)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Lewartowski Kamil 60:00 31 27 4 87
2 Kuśmierz Piotr 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Kula Patryk 0 0 0 0
55 Zawalski Adrian 0 0 0 0
38 Ubowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
22 Krzyżek Jan 0 0 0 0
23 Gruźla Kacper 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Krzyżowski Kamil 0 0 0 0
87 Kucharski Szymon 0 0 0 0
11 Ratajczak Igor 0 0 0 0
10 Mużelak Kacper 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Kapusta Jakub 0 0 0 0
17 Kulpecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
36 Tabaka Beniamin 0 0 0 2
9 Pachut Patryk 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Hołdowicz Daniel 0 0 0 0
85 Łatka Kacper 0 0 0 0
6 Labiński Jerzy 0 0 0 2

KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kołodziej Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0
30 Prokop Oskar 60:00 21 21 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Zawiła Dawid 0 0 0 0
10 Borowiak Adam 0 0 0 2
11 Pelaczyk Patryk 0 0 0 0
13 Wąsiński Karol 1 0 1 0
21 Bryk Krzysztof 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Bodora Aleksander 0 0 0 0
18 Dworaźny Mateusz 0 0 0 0
19 Dybaś Łukasz 0 1 1 0
6 Wcisło Tomasz 0 0 0 0
9 Bajon Piotr 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Faska Adam 0 1 1 0
4 Cuber Klaudiusz 1 0 1 0
14 Wróblewski Dawid 1 1 2 2
12 Płachetka Marcin 0 1 1 0
16 Wicher Sebastian 1 1 2 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Petelicki Szymon 0 0 0 0
5 Klimanek Paweł 0 0 0 0