Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Goście:

    KH Energa Toruń

  • Trener KH Energa Toruń:

    Jurij Czukh

  • Wynik:

    2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)

  • Data:

    27.09.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:05

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:05

  • Sędzia główny:

    Mariusz Smura, Paweł Breske

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Maciej Waluszek, Dawid Pabisiak

  • Widzów:

    269

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 06:27 +1

Sadowski II Michał Lehmann Oskar, Leśniak Gilbert

1:1 33:12 EQ

Dołęga Jarosław Kalinowski Kamil, Kalinowski Michał

1:2 35:18 +1

Saloranta Ville Kalinowski Michał, Shkodenko Yegor

2:2 37:52 PS

Mocarski Krystian

2:3 43:30 EQ

Feofanov Yegor Sergushkin Denis, Bondaruk Gleb

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
06:16 Kalinowski Kamil KH Energa Toruń 2 Uderzenie kijem
06:50 Feofanov Yegor KH Energa Toruń 2 Wysoki kij
12:26 Łabinowicz Szymon GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
34:54 Sadowski II Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
37:52 Smirnov Artyom KH Energa Toruń PS Zahaczenie
47:55 Stasiewicz Jakub GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij

Składy

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 59:40 50 47 3 94
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
55 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 0 0 0 0
21 Mocarski Krystian 1 0 1 0
19 Zając Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 1 1 0
2 Kruk Ilya 0 0 0 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 2
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 1 1 0
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 0
24 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 0
77 Sadowski II Michał 1 0 1 2
15 Łabinowicz Szymon 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Zhurauski Artsiom 0 0 0 0
17 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
84 Fruczek Kacper 0 0 0 0
5 Drąg Daniel 0 0 0 0

KH Energa Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
28 Svensson Anton 00:00 0 0 0 0
51 Studziński Mateusz 60:00 27 25 2 92

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
57 Kozlov Dmitri 0 0 0 0
23 Shkodenko Yegor 0 1 1 0
12 Bondaruk Gleb 0 1 1 0
10 Kalinowski Kamil 0 1 1 2
19 Kalinowski Michał 0 2 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 0 0 0
22 Smirnov Artyom 0 0 0 0
44 Shabanov Mikhail 0 0 0 0
9 Feofanov Yegor 1 0 1 2
8 Sergushkin Denis 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Gusevas Kostas 0 0 0 0
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
36 Saloranta Ville 1 0 1 0
21 Olszewski Dominik 0 0 0 0
86 Olkinuora Alex 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Bajwenko Oskar 0 0 0 0
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 0 0 0 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 0 0 0 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 1 0 1 0