Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • Trener Zagłębie Sosnowiec:

    Grzegorz Klich

  • Goście:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Wynik:

    8:5 (2:0, 5:0, 1:5)

  • Data:

    02.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:00

  • Sędzia główny:

    Marcin Polak, Mariusz Smura

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Andrzej Nenko, Paweł Bajon

  • Widzów:

    450

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 03:20 EQ

Nikiforov Evgeni Nahunko Dominik, Bashirov Ruslan

2:0 12:11 -1

Nahunko Dominik Bernacki Michał

3:0 20:33 EQ

Nikiforov Evgeni Bashirov Ruslan

4:0 23:40 +1

Kozłowski Tomasz Rutkowski Łukasz, Naróg Michał

5:0 24:45 EQ

Nikiforov Evgeni Dubinin Andrei, Smal Igor

6:0 35:35 EQ

Nahunko Dominik Bashirov Ruslan, Nikiforov Evgeni

7:0 37:16 EQ

Bernacki Michał Rutkowski Łukasz, Jakobsons Magnuss

7:1 40:23 +1

Mocarski Krystian Rompkowski Mateusz, Vitek Josef

8:1 44:55 EQ

Sikora Kamil Luszniak Szymon, Rutkowski Łukasz

8:2 45:43 EQ

Zając Michał Mocarski Krystian, Vitek Josef

8:3 48:40 EQ

Vitek Josef Mocarski Krystian

8:4 49:23 EQ

Vitek Josef Zając Michał

8:5 59:59 EQ

Mocarski Krystian Stasiewicz Jakub, Rybak Maciej

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
11:18 Smal Igor Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Uderzenie kijem
12:27 Rompkowski Mateusz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
16:04 Blanik Jakub Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
17:15 Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
22:03 Łabinowicz Szymon GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij
32:18 Lehmann Oskar GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
33:09 Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
38:27 Dubinin Andrei Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Spóźniony atak ciałem
42:45 Luszniak Szymon Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Zahaczenie
52:36 Bandarenka Dzmitry GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
57:50 Stasiewicz Jakub GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie kija przeciwnika

Składy

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
34 Czernik Michał 20:00 10 10 0 100
33 Kotuła Marcel 40:00 22 17 5 77

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
5 Kascak Eduard 0 0 0 0
37 Khoperia Armen 0 0 0 0
78 Nikiforov Evgeni 3 1 4 0
57 Nahunko Dominik 2 1 3 0
22 Bashirov Ruslan 0 3 3 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
65 Jakobsons Magnuss 0 1 1 0
13 Syroezhkin Mikhail 0 0 0 0
10 Bernacki Michał 1 1 2 0
20 Domogała Adam 0 0 0 0
89 Kulas Tomasz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Naróg Michał 0 1 1 0
98 Domogała Michał 0 0 0 0
12 Smal Igor 0 1 1 2
8 Dubinin Andrei 0 1 1 2
18 Kozłowski Tomasz 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Luszniak Szymon 0 1 1 2
23 Jaskólski Adam 0 0 0 0
87 Blanik Jakub 0 0 0 2
9 Rutkowski Łukasz 0 3 3 0
19 Sikora Kamil 1 0 1 0

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 60:00 51 43 8 84
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 1 1 2
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 2 2 4 0
21 Mocarski Krystian 2 2 4 0
8 Zając Michał 1 1 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 2
2 Kruk Ilya 0 0 0 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 1 1 2
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 4
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 0
24 Rybak Maciej 0 1 1 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
15 Łabinowicz Szymon 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Zhurauski Artsiom 0 0 0 0
17 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
77 Sadowski Michał 0 0 0 0
5 Drąg Daniel 0 0 0 0