Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)

  • Trener MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL):

    Głaz Paweł

  • Goście:

    KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (MHL):

    Puzio Mariusz

  • Wynik:

    5:10 (0:6, 4:2, 1:2)

  • Data:

    04.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    12:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    14:30

  • Sędzia główny:

    Patryk Kasprzyk

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Sebastian Machel, Paweł Tarkowski

  • Widzów:

    40

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 00:46 EQ

Kapusta Łukasz Bryk Krzysztof, Pelaczyk Patryk

0:2 01:29 EQ

Wróblewski Dawid Cuber Klaudiusz

0:3 06:49 EQ

Wcisło Tomasz Bodora Aleksander, Petelicki Szymon

0:4 07:09 EQ

Wróblewski Dawid Bryk Krzysztof, Pelaczyk Patryk

0:5 13:45 EQ

Wicher Sebastian Dybaś Łukasz, Wróblewski Dawid

0:6 15:18 EQ

Wicher Sebastian Płachetka Marcin, Wróblewski Dawid

1:6 23:45 +1

Olszewski Dominik Kuznetsov Sergei, Sergushkin Denis

2:6 26:14 EQ

Feofanov Yegor Kuznetsov Sergei, Sergushkin Denis

3:6 27:13 EQ

Sergushkin Denis Olszewski Dominik, Feofanov Yegor

4:6 28:05 EQ

Olszewski Dominik Urbański Wiktor, Mazurkiewicz Filip

4:7 34:24 EQ

Pelaczyk Patryk Bryk Krzysztof

4:8 36:10 EQ

Wróblewski Dawid Cuber Klaudiusz, Szymik Daniel

4:9 48:58 +1

Kapusta Łukasz Borowiak Adam, Bryk Krzysztof

4:10 54:00 EQ

Wcisło Tomasz Bajon Piotr, Dybaś Łukasz

5:10 54:28 EQ

Gołębiewski Michał Mazurkiewicz Filip, Bohuszko Igor

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
03:27 Mazurkiewicz Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
18:56 Bryk Krzysztof KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
22:15 Bodora Aleksander KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
29:01 Wólczyński Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 Uderzenie kijem
47:47 Łapczyński Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 Zahaczenie
49:33 Urbański Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
49:33 Urbański Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
49:46 Zawiła Dawid KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz

Składy

MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
51 Guranowski Szymon 58:31 46 38 8 82
30 Lisewski Maksymilian 01:29 5 3 2 60

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
58 Łapczyński Jan 0 0 0 2
15 Lewandowski Maks. 0 0 0 0
73 Wólczyński Szymon 0 0 0 2
16 Urbański Wiktor 0 1 1 4
74 Mazurkiewicz Filip 0 2 2 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
29 Ongirski Mikołaj 0 0 0 0
17 Błotnicki Mateusz 0 0 0 0
59 Gołębiewski Michał 1 0 1 0
11 Bohuszko Igor 0 1 1 0
19 Krzymowski Radosław 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
69 Kuznetsov Sergei 0 2 2 0
7 Osmołowski Wiktor 0 0 0 0
81 Feofanov Yegor 1 1 2 0
14 Wiwatowski Michał 0 0 0 0
13 Sergushkin Denis 1 2 3 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Olszewski Dominik 2 1 3 0

KH Polonia Bytom (MHL)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
1 Kołodziej Mateusz 60:00 41 36 5 87
30 Prokop Oskar 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Zawiła Dawid 0 0 0 2
10 Borowiak Adam 0 1 1 0
11 Pelaczyk Patryk 1 2 3 0
2 Kapusta Łukasz 2 0 2 0
21 Bryk Krzysztof 0 4 4 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
8 Bodora Aleksander 0 1 1 2
18 Dworaźny Mateusz 0 0 0 0
19 Dybaś Łukasz 0 2 2 0
6 Wcisło Tomasz 2 0 2 0
9 Bajon Piotr 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Faska Adam 0 0 0 0
4 Cuber Klaudiusz 0 2 2 0
14 Wróblewski Dawid 3 2 5 0
12 Płachetka Marcin 0 1 1 0
16 Wicher Sebastian 2 0 2 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Petelicki Szymon 0 1 1 0
5 Klimanek Paweł 0 0 0 0
3 Szymik Daniel 0 1 1 0