Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MOSM Tychy (MHL)

  • Trener MOSM Tychy (MHL):

    JANUSZ KWIATKOWSKI

  • Goście:

    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)

  • Trener UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL):

    GRZEGORZ KLICH

  • Wynik:

    3:4 (0:1, 1:2, 2:1)

  • Data:

    10.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    14:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    16:45

  • Sędzia główny:

    PAWEŁ POMORZEWSKI

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    ZACHARIASZ KADELA, SEBASTIAN IWANIAK

  • Widzów:

    35

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 05:43 EQ

Jarosz Patryk Blanik Jakub

0:2 21:06 EQ

Chabior II Adrian Blanik Jakub, Jarosz Patryk

0:3 25:18 EQ

Chabior II Adrian Blanik Jakub

1:3 27:56 EQ

Kula Patryk Hołdowicz Daniel, Ubowski Mateusz

- 51:11 PS

Rzekanowski Oskar

2:3 51:40 +1

Kula Patryk Hołdowicz Daniel, Ubowski Mateusz

2:4 57:20 EQ

Jarosz Patryk Opiłka Kacper, Blanik Jakub

3:4 59:45 +2

Hołdowicz Daniel Ubowski Mateusz, Kasperek Oliwier

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
11:57 Kafel Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Zahaczenie
14:41 Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Zahaczenie
15:19 Rzekanowski Oskar UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Trzymanie
26:47 Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 Zahaczenie
27:13 Salnikov Denis UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Przeszkadzanie
29:53 Zadęcki Wiktor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
37:47 Gościński Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
44:38 Rzekanowski Oskar UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
45:09 Kozlov Nikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
49:51 Antropau Mikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Uderzenie kijem
51:11 Kasperek Oliwier MOSM Tychy (MHL) PS Uderzenie kijem
54:58 Jarosz Patryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Uderzenie kijem
59:21 Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Wysoki kij
59:32 Salnikov Denis UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
59:32 Kotuła Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 10 Kara za niesportowe zachowanie

Składy

MOSM Tychy (MHL)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Zawalski Jakub 59:26 28 24 4 85
2 Kuśmierz Piotr 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Kula Patryk 2 0 2 0
55 Zawalski Adrian 0 0 0 0
80 Hołdowicz Daniel 1 2 3 0
27 Krzyżowski Kamil 0 0 0 0
91 Gościński Mateusz 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Kasperek Oliwier 0 1 1 0
11 Sobecki Karol 0 0 0 0
87 Kucharski Szymon 0 0 0 0
15 Ratajczak Igor 0 0 0 0
10 Mużelak Kacper 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
34 Kviatkouski Yakub 0 0 0 0
33 Kapusta Jakub 0 0 0 2
17 Kulpecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
36 Tabaka Beniamin 0 0 0 0
9 Pachut Patryk 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
38 Ubowski Mateusz 0 3 3 0
85 Łatka Kacper 0 0 0 0

UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
33 Kotuła Marcel 60:00 32 29 3 90
34 Małota Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
55 Kafel Mateusz 0 0 0 2
6 Salnikov Denis 0 0 0 4
17 Rzekanowski Oskar 0 0 0 4
29 Pędraś Kamil 0 0 0 0
18 Kisiel Łukasz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Kozlov Nikita 0 0 0 2
26 Opiłka Kacper 0 1 1 0
11 Chabior II Adrian 2 0 2 0
91 Blanik Jakub 0 4 4 0
21 Jarosz Patryk 2 1 3 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
7 Nowak Michał 0 0 0 0
8 Gavrilov Denis 0 0 0 0
10 Yerassov Vasiliy 0 0 0 0
19 Antropau Mikita 0 0 0 2
23 Susterovas Jaromir 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Gzik Filip 0 0 0 0
15 Baran Karol 0 0 0 4
79 Fabiańczyk Maciej 0 0 0 0
16 Zadęcki Wiktor 0 0 0 2
14 Bunko Maksim 0 0 0 0