Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    KH Energa Toruń

  • Trener KH Energa Toruń:

    Przemysław Bomastek

  • Goście:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Wynik:

    6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0)

  • Data:

    30.10.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:30

  • Sędzia główny:

    Patryk Kasprzyk, Marcin Polak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Wojciech Moszczyński, Maciej Waluszek

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 02:02 EQ

Rancevs Lauris Kuznetsov Sergei

2:0 06:58 EQ

Shkodenko Yegor Feofanov Yegor, Chvanchikov Andrei

3:0 29:11 +1

Jaakola Konsta Chvanchikov Andrei, Bondaruk Gleb

4:0 30:51 EQ

Skólmowski Bartosz Rancevs Lauris , Olszewski Dominik

5:0 35:20 EQ

Sergushkin Denis Kozlov Dmitri, Feofanov Yegor

6:0 48:24 EQ

Kalinowski Kamil Kalinowski Michał, Gusevas Kostas

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
24:11 Kieler Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
27:32 Zając Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
32:32 Kozlov Dmitri KH Energa Toruń 2 Zahaczenie
32:32 Zając Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Wymuszanie kary
36:41 Wala Jakub GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

KH Energa Toruń

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
28 Svensson Anton 32:11 11 11 0 100
51 Studziński Mateusz 27:49 9 9 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Jaworski Adrian 0 0 0 0
24 Gusevas Kostas 0 1 1 0
29 Dołęga Jarosław 0 0 0 0
10 Kalinowski Kamil 1 0 1 0
19 Kalinowski Michał 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
57 Kozlov Dmitri 0 1 1 2
23 Shkodenko Yegor 1 0 1 0
75 Chvanchikov Andrei 0 2 2 0
9 Feofanov Yegor 0 2 2 0
8 Sergushkin Denis 1 0 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Podsiadło Łukasz 0 0 0 0
22 Smirnov Artyom 0 0 0 0
12 Bondaruk Gleb 0 1 1 0
43 Rozhkov Yegor 0 0 0 0
79 Jaakola Konsta 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Skólmowski Bartosz 1 0 1 0
78 Kuznetsov Sergei 0 1 1 0
86 Olkinuora Alex 0 0 0 0
26 Rancevs Lauris 1 1 2 0
21 Olszewski Dominik 0 1 1 0

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 60:00 47 41 6 87
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 2
73 Vitek Josef 0 0 0 0
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 0 0 0
13 Rybak Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
8 Zając Michał 0 0 0 4
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Maciejewski Dawid 0 0 0 0
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
24 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 0
19 Wołoszyk Bartosz 0 0 0 0
5 Drąg Daniel 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Zhurauski Artsiom 0 0 0 0
84 Fruczek Kacper 0 0 0 0