Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Goście:

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • Trener Zagłębie Sosnowiec:

    Grzegorz Klich

  • Wynik:

    3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)

  • Data:

    13.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:30

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:25

  • Sędzia główny:

    Przemysław Gabryszak, Daniel Lipiński

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Sławomir Szachniewicz, Michał Gerne

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 00:57 EQ

Pesta Filip

2:0 19:04 +1

Stasiewicz Jakub Vitek Josef

3:0 51:14 EQ

Vitek Josef

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
05:16 Domogała Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Trzymanie
17:08 Kozłowski Tomasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Przeszkadzanie
19:14 Wołoszyk Bartosz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
24:41 Domogała Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Wysoki kij
29:29 Jakobsons Magnuss Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
32:08 Dubinin Andrei Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Zahaczenie
44:05 Kozłowski Tomasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Zahaczenie
46:21 Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
49:08 Mocarski Krystian GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
54:11 Vitek Josef GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
55:46 Kulas Tomasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 Wysoki kij
59:57 Bombardier Lucas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Zahaczenie

Składy

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 60:00 29 29 0 100
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 1 1 2 2
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 0 0 2
13 Rybak Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
8 Zając Michał 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 1 0 1 2
19 Wołoszyk Bartosz 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Rompkowski Maciej 0 0 0 0
23 Maciejewski Dawid 0 0 0 0
24 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 1 0 1 0
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
17 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 0
5 Drąg Daniel 0 0 0 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
7 Sadowski Michał 0 0 0 0

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
34 Czernik Michał 60:00 23 20 3 86
88 Porter Cody 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Syroezhkin Mikhail 0 0 0 0
65 Jakobsons Magnuss 0 0 0 2
78 Nikiforov Evgeni 0 0 0 0
8 Dubinin Andrei 0 0 0 2
22 Bashirov Ruslan 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
98 Domogała Michał 0 0 0 4
37 Khoperia Armen 0 0 0 0
12 Smal Igor 0 0 0 0
9 Rutkowski Łukasz 0 0 0 0
10 Bernacki Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Luszniak Szymon 0 0 0 0
18 Kozłowski Tomasz 0 0 0 4
19 Sikora Kamil 0 0 0 0
87 Blanik Jakub 0 0 0 0
14 Bombardier Lucas 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Opiłka Kacper 0 0 0 0
6 Gniewek Aleksander 0 0 0 0
17 Yerassov Vasiliy 0 0 0 0
7 Stojek Andrzej 0 0 0 0
89 Kulas Tomasz 0 0 0 4