8:0

(2:0, 4:0, 2:0)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKS Tychy

  • Trener GKS Tychy:

    Krzysztof Majkowski

  • Goście:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Wynik:

    8:0 (2:0, 4:0, 2:0)

  • Data:

    20.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:55

  • Sędzia główny:

    Sebastian Kryś, Krzysztof Kozłowski

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Paweł Bajon, Piotr Matlakiewicz

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 07:14 EQ

Witecki Jakub Wronka Patryk, Seed Jason

2:0 10:56 -1

Gościński Mateusz Havlik Ladislav, Galant Radosław

3:0 22:04 EQ

Szczechura Alexander Pociecha Bartłomiej, Cichy Michael

4:0 24:40 +1

Mroczkowski Christian Cichy Michael, Szczechura Alexander

5:0 34:34 EQ

Rzeszutko Jarosław Marzec Szymon, Dupuy Jean

6:0 38:08 EQ

Jeziorski Bartłomiej Komorski Filip, Gościński Mateusz

7:0 43:16 +1

Komorski Filip Mroczkowski Christian, Wronka Patryk

8:0 44:44 EQ

Mroczkowski Christian Gruźla Kacper, Ubowski Mateusz

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
02:46 Kotlorz Michał GKS Tychy 2 Trzymanie
07:55 Lehmann Oskar GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
10:06 Marzec Szymon GKS Tychy 2 Uderzenie kijem
15:35 Wołoszyk Bartosz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Uderzenie kijem
18:26 Sadowski II Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij
24:06 Maciejewski Dawid GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
40:47 Vitek Josef GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
40:47 Vitek Josef GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
50:11 Sadowski II Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
55:35 Niedźwiecki Kacper GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie

Składy

GKS Tychy

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
18 Lewartowski Kamil 60:00 8 8 0 100
31 Murray John 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Havlik Ladislav 0 1 1 0
87 Kotlorz Michał 0 0 0 2
11 Gościński Mateusz 1 1 2 0
5 Komorski Filip 1 1 2 0
91 Jeziorski Bartłomiej 1 0 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
27 Seed Jason 0 1 1 0
12 Bizacki Olaf 0 0 0 0
66 Witecki Jakub 1 0 1 0
24 Galant Radosław 0 1 1 0
95 Wronka Patryk 0 2 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Ciura Bartosz 0 0 0 0
67 Pociecha Bartłomiej 0 1 1 0
8 Szczechura Alexander 1 1 2 0
78 Cichy Michael 0 2 2 0
9 Mroczkowski Christian 2 1 3 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
23 Gruźla Kacper 0 1 1 0
38 Ubowski Mateusz 0 1 1 0
71 Marzec Szymon 0 1 1 2
13 Rzeszutko Jarosław 1 0 1 0
39 Dupuy Jean 0 1 1 0

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 60:00 58 50 8 86
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 0 0 0 4
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 0 0 0
8 Zając Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 2
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
13 Rybak Michał 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
19 Wołoszyk Bartosz 0 0 0 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
23 Maciejewski Dawid 0 0 0 2
24 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Zhurauski Artsiom 0 0 0 0
84 Fruczek Kacper 0 0 0 0
5 Drąg Daniel 0 0 0 0
7 Sadowski II Michał 0 0 0 4
17 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 2