Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Goście:

    Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

  • Trener Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim:

    Dariusz Kosek

  • Wynik:

    4:2 (1:2, 1:0, 2:0)

  • Data:

    22.11.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    17:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    19:05

  • Sędzia główny:

    Dawid Mazur, Patryk Kasprzyk

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Piotr Matlakiewicz, Marcin Młynarski

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 11:57 EQ

Vitek Josef Mocarski Krystian, Zając Michał

1:1 15:21 EQ

Piotrowicz Damian Przygodzki Martin, Krzemień Łukasz

1:2 19:34 -1

Orekhin Daniil Garshin Semen

2:2 22:36 +1

Rybak Michał Rompkowski Mateusz

3:2 47:00 EQ

Pesta Filip Rybak Michał, Leśniak Gilbert

4:2 57:05 EQ

Bandarenka Dzmitry

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
09:12 Rompkowski Mateusz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij
16:04 Zając Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
18:57 Malicki Patryk Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2 Przeszkadzanie
22:19 Luza Patrik Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2 Zahaczenie
25:36 Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Opóźnianie gry
38:09 Noworyta Miłosz Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim 2 Wysoki kij
51:12 Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
59:33 Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 60:00 53 51 2 96
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 1 1 2
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 1 0 1 0
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 1 1 0
8 Zając Michał 0 1 1 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Rompkowski Maciej 0 0 0 0
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 1 1 0
13 Rybak Michał 1 1 2 0
93 Pesta Filip 1 0 1 6
19 Wołoszyk Bartosz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
23 Maciejewski Dawid 0 0 0 0
24 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Zhurauski Artsiom 0 0 0 0
84 Fruczek Kacper 0 0 0 0
5 Drąg Daniel 0 0 0 0
7 Sadowski II Michał 0 0 0 0
17 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 0

Re-Plast Unia Oświęcim

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
90 Saunders Clarke 00:00 0 0 0 0
45 Lipiński Sebastian 58:13 21 17 4 80

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Zatko Miroslav 0 0 0 0
24 Luza Patrik 0 0 0 2
12 Kowalówka Sebastian 0 0 0 0
93 Kalan Luka 0 0 0 0
9 Koblar Gregor 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Bezuska Peter 0 0 0 0
33 Raitanen Lassi 0 0 0 0
13 Sherbatov Eliezer 0 0 0 0
87 Trandin Alexei 0 0 0 0
10 Helenius Jere 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
18 Noworyta Miłosz 0 0 0 2
55 Noworyta Patryk 0 0 0 0
96 Garshin Semen 0 1 1 0
77 Da Costa Teddy 0 0 0 0
91 Orekhin Daniil 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
20 Malicki Patryk 0 0 0 2
32 Piotrowicz Damian 1 0 1 0
44 Krzemień Łukasz 0 1 1 0
11 Przygodzki Martin 0 1 1 0