Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Comarch Cracovia

  • Trener Comarch Cracovia:

    Rudolf Rohacek

  • Goście:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Wynik:

    8:1 (2:0, 1:1, 5:0)

  • Data:

    06.12.2020

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:05

  • Sędzia główny:

    Dawid Mazur, Mateusz Krzywda

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Michał Żak, Wojciech Czech

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 04:29 EQ

Bezwiński Mateusz Drzewiecki Filip, Dudas Martin

2:0 14:18 EQ

Franek Tomas

2:1 28:20 +1

Rybak Michał Vitek Josef, Rompkowski Mateusz

3:1 34:48 EQ

Franek Tomas Kapica Damian, Bezwiński Mateusz

4:1 43:51 PS

Nejezchleb Richard

5:1 49:45 EQ

Bezwiński Mateusz Gula Jiri, Saur Jakub

6:1 52:26 +1

Dudas Martin Franek Tomas, Drzewiecki Filip

7:1 53:46 EQ

Nejezchleb Richard Gutwald Michal

8:1 58:11 EQ

Widmar Joseph Gula Jiri, Csamango Stephan

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
11:23 Drzewiecki Filip Comarch Cracovia 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
16:08 Musioł Dawid Comarch Cracovia 2 Trzymanie
26:18 Gosztyła Patryk Comarch Cracovia 2 Atak kolanem
27:36 Gutwald Michal Comarch Cracovia 2 Przeszkadzanie
30:40 Zając Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij
39:46 Brynkus Sebastian Comarch Cracovia 2 Wysoki kij
41:31 Rybak Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
43:51 Rompkowski Mateusz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk PS Zahaczenie
44:37 Gutwald Michal Comarch Cracovia 2 Wysoki kij
51:56 Rompkowski Mateusz GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
55:27 Gosztyła Patryk Comarch Cracovia 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz

Składy

Comarch Cracovia

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
53 Kowalówka Robert 60:00 28 27 1 96
30 Hebda Łukasz 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
89 Gula Jiri 0 2 2 0
33 Saur Jakub 0 1 1 0
16 Tiala Taavi 0 0 0 0
7 Augustyniak Igor 0 0 0 0
95 Kapica Damian 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
34 Musioł Dawid 0 0 0 2
19 Gutwald Michal 0 1 1 4
23 Ferrara Luke 0 0 0 0
90 Jezek Ales 0 0 0 0
10 Nejezchleb Richard 2 0 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Doherty Taylor 0 0 0 0
44 Szurowski Damian 0 0 0 0
71 Brynkus Sebastian 0 0 0 2
28 Widmar Joseph 1 0 1 0
94 Csamango Stephan 0 1 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
2 Dudas Martin 1 1 2 0
3 Gosztyła Patryk 0 0 0 4
84 Drzewiecki Filip 0 2 2 2
81 Bezwiński Mateusz 2 1 3 0
88 Franek Tomas 2 1 3 0

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 60:00 41 33 8 80
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 1 1 2
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 0 1 1 0
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 0 0 0
8 Zając Michał 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 0
19 Wołoszyk Bartosz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 0
24 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 2
77 Drozd–N. Stanisław 0 0 0 0
13 Rybak Michał 1 0 1 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Zhurauski Artsiom 0 0 0 0
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 0 0 0 0
5 Drąg Daniel 0 0 0 0
7 Sadowski II Michał 0 0 0 0
17 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 0