Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Zagłębie Sosnowiec

  • Trener Zagłębie Sosnowiec:

    Grzegorz Klich

  • Goście:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Wynik:

    5:2 (4:2, 0:0, 1:0)

  • Data:

    06.01.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    19:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    21:10

  • Sędzia główny:

    Marcin Polak, Patryk Pyrskała

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Michał Majkut, Jacek Szutta

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 00:53 EQ

Vitek Josef

1:1 02:57 +1

Smal Igor Naróg Michał, Dubinin Andrei

2:1 06:46 EQ

Rybchik Ivan Dubinin Andrei, Syroezhkin Mikhail

2:2 07:09 EQ

Vitek Josef Mocarski Krystian, Rompkowski Mateusz

3:2 14:43 +1

Bashirov Ruslan Nikiforov Yevgeni, Rodionov Aleksandr

4:2 19:47 EQ

Nikiforov Yevgeni Bashirov Ruslan, Vasilev Aleksandr

- 47:34 PS

Vasilev Aleksandr

5:2 56:25 EQ

Rybchik Ivan Naróg Michał

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
02:47 Rompkowski Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
08:28 Khoperia Armen Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Zahaczenie
08:28 Zając Michał GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Wymuszanie kary
14:18 Rompkowski Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
17:21 Bashirov Ruslan Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
21:01 Smal Igor Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
24:26 Rompkowski Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Atak łokciem
29:02 Drozd–N. Stanisław GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Wysoki kij
37:00 Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Trzymanie
38:35 Nikiforov Yevgeni Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
39:58 Smal Igor Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Wysoki kij
43:12 Nikiforov Yevgeni Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
43:12 Rompkowski Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
45:20 Lescovs Imants Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Zahaczenie
47:34 Mocarski Krystian GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk PS Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
57:34 Jakobsons Magnuss Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
34 Czernik Michał 60:00 25 23 2 92
33 Kotuła Marcel 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
37 Khoperia Armen 0 0 0 2
61 Rodionov Aleksandr 0 1 1 0
78 Nikiforov Yevgeni 1 1 2 4
40 Vasilev Aleksandr 0 1 1 0
22 Bashirov Ruslan 1 1 2 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Syroezhkin Mikhail 0 1 1 0
15 Naróg Michał 0 2 2 0
12 Smal Igor 1 0 1 4
8 Dubinin Andrei 0 2 2 0
90 Rybchik Ivan 2 0 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
77 Lescovs Imants 0 0 0 2
27 Luszniak Szymon 0 0 0 0
19 Sikora Kamil 0 0 0 0
18 Kozłowski Tomasz 0 0 0 0
87 Blanik Jakub 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
65 Jakobsons Magnuss 0 0 0 2
6 Gniewek Aleksander 0 0 0 0
91 Piotrowski Mariusz 0 0 0 0
9 Rutkowski Łukasz 0 0 0 0
89 Kulas Tomasz 0 0 0 0

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 60:00 36 31 5 86
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 1 1 0
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 2 0 2 0
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 1 1 0
19 Wołoszyk Bartosz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
3 Lehmann Oskar 0 0 0 0
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 0 0 2
40 Strużyk Mateusz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
27 Rompkowski Maciej 0 0 0 8
24 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 0
28 Drozd–N. Stanisław 0 0 0 2
13 Rybak Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
33 Zhurauski Artsiom 0 0 0 0
15 Łabinowicz Szymon 0 0 0 0
8 Zając Michał 0 0 0 2
7 Sadowski II Michał 0 0 0 0
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 0 0 0 0