Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ

  • Trener Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ:

    Andrei Gusov

  • Goście:

    GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

  • Trener GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk:

    Krzysztof Lehmann

  • Wynik:

    6:1 (0:0, 2:0, 4:1)

  • Data:

    24.01.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:05

  • Sędzia główny:

    Krzysztof Kozłowski, Marcin Polak

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Artur Hyliński, Dariusz Pobożniak

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
1:0 22:18 +2

Vachovec Michal Neupauer Bartłomiej, Hiltunen Timo

2:0 22:42 +1

Svec Emil Bepierszcz Mateusz, Chaloupka Petr

2:1 50:28 +1

Strużyk Mateusz Pesta Filip, Rompkowski Maciej

3:1 53:52 EQ

Bochnak Ernest Słowakiewicz Adrian, Worwa Jakub

4:1 55:35 EQ

Hiltunen Timo Gajor Adrian

5:1 56:03 EQ

Słowakiewicz Adrian Szurowski Damian, Worwa Jakub

6:1 56:58 EQ

Worwa Jakub Szurowski Damian, Słowakiewicz Adrian

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
03:19 Zhurauski Artsiom GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
20:36 Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
21:42 Rompkowski Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Przeszkadzanie
28:52 Rompkowski Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
32:09 Zhurauski Artsiom GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
32:47 Wala Jakub GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
35:23 Rompkowski Maciej GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
39:36 Pesta Filip GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
45:20 Vitek Josef GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Zahaczenie
47:01 Neupauer Bartłomiej Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 2 Uderzenie kijem
48:25 Mrugała Robert Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 2 Przeszkadzanie
49:54 Kubat Karel Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ 2 Trzymanie
49:58 Stasiewicz Jakub GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
58:49 Niedźwiecki Kacper GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 Uderzenie kijem

Składy

Tauron Podhale Nowy Targ

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Brikun Ihar 60:00 10 9 1 90
50 Bizub Paweł 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
24 Chaloupka Petr 0 1 1 0
93 Kubat Karel 0 0 0 2
62 Svec Emil 1 0 1 0
69 Vachovec Michal 1 0 1 0
11 Bepierszcz Mateusz 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
40 Jaśkiewicz Oskar 0 0 0 0
28 Gajor Adrian 0 1 1 0
17 Pettersson Alexander 0 0 0 0
9 Neupauer Bartłomiej 0 1 1 2
4 Hiltunen Timo 1 1 2 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
76 Sulka Maciej 0 0 0 0
77 Mrugała Robert 0 0 0 2
10 Guzik Kacper 0 0 0 0
13 Bryniczka Kasper 0 0 0 0
88 Wielkiewicz Filip 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
6 Wsół Patryk 0 0 0 0
78 Szurowski Damian 0 2 2 0
14 Bochnak Ernest 1 0 1 0
25 Słowakiewicz Adrian 1 2 3 0
12 Worwa Jakub 1 2 3 0

GKH Stoczniowiec Gdańsk

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
35 Kieler Michał 60:00 49 43 6 87
11 Soliński Wiktor 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
97 Rompkowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
33 Zhurauski Artsiom 0 0 0 4
40 Strużyk Mateusz 1 0 1 0
93 Pesta Filip 0 1 1 4
10 Stasiewicz Jakub 0 0 0 2

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
76 Wala Jakub 0 0 0 2
9 Leśniak Gilbert 0 0 0 0
73 Vitek Josef 0 0 0 2
21 Mocarski Krystian 0 0 0 0
8 Zając Michał 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Liśkiewicz Bartosz 0 0 0 0
27 Rompkowski Maciej 0 1 1 6
24 Rybak Maciej 0 0 0 0
28 Drozd–N. Stanisław 0 0 0 0
19 Wołoszyk Bartosz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
17 Niedźwiecki Kacper 0 0 0 2
5 Drąg Daniel 0 0 0 0
15 Łabinowicz Szymon 0 0 0 0
7 Sadowski II Michał 0 0 0 0
22 Bandarenka Dzmitry 0 0 0 0