Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM)

  • Trener UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM):

    Jerzy Górak

  • Goście:

    KH Polonia Bytom (JM)

  • Trener KH Polonia Bytom (JM):

    Dariusz Jędrzejczyk

  • Wynik:

    2:13 (1:3, 1:7, 0:3)

  • Data:

    29.01.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    15:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    16:55

  • Sędzia główny:

    Dawid Mazur

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Wojciech Czech, Marcin Kołodziej

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 04:19 EQ

Spyrka Bartłomiej Zając Wojciech

0:2 06:26 EQ

Spyrka Bartłomiej Łukawski Kacper, Zając Wojciech

0:3 09:05 EQ

Kociszewski Mikołaj Gurzyński Szymon

1:3 13:34 EQ

Gavrilov Denis Sekunda Norbert, Zadęcki Wiktor

1:4 22:00 EQ

Jung Samuel Wawrzkiewicz Dawid

1:5 22:15 EQ

Wawrzkiewicz Dawid Jung Samuel, Szlomski Marcin

1:6 24:28 EQ

Zając Wojciech

2:6 28:22 EQ

Kovalenko Mark Wilk Jakub

2:7 29:17 EQ

Kociszewski Mikołaj Karasiński Arkadiusz

2:8 29:42 EQ

Zając Wojciech Majewski Mikołaj

2:9 31:10 EQ

Zając Wojciech Wawrzkiewicz Dawid

2:10 33:13 EQ

Majewski Mikołaj Łukawski Kacper, Zając Wojciech

2:11 41:15 EQ

Zając Wojciech Fojcik Bartosz

2:12 46:20 EQ

Zając Wojciech Łukawski Kacper

2:13 49:20 EQ

Spyrka Bartłomiej Łukawski Kacper

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
00:49 Kovalenko Mark UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Spóźniony atak ciałem
17:58 Gurzyński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
25:29 Wilk Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
25:29 Jung Samuel KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
54:06 Gavrilov Denis UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
54:06 Karasiński Arkadiusz KH Polonia Bytom (JM) 2 Zbyteczna ostrość w grze
55:20 Nowak Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM) 2 Przeszkadzanie

Składy

UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Kubara Artur 31:10 36 27 9 75
33 Ciućka Jakub 28:50 36 32 4 88

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Nowak Michał 0 0 0 2
22 Gavrilov Denis 1 0 1 2
10 Kovalenko Mark 1 0 1 2
14 Brzozowski II Szymon 0 0 0 0
7 Sarnacki Eryk 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
13 Wilk Jakub 0 1 1 2
20 Mirek Adrian 0 0 0 0
17 Gętkowski Aleksander 0 0 0 0
16 Zadęcki Wiktor 0 1 1 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
29 Machura Szymon 0 0 0 0
40 Lenkovskij Patrik 0 0 0 0
12 Sekunda Norbert 0 1 1 0
87 Sarnacki Tobiasz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
11 Kieler Emil 0 0 0 0

KH Polonia Bytom (JM)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
30 Wieczorek IV Łukasz 40:00 18 16 2 88
1 Chmel Paweł 20:00 7 7 0 100

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
21 Stępień Jan 0 0 0 0
5 Włodara Olaf 0 0 0 0
14 Majewski Mikołaj 1 1 2 0
8 Gurzyński Szymon 0 1 1 2
19 Kociszewski Mikołaj 2 0 2 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
15 Łukawski Kacper 0 4 4 0
18 Pawlik Paweł 0 0 0 0
17 Karasiński Arkadiusz 0 1 1 2
10 Zając Wojciech 5 3 8 0
13 Spyrka Bartłomiej 3 0 3 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
12 Szlomski Marcin 0 1 1 0
20 Jung Samuel 1 1 2 2
11 Wawrzkiewicz Dawid 1 2 3 0
6 Łoza Jakub 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
4 Lisowski Wojciech 0 0 0 0
2 Fojcik Bartosz 0 1 1 0