3:4 k.

(1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2k)

Informacje
  • Gospodarze:

    MOSM Tychy (JR)

  • Trener MOSM Tychy (JR):

    Dariusz Garbocz

  • Goście:

    UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JR)

  • Trener UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JR):

    Grzegorz Klich

  • Wynik:

    3:4 k. (1:2, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:2k)

  • Data:

    05.03.2021

  • Godzina rozpoczęcia:

    18:00

  • Godzina zakończenia:

    20:15

  • Sędzia główny:

    Mateusz Krzywda

  • Sędzia liniowy:

    Michał Kret, Paweł Zięba

  • Widzów:

    0

Bramki

Numer Minuta Sytuacja Gospodarze Goście
0:1 12:54 EQ

Naróg Michał Blanik Jakub, Dubinin Andrei

0:2 14:16 EQ

Senkevich Artsiom Susterovas Jaromir, Wilk Jakub

1:2 19:48 EQ

Kviatkouski Yakub Krzyżek Jan, Langner Oskar

2:2 34:36 EQ

Siekierka Mateusz Labiński Jerzy, Kula Patryk

3:2 36:03 +1

Krzyżek Jan

3:3 44:38 EQ

Dubinin Andrei Blanik Jakub, Ślusarczyk Jakub

3:4 65:00 PS

Ślusarczyk Jakub

Kary

Czas Zawodnik Klub Minuty Rodzaj
03:43 Naróg Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JR) 2 Uderzenie kijem
07:43 Kviatkouski Yakub MOSM Tychy (JR) 2 Atakowanie ciałem - natarcie
15:24 Siekierka Mateusz MOSM Tychy (JR) 2 Wysoki kij
31:00 Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JR) 2 Zahaczenie
35:19 Senkevich Artsiom UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
39:22 Siekierka Mateusz MOSM Tychy (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika
46:23 Dubinin Andrei UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JR) 2 Atak kijem trzymanym oburącz
60:39 Dubinin Andrei UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JR) 2 Trzymanie
61:53 Kviatkouski Yakub MOSM Tychy (JR) 2 Spowodowanie upadku przeciwnika

Składy

MOSM Tychy (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
31 Kubiaczyk Mateusz 00:00 0 0 0 0
41 Mentel Jakub 65:00 45 41 4 91

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
14 Kula Patryk 0 1 1 0
11 Sobecki Karol 0 0 0 0
87 Kucharski Szymon 0 0 0 0
88 Ratajczak Igor 0 0 0 0
74 Augustyniak Marek 0 0 0 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
91 Langner Oskar 0 1 1 0
85 Łatka Kacper 0 0 0 0
34 Kviatkouski Yakub 1 0 1 4
19 Bunko Maksim 0 0 0 0
17 Kulpecki Kacper 0 0 0 0

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
10 Mużelak Kacper 0 0 0 0
55 Zawalski Adrian 0 0 0 0
71 Malinowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0
6 Labiński Jerzy 0 1 1 0
38 Ubowski Mateusz 0 0 0 0

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
22 Krzyżek Jan 1 1 2 0
40 Kasperek Oliwier 0 0 0 0
16 Siekierka Mateusz 1 0 1 4
3 Pachut Patryk 0 0 0 0

UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (JR)

Bramkarze

Nr. Zawodnik Czas S SO BP %
33 Kotuła Marcel 65:00 25 22 3 88
34 Kubara Artur 00:00 0 0 0 0

Formacja 1

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
26 Opiłka Kacper 0 0 0 0
15 Naróg Michał 1 0 1 2
17 Blanik Jakub 0 2 2 0
8 Dubinin Andrei 1 1 2 4
21 Ślusarczyk Jakub 0 1 1 0

Formacja 2

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
19 Gavrilov Denis 0 0 0 0
12 Nowak Michał 0 0 0 0
23 Susterovas Jaromir 0 1 1 0
91 Senkevich Artur 0 0 0 0
18 Senkevich Artsiom 1 0 1 2

Formacja 3

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
29 Wilk Jakub 0 1 1 0
10 Baran Karol 0 0 0 0
55 Tumidalski Oliwier 0 0 0 0
7 Chabior II Adrian 0 0 0 0
89 Kasprzyk Dominik 0 0 0 2

Formacja 4

Nr. Zawodnik G A PKT MK
16 Zadęcki Wiktor 0 0 0 0
20 Mazur Marcel 0 0 0 0
79 Fabiańczyk Maciej 0 0 0 0