Statystyki PZHL

RUNDA 1 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 13.09.2018 16:00 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 36:1 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
2 09.10.2018 16:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 13:2 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM)
3 04.10.2018 16:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 11:6 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM)
4 13.09.2018 17:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 30:4 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
5 20.09.2018 16:15 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 8:7 k. MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM)
6 20.09.2018 17:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 25:7 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM)
7 20.09.2018 17:15 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
8 20.09.2018 16:00 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 20:9 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
9 27.09.2018 16:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 7:2 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
10 01.01.2018 00:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM)
11 27.09.2018 17:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 21:0 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM)
12 27.09.2018 18:00 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 14:11 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
13 11.10.2018 17:45 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM)
14 22.11.2018 16:15 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 5:7 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM)
15 11.10.2018 16:00 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 11:3 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM)
16 11.10.2018 16:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 6:3 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
17 18.10.2018 15:30 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 5:2 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
18 18.10.2018 17:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 7:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM)
19 18.10.2018 17:45 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 1:29 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM)
20 18.10.2018 16:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 13:2 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
21 25.10.2018 15:45 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 3:4 k. TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM)
22 25.10.2018 16:00 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) 34:4 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM)
23 12.11.2018 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 18:3 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM)
24 25.10.2018 18:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 4:9 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 1 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
25 08.11.2018 17:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) 10:0 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
26 08.11.2018 17:45 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 4:15 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
27 08.11.2018 16:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 18:7 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM)
28 08.11.2018 16:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 1:17 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
29 15.11.2018 15:45 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 0:29 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM)
30 01.01.2018 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM)
31 15.11.2018 16:30 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 12:9 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
32 15.11.2018 17:45 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 5:21 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
33 29.11.2018 17:45 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) 5:6 k. KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
34 29.11.2018 16:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 7:16 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM)
35 29.11.2018 18:15 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 15:1 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM)
36 29.11.2018 16:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) 4:8 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
37 06.12.2018 16:30 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 2:19 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM)
38 01.01.2018 00:00 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
39 06.12.2018 17:15 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) 0:18 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM)
40 06.12.2018 16:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 11 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
41 13.12.2018 16:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) 9:5 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
42 13.12.2018 17:45 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM)
43 13.12.2018 00:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM)
44 13.12.2018 16:30 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) 6:8 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
45 20.12.2018 16:30 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
46 20.12.2018 15:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM) UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM)
47 20.12.2018 17:00 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM)
48 20.12.2018 16:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
49 03.01.2019 00:00 TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM) KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)
50 03.01.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM)
51 03.01.2019 00:00 MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM)
52 03.01.2019 00:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM) MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM)

RUNDA 2 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
53 17.01.2019 00:00 KHNLK Kojotki Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) UKH Unia Oświęcim U12 (ŻM)
54 17.01.2019 00:00 MUKS Naprzód Janów U12 (ŻM) MUKS Orlik Opole U12 (ŻM)
55 17.01.2019 00:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U12 (ŻM) JKH GKS Jastrzębie U12 (ŻM)
56 17.01.2019 00:00 MOSM Tychy U12 (ŻM) TMH Polonia Bytom U12 (ŻM)