Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Wronka Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 34 11 23 4
2. Pasiut Grzegorz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 31 14 17 6
3. Luka Vladimir Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 30 12 18 6
4. Vachovec Michal Comarch Cracovia 19 29 9 20 12
5. Themar Andrej KS Unia Oświęcim 20 28 15 13 16
6. Malasiński Tomasz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 27 15 12 10
7. Mikhnov Andrei GKS Tychy 22 27 12 15 14
8. Rohtla Jesse Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 26 13 13 20
9. Łopuski Mikołaj Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 26 15 11 20
10. Elakov Vladislav PGE Orlik Opole 20 26 12 14 16
11. Cichy Michael GKS Tychy 22 24 10 14 10
12. Orekhin Daniil KH Energa Toruń 20 24 8 16 14
13. Laakkonen Janne Tauron KH GKS Katowice 19 24 4 20 2
14. Sykora Tomas GKS Tychy 19 24 13 11 2
15. Cakajik Martin Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 22 5 17 4
16. Komorski Filip GKS Tychy 22 22 12 10 8
17. Heikkinen Eetu Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 21 3 18 12
18. Trandin Alexei PGE Orlik Opole 20 21 8 13 10
19. Bepierszcz Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 19 21 12 9 18
20. Csamango Stephan Comarch Cracovia 19 21 10 11 6
21. Garshin Semen KH Energa Toruń 20 20 14 6 4
22. Korchokha Robert KH Energa Toruń 20 20 9 11 32
23. Urbanowicz Maciej Tauron KH GKS Katowice 20 20 7 13 39
24. Dziubiński Krystian TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 20 10 10 12
25. Przygodzki Martin PGE Orlik Opole 20 20 10 10 12
26. Vitek Josef MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 19 6 13 6
27. Kana Tomas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 19 9 10 26
28. Rzeszutko Jarosław GKS Tychy 20 19 9 10 0
29. Tolvanen Joona TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 19 8 11 4
30. Devecka Dusan Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 18 6 12 18
31. Neupauer Bartłomiej TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 18 5 13 12
32. Golovin Aleksandr PGE Orlik Opole 20 18 6 12 6
33. Klimenko Gleb GKS Tychy 17 18 2 16 12
34. Pociecha Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 22 17 8 9 16
35. Fabus Peter JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 17 8 9 8
36. Zapała Krzysztof TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 17 4 13 55
37. Novajovsky Peter GKS Tychy 17 17 5 12 8
38. Polodna Petr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 16 8 8 14
39. Sawicki Radosław Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 16 6 10 2
40. Koski Eetu TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 19 16 3 13 6
41. Fraszko Bartosz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 15 7 8 18
42. Witecki Jakub GKS Tychy 21 15 5 10 6
43. Kasperlik Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 15 5 10 12
44. Tabacek Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 20 15 2 13 10
45. Domogała Adam Comarch Cracovia 19 15 6 9 10
46. Sammalmaa Joonas TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 16 15 6 9 4
47. Minge Daniel KH Energa Toruń 20 14 4 10 6
48. Kowalówka Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 20 14 5 9 16
49. Bychawski Bartłomiej PGE Orlik Opole 18 14 5 9 55
50. Salamon Błażej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 16 14 8 6 6
51. Mentsiuk Artsiom KH Energa Toruń 20 13 9 4 22
52. Wałęga Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 18 13 11 2 4
53. Dołęga Jarosław KH Energa Toruń 18 13 6 7 6
54. Szczechura Alexander GKS Tychy 16 13 2 11 2
55. Krężołek Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 12 4 8 6
56. Danieluk Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 21 12 4 8 18
57. Rozhnov Yegor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 21 12 6 6 14
58. Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 12 7 5 24
59. Bagiński Adam GKS Tychy 20 12 5 7 10
60. Siuty Łukasz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 12 6 6 4
61. Danecek Jan KS Unia Oświęcim 20 12 5 7 6
62. Saur Jakub KS Unia Oświęcim 20 12 4 8 6
63. Svec Emil Comarch Cracovia 19 12 9 3 4
64. Sołtys Jan Kadra PZHL U23 16 12 3 9 20
65. Stoklasa Filip Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 15 12 6 6 14
66. Kapica Damian Comarch Cracovia 10 12 2 10 4
67. Marzec Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 11 6 5 28
68. Rutkowski Łukasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 11 2 9 14
69. Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 11 4 7 16
70. Kominek Tomas JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 11 3 8 10
71. Stasiewicz Jakub MH Automatyka Gdańsk 20 11 5 6 14
72. Trakhanov Denis KH Energa Toruń 20 11 1 10 4
73. Kruczek Maciej Comarch Cracovia 19 11 2 9 18
74. Kukushkin Sergei Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 17 11 3 8 8
75. Drzewiecki Filip Comarch Cracovia 16 11 3 8 10
76. Steber Jan MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 10 3 7 16
77. Maly Robin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 10 3 7 10
78. Bryk Mateusz GKS Tychy 22 10 1 9 14
79. Słaboń Damian Zagłębie Sosnowiec 20 10 3 7 12
80. Guzik Kacper TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 10 5 5 24
81. Bernacki Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 10 6 4 4
82. Rompkowski Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 19 10 0 10 16
83. Różański Jarosław TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 19 10 3 7 6
84. Gościński Mateusz GKS Tychy 18 10 4 6 26
85. Turon David Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 18 10 3 7 18
86. Gruszka Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 18 10 7 3 18
87. Kaluza Marek Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 9 7 2 26
88. Galant Radosław GKS Tychy 21 9 4 5 8
89. Paś Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 9 3 6 2
90. Kamienkou Maksim KH Energa Toruń 20 9 2 7 8
91. Jaśkiewicz Oskar TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 9 5 4 6
92. Michalski Mateusz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 9 6 3 6
93. Piotrowicz Damian KS Unia Oświęcim 20 9 5 4 4
94. Kostek Arkadiusz PGE Orlik Opole 20 9 0 9 4
95. Krzemień Łukasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 9 5 4 14
96. Cunik Matej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 9 1 8 26
97. Jaworski Jakub Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 17 9 5 4 6
98. Kiilholma Juha KS Unia Oświęcim 9 9 2 7 0
99. Pesta Filip MH Automatyka Gdańsk 21 8 3 5 10
100. Kozłowski Tomasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 8 5 3 18
101. Jaworski Adrian KH Energa Toruń 20 8 4 4 6
102. Svitac Alexis PGE Orlik Opole 20 8 4 4 2
103. Valkou Maksim PGE Orlik Opole 20 8 3 5 6
104. Wiśniewski Marcin KH Energa Toruń 19 8 2 6 16
105. Kubes Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 19 8 4 4 0
106. Samusenko Mikhail Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 18 8 4 4 6
107. Dubinin Artem JKH GKS Jastrzębie 15 8 4 4 30
108. Haas Radim KS Unia Oświęcim 15 8 3 5 8
109. Wanacki Jakub Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 7 2 5 18
110. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 7 2 5 18
111. Parizek Tomas KH Energa Toruń 20 7 2 5 14
112. Tesliukevich Konstantin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 20 7 3 4 10
113. Kulas Tomasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 20 7 3 4 10
114. Sulka Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 20 7 1 6 33
115. Frączek Marcin Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 7 3 4 6
116. Wąsiński Karol Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 7 6 1 2
117. Noworyta Patryk Comarch Cracovia 19 7 3 4 8
118. Wanat Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 19 7 3 4 12
119. Pelaczyk Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 16 7 3 4 26
120. Tomasik Damian Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 7 0 7 49
121. Kalinowski Michał KH Energa Toruń 11 7 4 3 0
122. Jezek Ales KS Unia Oświęcim 11 7 0 7 4
123. Vehmanen Iiro KS Unia Oświęcim 9 7 2 5 4
124. Krężołek Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 6 7 5 2 4
125. Martinka Lukas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 6 2 4 8
126. Jaskólski Adam Zagłębie Sosnowiec 20 6 2 4 0
127. Jeziorski Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 20 6 3 3 6
128. Szydło Sebastian PGE Orlik Opole 20 6 3 3 6
129. Kamiński Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 19 6 4 2 16
130. Podsiadło Łukasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 6 1 5 14
131. Wielkiewicz Filip TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 15 6 2 4 20
132. Krawczyk Oskar Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 5 0 5 39
133. Strużyk Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 21 5 1 4 2
134. Nalewajka Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 20 5 2 3 16
135. Worwa Jakub TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 5 0 5 31
136. Dybaś Łukasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 18 5 3 2 2
137. Musioł Dawid Comarch Cracovia 18 5 2 3 10
138. Liikanen Ali TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 18 5 0 5 4
139. Kotlorz Michał GKS Tychy 17 5 2 3 41
140. Maciejewski Dawid KS Unia Oświęcim 17 5 1 4 16
141. Bezuska Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 14 5 1 4 2
142. Stepanov Stefan PGE Orlik Opole 13 5 3 2 2
143. Jaros Tadeas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 5 1 4 12
144. Grof Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 9 5 2 3 8
145. Chalupa Lukas MH Automatyka Gdańsk 9 5 1 4 4
146. Butsenko Nikita Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 5 2 3 2
147. Dolny Kamil MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 4 2 2 24
148. Aleksyuk Volodymyr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 4 1 3 6
149. Sikora Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 20 4 1 3 8
150. Smal Igor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 19 4 2 2 6
151. Naparło Piotr KH Energa Toruń 19 4 2 2 16
152. Zygmunt Paweł Comarch Cracovia 19 4 1 3 0
153. Walter Jan KH Energa Toruń 19 4 0 4 4
154. Moksunen Eetu TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 19 4 1 3 4
155. Malicki Patryk KS Unia Oświęcim 18 4 1 3 4
156. Ciura Bartosz GKS Tychy 15 4 0 4 16
157. Adamus Mateusz KS Unia Oświęcim 14 4 2 2 16
158. Demyanyuk Dmytro KH Energa Toruń 14 4 4 0 0
159. Dorofeyev Sergei GKS Tychy 10 4 1 3 2
160. Wróbel Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 3 4 1 3 2
161. Pastryk Tomasz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 21 3 1 2 10
162. Charousek Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 3 0 3 26
163. Jarosz Patryk Zagłębie Sosnowiec 20 3 0 3 0
164. Wajda Patryk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 3 1 2 8
165. Kowalówka Adrian KS Unia Oświęcim 20 3 2 1 4
166. Paszek Kamil KS Unia Oświęcim 20 3 1 2 4
167. Gorzycki Wojciech PGE Orlik Opole 20 3 1 2 4
168. Horzelski Marcin Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 3 1 2 10
169. Pędraś Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 3 2 1 0
170. Bizacki Olaf GKS Tychy 18 3 0 3 4
171. Rybak Michał Tauron KH GKS Katowice 17 3 3 0 8
172. Skrodziuk Szymon PGE Orlik Opole 17 3 0 3 4
173. Nahunko Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 16 3 3 0 8
174. Sordon Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 15 3 0 3 14
175. Skólmowski Bartosz KH Energa Toruń 13 3 0 3 8
176. Kogut Patryk GKS Tychy 13 3 1 2 6
177. Gębczyk Mateusz KS Unia Oświęcim 11 3 1 2 2
178. Homer Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 9 3 1 2 4
179. Kantor Krzysztof MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 2 1 1 12
180. Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 2 0 2 22
181. Kolarz Michael GKS Tychy 21 2 1 1 12
182. Bigos Tobiasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 2 0 2 8
183. Gimiński Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 2 0 2 32
184. Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 2 0 2 8
185. Dutka Rafał TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 2 1 1 10
186. Sznotala Łukasz PGE Orlik Opole 20 2 0 2 26
187. Górny Kamil GKS Tychy 19 2 1 1 6
188. Mularczyk Szymon Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 2 0 2 2
189. Stępień Bartłomiej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 2 0 2 24
190. Zieliński Mateusz KH Energa Toruń 18 2 1 1 18
191. Szurowski Damian Comarch Cracovia 18 2 0 2 12
192. Działo Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 16 2 0 2 10
193. Gabryś Jerzy KS Unia Oświęcim 16 2 1 1 12
194. Wróbel Marek MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 2 0 2 10
195. Kamieniecki Kacper Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 15 2 0 2 0
196. Rybak Maciej Kadra PZHL U23 14 2 1 1 10
197. Wysocki Partyk Kadra PZHL U23 14 2 0 2 0
198. Chorążyczewski Kordian Kadra PZHL U23 13 2 0 2 4
199. Khoperia Armen Kadra PZHL U23 12 2 0 2 2
200. Wojtarowicz Wojciech KS Unia Oświęcim 12 2 1 1 16
201. Rybak Michał Kadra PZHL U23 11 2 1 1 6
202. Świerski Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 11 2 0 2 10
203. Jachym Miroslav KS Unia Oświęcim 11 2 1 1 47
204. Stojek Andrzej Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 2 1 1 4
205. Dąbkowski Bartosz Comarch Cracovia 10 2 0 2 6
206. Olszewski Dominik Kadra PZHL U23 8 2 1 1 0
207. Kameneu Yevgeni Kadra PZHL U23 6 2 0 2 2
208. Kapica Daniel TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 6 2 1 1 0
209. Worwa Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 5 2 0 2 0
210. Wolski Jan TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 5 2 1 1 0
211. Kisielewski Karol Comarch Cracovia 5 2 1 1 0
212. Zieliński Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 3 2 1 1 4
213. Lehmann Oskar MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 1 0 1 8
214. Biały Marcin KH Energa Toruń 19 1 0 1 10
215. Skokan Tomasz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 19 1 0 1 4
216. Matusik Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 19 1 0 1 22
217. Brynkus Sebastian Comarch Cracovia 19 1 1 0 6
218. Wojdyła Mateusz PGE Orlik Opole 19 1 1 0 8
219. Odrobny Przemysław TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 18 1 0 1 6
220. Murray John GKS Tychy 17 1 0 1 16
221. Rzekanowski Oskar PGE Orlik Opole 16 1 0 1 8
222. Gajor Adrian Comarch Cracovia 15 1 0 1 2
223. Noworyta Miłosz Kadra PZHL U23 14 1 0 1 16
224. Sztwiertnia Eryk Comarch Cracovia 14 1 1 0 0
225. Mrugała Robert TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 1 1 0 4
226. Shcherbakov Dmytro MH Automatyka Gdańsk 12 1 1 0 2
227. Ubowski Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 12 1 0 1 4
228. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 11 1 1 0 0
229. Blanik Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 11 1 0 1 6
230. Rybak Maciej Tauron KH GKS Katowice 10 1 0 1 2
231. Wsół Bartłomiej Kadra PZHL U23 9 1 0 1 8
232. Galkins Aleksandrs Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 9 1 0 1 4
233. Kalinowski Kamil GKS Tychy 7 1 0 1 4
234. Wsół Patryk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 7 1 0 1 0
235. Smal Igor Kadra PZHL U23 6 1 0 1 0
236. Matusik Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 4 1 1 0 0
237. Jarosz Dominik Kadra PZHL U23 3 1 0 1 0
238. Witan Maciej Kadra PZHL U23 2 1 0 1 4
239. Bochnak Ernest Kadra PZHL U23 1 1 1 0 0
240. Raszka Ondrej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 0 0 0 2
241. Wysocki Partyk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 20 0 0 0 0
242. Gawlik Maciej PGE Orlik Opole 20 0 0 0 6
243. Gniewek Aleksander Zagłębie Sosnowiec 19 0 0 0 6
244. Radzieńciak Grzegorz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 19 0 0 0 4
245. Bodora Aleksander Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 0 0 0 4
246. Filip Kamil Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 0 0 0 4
247. Fikrt Michal KS Unia Oświęcim 19 0 0 0 4
248. Spesny Patrik KH Energa Toruń 18 0 0 0 2
249. Radziszewski Rafał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 18 0 0 0 14
250. Sroka Iwo Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 18 0 0 0 2
251. Lindskoug Kevin Tauron KH GKS Katowice 17 0 0 0 8
252. Tolonen Toumas PGE Orlik Opole 17 0 0 0 2
253. Studziński Mateusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 16 0 0 0 2
254. Stavisskii Grigorii Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 16 0 0 0 12
255. Olszewski Dominik KH Energa Toruń 15 0 0 0 0
256. Tsaregorodtsev Evgeny MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 0 0 0 0
257. Dziurdzia Antoni Comarch Cracovia 14 0 0 0 2
258. Kameneu Yevgeni Comarch Cracovia 13 0 0 0 0
259. Niedlich Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 11 0 0 0 0
260. Misterkiewicz Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 11 0 0 0 0
261. Lidtke Miłosz KH Energa Toruń 11 0 0 0 4
262. Duszak Adrian Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11 0 0 0 2
263. Gajdzik Robert Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 11 0 0 0 0
264. Słowakiewicz Adrian TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 11 0 0 0 0
265. Gruszczyk Konrad Kadra PZHL U23 10 0 0 0 2
266. Witkowski Tomasz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 10 0 0 0 4
267. Domogała Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 10 0 0 0 2
268. Luba Michael Comarch Cracovia 10 0 0 0 2
269. Kapica Kamil TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 10 0 0 0 2
270. Zając Michał Kadra PZHL U23 9 0 0 0 2
271. Wsół Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 9 0 0 0 12
272. Chorążyczewski Kordian JKH GKS Jastrzębie 9 0 0 0 2
273. Luszniak Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 8 0 0 0 4
274. Leśniak Gilbert MH Automatyka Gdańsk 8 0 0 0 2
275. Jaskólski Jakub Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 0 0 0 12
276. Lipiński Sebastian Kadra PZHL U23 7 0 0 0 4
277. Jóźwik Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 7 0 0 0 4
278. Skokan Tomasz Kadra PZHL U23 7 0 0 0 10
279. Husak Piotr KH Energa Toruń 7 0 0 0 2
280. Anklewicz Maciej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 7 0 0 0 0
281. Obrał Marcin PGE Orlik Opole 7 0 0 0 4
282. Bizacki Olaf Kadra PZHL U23 6 0 0 0 2
283. Magiera Michał Kadra PZHL U23 6 0 0 0 0
284. Duszak Adrian Kadra PZHL U23 6 0 0 0 6
285. Nowak Arkadiusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6 0 0 0 2
286. Lewartowski Kamil GKS Tychy 6 0 0 0 0
287. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof KS Unia Oświęcim 6 0 0 0 0
288. Słowakiewicz Adrian Kadra PZHL U23 6 0 0 0 4
289. Zawalski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 2
290. Gruźla Kacper Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 0
291. Radzieńciak Grzegorz Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 2
292. Piotrowski Mariusz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 0 0 0 0
293. Kieler Michał Tauron KH GKS Katowice 5 0 0 0 0
294. Bacashihua Jason Comarch Cracovia 5 0 0 0 0
295. Wałęga Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5 0 0 0 0
296. Yerassov Vasiliy Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 0 0 0 0
297. Znosko Lukas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 0 0 0 2
298. Salamon Błażej GKS Tychy 5 0 0 0 4
299. Czernik Michał Kadra PZHL U23 4 0 0 0 0
300. Horzelski Marcin Kadra PZHL U23 4 0 0 0 4
301. Czernik Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 0 0 0 0
302. Kraus Dominik Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 4 0 0 0 0
303. Kowalówka Robert Comarch Cracovia 4 0 0 0 0
304. Prokop Oskar Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 0
305. Michałowski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 0
306. Mularczyk Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 0
307. Sztwiertnia Eryk Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 2
308. Sroka Iwo Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 0
309. Rajski Adam Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 8
310. Kafel Mateusz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 0 0 0 0
311. Kapica Błażej TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3 0 0 0 0
312. Lipiński Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 0
313. Noworyta Miłosz KS Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 0
314. Prusak Adrian KS Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 0
315. Gawrus Władysław Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 3 0 0 0 0
316. Sołtys Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3 0 0 0 0
317. Vilardo Nicholas PGE Orlik Opole 3 0 0 0 0
318. Lewartowski Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 2 0 0 0 0
319. Bojanowski Krzysztof KH Energa Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
320. Bernacki Michał Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
321. Paś Dominik Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
322. Sikora Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
323. Filipek Konrad Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
324. Kosmęda Bartosz Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
325. Jóźwiak Marcin KH Energa Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
326. Mazurkiewicz Filip KH Energa Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
327. Gazda Remigiusz GKS Tychy 1 0 0 0 0
328. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1 0 0 0 0
329. Kolusz Marcin TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1 0 0 0 0
330. Miarka Maciej Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
331. Nobis Jarosław PGE Orlik Opole 1 0 0 0 0
332. Berggruen Kamil Tauron KH GKS Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
333. Tyczyński Damian Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
334. Kamieniecki Kacper Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
335. Studziński Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
336. Bizub Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
337. Brynkus Sebastian Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
338. Klocek Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
339. Zygmunt Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
340. Kamiński Łukasz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
341. Svitac Alexis Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
342. Skrodziuk Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
343. Paszek Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
344. Nowak Arkadiusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
345. Naparło Piotr Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
346. Musioł Dawid Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
347. Krzemień Łukasz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
348. Filip Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
349. Jeziorski Bartłomiej Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
350. Gościński Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
351. Gorzycki Wojciech Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
352. Jaśkiewicz Oskar Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
353. Jaworski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
354. Soliński Wiktor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
355. Zgrzebnicki Konrad MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
356. Mocarski Krystian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
357. Łabinowicz Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
358. Wala Jakub MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
359. Plaskiewicz Michał KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
360. Guranowski Szymon KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
361. Bernat Tobiasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
362. Kotuła Marcel Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
363. Pasek Wojciech Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
364. Fraszko Robert Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
365. Strzyżowski Marek Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
366. Jóźwik Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
367. Zawalski Jakub GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
368. Horzelski Marcin GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
369. Załucki Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
370. Laszkiewicz Leszek JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
371. Blanik Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
372. Kot Antoni JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
373. Podlipni Rafał Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
374. Bąk Kamil Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
375. Cuber Klaudiusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
376. Kołodziej Mateusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
377. Petelicki Szymon Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
378. Zając Bartosz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
379. Hebda Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
380. Bryniczka Kasper Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
381. Bizub Paweł TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
382. Łazarz Witold KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
383. Kot Adam KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
384. Magiera Michał KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
385. Iwaniak Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
386. Małota Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
387. Krzyżek Jan Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
388. Pędraś Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
389. Goździewicz Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
390. Świadek Adam Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
391. Opiłka Kacper Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
392. Wróblewski Dawid Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
393. Trybulewicz Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
394. Płachetka Marcin Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
395. Bajon Piotr Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
396. Płonka Filip KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
397. Hołdowicz Daniel Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
398. Stacherski Wiktor Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
399. Krztoń Radosław Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
400. Robaszkiewicz Dominik PGE Orlik Opole 0 0 0 0 0
401. Smolin Denis PGE Orlik Opole 0 0 0 0 0
402. Sikora Maksym PGE Orlik Opole 0 0 0 0 0
403. Sułek Marcin PGE Orlik Opole 0 0 0 0 0