Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Wronka Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 24 9 15 2
2. Laakkonen Janne Tauron KH GKS Katowice 14 22 3 19 0
3. Vachovec Michal Comarch Cracovia 14 21 5 16 10
4. Luka Vladimir Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 21 4 17 4
5. Pasiut Grzegorz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 20 8 12 2
6. Malasiński Tomasz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 19 11 8 6
7. Łopuski Mikołaj Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 19 12 7 12
8. Orekhin Daniil KH Energa Toruń 15 19 5 14 14
9. Bepierszcz Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 14 19 11 8 4
10. Rohtla Jesse Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 18 8 10 16
11. Cichy Michael GKS Tychy 14 18 7 11 10
12. Mikhnov Andrei GKS Tychy 14 18 9 9 12
13. Elakov Vladislav PGE Orlik Opole 14 18 7 11 12
14. Korchokha Robert KH Energa Toruń 15 17 8 9 16
15. Themar Andrej KS Unia Oświęcim 13 17 7 10 16
16. Garshin Semen KH Energa Toruń 15 16 12 4 4
17. Dziubiński Krystian TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 16 7 9 8
18. Cakajik Martin Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 15 2 13 2
19. Heikkinen Eetu Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 15 2 13 12
20. Devecka Dusan Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 14 6 8 10
21. Csamango Stephan Comarch Cracovia 14 14 6 8 6
22. Golovin Aleksandr PGE Orlik Opole 14 14 5 9 0
23. Klimenko Gleb GKS Tychy 13 14 2 12 8
24. Vitek Josef MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 13 4 9 4
25. Polodna Petr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 13 5 8 8
26. Przygodzki Martin PGE Orlik Opole 14 13 7 6 8
27. Kana Tomas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 13 9 4 16
28. Sykora Tomas GKS Tychy 13 13 8 5 0
29. Fabus Peter JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 13 6 7 6
30. Urbanowicz Maciej Tauron KH GKS Katowice 14 12 4 8 35
31. Salamon Błażej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 12 7 5 6
32. Neupauer Bartłomiej TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 12 5 7 10
33. Tolvanen Joona TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 12 4 8 2
34. Kasperlik Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 12 4 8 10
35. Sawicki Radosław Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 11 4 7 2
36. Mentsiuk Artsiom KH Energa Toruń 15 11 8 3 16
37. Stoklasa Filip Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 11 5 6 14
38. Siuty Łukasz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 11 5 6 2
39. Koski Eetu TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 13 11 3 8 6
40. Saur Jakub KS Unia Oświęcim 13 11 4 7 6
41. Sammalmaa Joonas TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 10 11 5 6 2
42. Minge Daniel KH Energa Toruń 15 10 3 7 2
43. Komorski Filip GKS Tychy 14 10 5 5 8
44. Drzewiecki Filip Comarch Cracovia 14 10 2 8 10
45. Wałęga Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 13 10 10 0 2
46. Dołęga Jarosław KH Energa Toruń 13 10 4 6 2
47. Tabacek Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 13 10 2 8 6
48. Novajovsky Peter GKS Tychy 10 10 2 8 6
49. Fraszko Bartosz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 9 5 4 18
50. Danieluk Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 9 4 5 18
51. Marzec Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 9 5 4 22
52. Trakhanov Denis KH Energa Toruń 15 9 1 8 4
53. Maly Robin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 9 2 7 6
54. Stasiewicz Jakub MH Automatyka Gdańsk 14 9 4 5 10
55. Pociecha Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 14 9 5 4 14
56. Turon David Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 9 3 6 14
57. Kruczek Maciej Comarch Cracovia 14 9 1 8 6
58. Svec Emil Comarch Cracovia 14 9 7 2 4
59. Guzik Kacper TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 9 4 5 22
60. Zapała Krzysztof TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 9 2 7 28
61. Bernacki Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 9 6 3 4
62. Nalewajka Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 9 5 4 12
63. Rzeszutko Jarosław GKS Tychy 12 9 4 5 0
64. Szczechura Alexander GKS Tychy 10 9 1 8 2
65. Kapica Damian Comarch Cracovia 9 9 1 8 2
66. Pesta Filip MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 8 3 5 6
67. Rozhnov Yegor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 14 8 3 5 8
68. Domogała Adam Comarch Cracovia 14 8 4 4 8
69. Różański Jarosław TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 8 2 6 4
70. Trandin Alexei PGE Orlik Opole 14 8 2 6 10
71. Valkou Maksim PGE Orlik Opole 14 8 3 5 4
72. Kominek Tomas JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 8 3 5 8
73. Kukushkin Sergei Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 13 8 2 6 8
74. Samusenko Mikhail Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 13 8 4 4 6
75. Sołtys Jan Kadra PZHL U23 11 8 1 7 2
76. Krężołek Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 7 3 4 2
77. Tomasik Damian Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 7 0 7 49
78. Steber Jan MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 7 3 4 10
79. Parizek Tomas KH Energa Toruń 15 7 2 5 10
80. Kamienkou Maksim KH Energa Toruń 15 7 2 5 8
81. Rompkowski Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 14 7 0 7 16
82. Noworyta Patryk Comarch Cracovia 14 7 3 4 6
83. Jaśkiewicz Oskar TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 7 3 4 4
84. Michalski Mateusz TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 7 4 3 2
85. Bychawski Bartłomiej PGE Orlik Opole 14 7 4 3 55
86. Słaboń Damian Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 7 2 5 10
87. Danecek Jan KS Unia Oświęcim 13 7 4 3 4
88. Haas Radim KS Unia Oświęcim 13 7 3 4 6
89. Kowalówka Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 13 7 2 5 12
90. Bagiński Adam GKS Tychy 12 7 3 4 8
91. Krzemień Łukasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 6 4 2 10
92. Rutkowski Łukasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 6 1 5 4
93. Kaluza Marek Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 6 5 1 6
94. Witecki Jakub GKS Tychy 13 6 2 4 6
95. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 6 2 4 2
96. Gruszka Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 11 6 4 2 12
97. Dubinin Artem JKH GKS Jastrzębie 9 6 3 3 24
98. Wanacki Jakub Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 5 2 3 18
99. Strużyk Mateusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 5 1 4 2
100. Jaworski Adrian KH Energa Toruń 15 5 3 2 6
101. Tesliukevich Konstantin MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 5 2 3 8
102. Wiśniewski Marcin KH Energa Toruń 14 5 1 4 14
103. Galant Radosław GKS Tychy 14 5 1 4 2
104. Cunik Matej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 5 0 5 16
105. Kozłowski Tomasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 5 3 2 10
106. Gościński Mateusz GKS Tychy 13 5 1 4 24
107. Paś Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 5 2 3 2
108. Stepanov Stefan PGE Orlik Opole 13 5 3 2 2
109. Jaros Tadeas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 5 1 4 12
110. Kulas Tomasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 12 5 2 3 6
111. Sulka Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 12 5 1 4 29
112. Jaworski Jakub Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 12 5 2 3 6
113. Krawczyk Oskar Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16 4 0 4 8
114. Naparło Piotr KH Energa Toruń 14 4 2 2 4
115. Bryk Mateusz GKS Tychy 14 4 1 3 8
116. Wąsiński Karol Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 4 4 0 2
117. Kamiński Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 14 4 3 1 14
118. Walter Jan KH Energa Toruń 14 4 0 4 4
119. Worwa Jakub TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 4 0 4 31
120. Kostek Arkadiusz PGE Orlik Opole 14 4 0 4 4
121. Svitac Alexis PGE Orlik Opole 14 4 3 1 2
122. Martinka Lukas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 4 1 3 6
123. Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 4 1 3 16
124. Musioł Dawid Comarch Cracovia 13 4 2 2 6
125. Moksunen Eetu TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 13 4 1 3 2
126. Wielkiewicz Filip TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 12 4 2 2 10
127. Kubes Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 11 4 1 3 0
128. Dorofeyev Sergei GKS Tychy 10 4 1 3 2
129. Podsiadło Łukasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 9 4 0 4 10
130. Grof Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 8 4 2 2 8
131. Chalupa Lukas MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3 4 1 3 2
132. Dolny Kamil MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 3 1 2 10
133. Pastryk Tomasz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 3 1 2 6
134. Aleksyuk Volodymyr MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 3 1 2 2
135. Nalewajka Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 3 1 2 14
136. Paszek Kamil KS Unia Oświęcim 13 3 1 2 2
137. Jaskólski Adam Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 3 1 2 0
138. Sikora Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 12 3 1 2 4
139. Jeziorski Bartłomiej GKS Tychy 12 3 2 1 4
140. Kotlorz Michał GKS Tychy 12 3 1 2 29
141. Liikanen Ali TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 12 3 0 3 2
142. Pelaczyk Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 11 3 1 2 18
143. Nahunko Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie 11 3 3 0 8
144. Maciejewski Dawid KS Unia Oświęcim 11 3 1 2 12
145. Homer Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 9 3 1 2 4
146. Wróbel Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 2 3 1 2 2
147. Kantor Krzysztof MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 2 1 1 8
148. Frączek Marcin Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 2 1 1 4
149. Zygmunt Paweł Comarch Cracovia 14 2 1 1 0
150. Wajda Patryk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 2 1 1 6
151. Gorzycki Wojciech PGE Orlik Opole 14 2 0 2 2
152. Szydło Sebastian PGE Orlik Opole 14 2 1 1 4
153. Jarosz Patryk Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 2 0 2 0
154. Pędraś Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 2 1 1 0
155. Rybak Michał Tauron KH GKS Katowice 13 2 2 0 4
156. Dybaś Łukasz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 13 2 1 1 2
157. Piotrowicz Damian KS Unia Oświęcim 13 2 1 1 2
158. Smal Igor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 12 2 1 1 6
159. Wanat Dariusz KS Unia Oświęcim 12 2 1 1 6
160. Skrodziuk Szymon PGE Orlik Opole 12 2 0 2 4
161. Wysocki Partyk Kadra PZHL U23 11 2 0 2 0
162. Skólmowski Bartosz KH Energa Toruń 11 2 0 2 8
163. Malicki Patryk KS Unia Oświęcim 11 2 0 2 2
164. Wojtarowicz Wojciech KS Unia Oświęcim 11 2 1 1 16
165. Jachym Miroslav KS Unia Oświęcim 11 2 1 1 47
166. Kogut Patryk GKS Tychy 10 2 1 1 6
167. Dąbkowski Bartosz Comarch Cracovia 10 2 0 2 6
168. Sordon Mateusz Comarch Cracovia 10 2 0 2 12
169. Stojek Andrzej Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 2 1 1 2
170. Ciura Bartosz GKS Tychy 7 2 0 2 12
171. Adamus Mateusz KS Unia Oświęcim 7 2 2 0 8
172. Bezuska Peter KS Unia Oświęcim 7 2 0 2 0
173. Gębczyk Mateusz KS Unia Oświęcim 7 2 1 1 2
174. Olszewski Dominik Kadra PZHL U23 6 2 1 1 0
175. Świerski Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 6 2 0 2 8
176. Krężołek Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 4 2 2 0 4
177. Zieliński Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 3 2 1 1 4
178. Lehmann Oskar MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 1 0 1 8
179. Rompkowski Maciej MH Automatyka Gdańsk 15 1 0 1 12
180. Biały Marcin KH Energa Toruń 15 1 0 1 10
181. Stępień Bartłomiej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 1 0 1 12
182. Dutka Rafał TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 14 1 0 1 6
183. Sznotala Łukasz PGE Orlik Opole 14 1 0 1 22
184. Zieliński Mateusz KH Energa Toruń 13 1 1 0 4
185. Charousek Kamil Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 1 0 1 22
186. Kolarz Michael GKS Tychy 13 1 1 0 4
187. Bigos Tobiasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 1 0 1 6
188. Gimiński Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 1 0 1 16
189. Michałowski Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 1 0 1 6
190. Szurowski Damian Comarch Cracovia 13 1 0 1 6
191. Odrobny Przemysław TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 13 1 0 1 0
192. Wojdyła Mateusz PGE Orlik Opole 13 1 1 0 6
193. Górny Kamil GKS Tychy 12 1 0 1 4
194. Shcherbakov Dmytro MH Automatyka Gdańsk 11 1 1 0 2
195. Matusik Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 11 1 0 1 14
196. Bizacki Olaf GKS Tychy 11 1 0 1 4
197. Horzelski Marcin Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11 1 0 1 10
198. Gabryś Jerzy KS Unia Oświęcim 11 1 1 0 8
199. Rzekanowski Oskar PGE Orlik Opole 11 1 0 1 6
200. Noworyta Miłosz Kadra PZHL U23 10 1 0 1 16
201. Khoperia Armen Kadra PZHL U23 10 1 0 1 2
202. Kamieniecki Kacper Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 10 1 0 1 0
203. Rybak Michał Kadra PZHL U23 9 1 0 1 6
204. Rybak Maciej Kadra PZHL U23 9 1 1 0 4
205. Chorążyczewski Kordian Kadra PZHL U23 9 1 0 1 2
206. Rybak Maciej Tauron KH GKS Katowice 9 1 0 1 2
207. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie 9 1 1 0 0
208. Galkins Aleksandrs Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 9 1 0 1 4
209. Demyanyuk Dmytro KH Energa Toruń 9 1 1 0 0
210. Wróbel Marek MH Automatyka Gdańsk 8 1 0 1 2
211. Działo Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 1 0 1 2
212. Mrugała Robert TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 8 1 1 0 0
213. Ubowski Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 7 1 0 1 2
214. Wsół Bartłomiej Kadra PZHL U23 7 1 0 1 8
215. Wsół Patryk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 7 1 0 1 0
216. Smal Igor Kadra PZHL U23 6 1 0 1 0
217. Kalinowski Michał KH Energa Toruń 6 1 0 1 0
218. Jarosz Dominik Kadra PZHL U23 2 1 0 1 0
219. Kameneu Yevgeni Kadra PZHL U23 2 1 0 1 0
220. Vehmanen Iiro KS Unia Oświęcim 2 1 0 1 2
221. Kiilholma Juha KS Unia Oświęcim 2 1 0 1 0
222. Wysocki Partyk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 15 0 0 0 0
223. Bodora Aleksander Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 0 0 0 4
224. Filip Kamil Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 0 0 0 4
225. Mularczyk Szymon Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 14 0 0 0 0
226. Brynkus Sebastian Comarch Cracovia 14 0 0 0 6
227. Gawlik Maciej PGE Orlik Opole 14 0 0 0 4
228. Tolonen Toumas PGE Orlik Opole 14 0 0 0 2
229. Spesny Patrik KH Energa Toruń 13 0 0 0 2
230. Gniewek Aleksander Zagłębie Sosnowiec 13 0 0 0 4
231. Skokan Tomasz Tauron KH GKS Katowice 13 0 0 0 2
232. Raszka Ondrej JKH GKS Jastrzębie 13 0 0 0 2
233. Sroka Iwo Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 13 0 0 0 2
234. Fikrt Michal KS Unia Oświęcim 13 0 0 0 0
235. Kowalówka Adrian KS Unia Oświęcim 13 0 0 0 2
236. Lindskoug Kevin Tauron KH GKS Katowice 12 0 0 0 8
237. Studziński Mateusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 12 0 0 0 2
238. Stavisskii Grigorii Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 12 0 0 0 12
239. Niedlich Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 11 0 0 0 0
240. Radziszewski Rafał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 11 0 0 0 14
241. Murray John GKS Tychy 11 0 0 0 12
242. Radzieńciak Grzegorz JKH GKS Jastrzębie 11 0 0 0 4
243. Dziurdzia Antoni Comarch Cracovia 11 0 0 0 2
244. Misterkiewicz Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 10 0 0 0 0
245. Olszewski Dominik KH Energa Toruń 10 0 0 0 0
246. Sztwiertnia Eryk Comarch Cracovia 10 0 0 0 0
247. Gajor Adrian Comarch Cracovia 10 0 0 0 0
248. Kapica Kamil TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 10 0 0 0 2
249. Witkowski Tomasz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 9 0 0 0 4
250. Gruszczyk Konrad Kadra PZHL U23 8 0 0 0 2
251. Zając Michał Kadra PZHL U23 8 0 0 0 2
252. Lidtke Miłosz KH Energa Toruń 8 0 0 0 4
253. Jaskólski Jakub Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 0 0 0 12
254. Tsaregorodtsev Evgeny MH Automatyka Gdańsk 8 0 0 0 0
255. Domogała Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 0 0 0 0
256. Kameneu Yevgeni Comarch Cracovia 8 0 0 0 0
257. Słowakiewicz Adrian TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 8 0 0 0 0
258. Jóźwik Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 7 0 0 0 4
259. Husak Piotr KH Energa Toruń 7 0 0 0 2
260. Blanik Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 7 0 0 0 4
261. Gajdzik Robert Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 7 0 0 0 0
262. Luszniak Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 6 0 0 0 4
263. Wsół Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 6 0 0 0 4
264. Skokan Tomasz Kadra PZHL U23 6 0 0 0 8
265. Leśniak Gilbert MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6 0 0 0 0
266. Nowak Arkadiusz MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6 0 0 0 2
267. Bizacki Olaf Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 2
268. Magiera Michał Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 0
269. Duszak Adrian Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 0
270. Gruźla Kacper Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 0
271. Radzieńciak Grzegorz Kadra PZHL U23 5 0 0 0 2
272. Duszak Adrian Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5 0 0 0 2
273. Luba Michael Comarch Cracovia 5 0 0 0 2
274. Bacashihua Jason Comarch Cracovia 5 0 0 0 0
275. Zawalski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 4 0 0 0 2
276. Lipiński Sebastian Kadra PZHL U23 4 0 0 0 2
277. Worwa Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 4 0 0 0 0
278. Piotrowski Mariusz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4 0 0 0 0
279. Kieler Michał Tauron KH GKS Katowice 4 0 0 0 0
280. Kowalówka Robert Comarch Cracovia 4 0 0 0 0
281. Jezek Ales KS Unia Oświęcim 4 0 0 0 2
282. Prokop Oskar Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 0
283. Rajski Adam Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 8
284. Matusik Patryk Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 0
285. Czernik Michał Kadra PZHL U23 3 0 0 0 0
286. Kafel Mateusz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3 0 0 0 0
287. Lewartowski Kamil GKS Tychy 3 0 0 0 0
288. Kalinowski Kamil GKS Tychy 3 0 0 0 2
289. Chorążyczewski Kordian JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3 0 0 0 2
290. Anklewicz Maciej Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 3 0 0 0 0
291. Obrał Marcin PGE Orlik Opole 3 0 0 0 0
292. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof KS Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 0
293. Gawrus Władysław Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 3 0 0 0 0
294. Wolski Jan TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3 0 0 0 0
295. Michałowski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 2 0 0 0 0
296. Bojanowski Krzysztof KH Energa Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
297. Czernik Michał Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2 0 0 0 0
298. Kraus Dominik Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2 0 0 0 0
299. Kapica Błażej TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2 0 0 0 0
300. Lipiński Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 2 0 0 0 0
301. Prusak Adrian KS Unia Oświęcim 2 0 0 0 0
302. Wałęga Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2 0 0 0 0
303. Słowakiewicz Adrian Kadra PZHL U23 2 0 0 0 2
304. Bernacki Michał Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
305. Lewartowski Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
306. Mularczyk Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
307. Sroka Iwo Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
308. Sikora Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
309. Horzelski Marcin Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
310. Kosmęda Bartosz Kadra PZHL U23 1 0 0 0 0
311. Jóźwiak Marcin KH Energa Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
312. Mazurkiewicz Filip KH Energa Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
313. Gazda Remigiusz GKS Tychy 1 0 0 0 0
314. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1 0 0 0 0
315. Noworyta Miłosz KS Unia Oświęcim 1 0 0 0 0
316. Nobis Jarosław PGE Orlik Opole 1 0 0 0 0
317. Yerassov Vasiliy Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 0 0 0 0
318. Znosko Lukas Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1 0 0 0 2
319. Studziński Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
320. Bizub Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
321. Brynkus Sebastian Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
322. Klocek Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
323. Paś Dominik Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
324. Zygmunt Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
325. Kamiński Łukasz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
326. Witan Maciej Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
327. Sztwiertnia Eryk Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
328. Svitac Alexis Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
329. Skrodziuk Szymon Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
330. Paszek Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
331. Nowak Arkadiusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
332. Naparło Piotr Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
333. Musioł Dawid Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
334. Krzemień Łukasz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
335. Filip Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
336. Filipek Konrad Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
337. Jeziorski Bartłomiej Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
338. Gościński Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
339. Gorzycki Wojciech Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
340. Jaśkiewicz Oskar Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
341. Jaworski Jakub Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
342. Soliński Wiktor MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
343. Zgrzebnicki Konrad MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
344. Mocarski Krystian MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
345. Łabinowicz Szymon MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
346. Wala Jakub MH Automatyka Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
347. Plaskiewicz Michał KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
348. Guranowski Szymon KH Energa Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
349. Bernat Tobiasz Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
350. Kotuła Marcel Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
351. Pasek Wojciech Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0 0 0 0 0
352. Fraszko Robert Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
353. Strzyżowski Marek Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
354. Jóźwik Patryk Tauron KH GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
355. Zawalski Jakub GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
356. Horzelski Marcin GKS Tychy 0 0 0 0 0
357. Załucki Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
358. Laszkiewicz Leszek JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
359. Blanik Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
360. Kot Antoni JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
361. Podlipni Rafał Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
362. Bąk Kamil Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
363. Cuber Klaudiusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
364. Kołodziej Mateusz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
365. Petelicki Szymon Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
366. Zając Bartosz Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
367. Hebda Łukasz Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
368. Bryniczka Kasper Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
369. Kolusz Marcin TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
370. Bizub Paweł TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
371. Kapica Daniel TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0 0 0
372. Łazarz Witold KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
373. Kot Adam KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
374. Magiera Michał KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
375. Iwaniak Sebastian KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
376. Miarka Maciej Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
377. Małota Mateusz Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
378. Krzyżek Jan Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
379. Pędraś Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
380. Goździewicz Paweł Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
381. Świadek Adam Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
382. Opiłka Kacper Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
383. Wróblewski Dawid Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
384. Trybulewicz Kamil Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
385. Płachetka Marcin Kadra PZHL U23 0 0 0 0 0
386. Bajon Piotr Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0 0 0 0 0
387. Płonka Filip KS Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
388. Sołtys Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0 0 0 0 0
389. Hołdowicz Daniel Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
390. Stacherski Wiktor Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0
391. Krztoń Radosław Comarch Cracovia 0 0 0 0 0