Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Tsitok Maksim PTH Koziołki Poznań 25 78 40 38 32
2. Alimov Aleksandr Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 14 54 30 24 18
3. Smirnou Matvei PTH Koziołki Poznań 28 43 20 23 54
4. Bryk Krzysztof UKH Dębica 20 40 30 10 16
5. Antropau Mikita PTH Koziołki Poznań 22 39 15 24 48
6. Gryc Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 18 39 16 23 4
7. Jaros Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 16 39 20 19 6
8. Słodczyk Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 20 38 11 27 10
9. Burnat Arkadiusz UKH Dębica 25 36 7 29 12
10. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKH Unia Oświęcim 16 35 15 20 40
11. Mocarski Krystian GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 26 34 20 14 40
12. Rajski Adam Naprzód Janów Katowice 17 34 13 21 34
13. Cieślicki Tomasz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 14 34 15 19 12
14. Bezwiński Mateusz SMS Toruń 23 33 21 12 36
15. Woźnica Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 18 33 14 19 12
16. Wołoszyk Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 23 32 15 17 50
17. Kosakowski Marek Naprzód Janów Katowice 19 31 11 20 71
18. Naróg Michał SMS Toruń 23 30 11 19 18
19. Prusak Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim 18 30 16 14 32
20. Krzyżek Jan SMS PZHL Katowice 24 29 13 16 10
21. Wróblewski Dawid SMS PZHL Katowice 23 29 13 16 6
22. Wiśniewski Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 25 28 15 13 16
23. Kruczek Dawid Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 14 28 4 24 36
24. Krokosz Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 24 25 9 16 18
25. Piper Jakub Naprzód Janów Katowice 19 24 10 14 41
26. Kopyściański Mikołaj UKH Dębica 25 23 10 13 28
27. Magiera Michał UKH Unia Oświęcim 22 23 10 13 6
28. Pohl Marek Naprzód Janów Katowice 13 23 8 15 6
29. Gawrus Władysław Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 23 11 12 6
30. Wala Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 25 22 3 19 20
31. Zawiła Dawid UKH Dębica 25 22 9 13 69
32. Sabirov Mihail PTH Koziołki Poznań 22 22 9 13 63
33. Leśniak Gilbert GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 19 22 5 17 6
34. Łabinowicz Szymon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 26 21 8 13 12
35. Niedźwiecki Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 25 21 14 7 63
36. Smal Igor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 21 9 12 16
37. Kosmęda Bartosz Naprzód Janów Katowice 20 20 8 12 12
38. Gągol Maciej UKH Dębica 12 20 7 13 6
39. Koczy Wojciech UKH Unia Oświęcim 11 20 11 9 16
40. Szałajko Jakub SMS Toruń 24 19 7 12 103
41. Jędrzejewski Kacper SMS Toruń 22 19 12 7 22
42. Bryła Marek Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 14 19 10 9 18
43. Noworyta Miłosz UKH Unia Oświęcim 11 19 4 15 20
44. Kisiel Łukasz Naprzód Janów Katowice 24 18 7 11 29
45. Sarna Igor Naprzód Janów Katowice 23 18 6 12 51
46. Myjak Grzegorz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 14 18 3 15 40
47. Frączek Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 9 18 6 12 8
48. Strużyk Mateusz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 5 18 8 10 4
49. Wenker Jakub SMS Toruń 21 17 9 8 20
50. Shcherbakov Dmytro GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 7 17 6 11 41
51. Kuczek Oskar UKH Dębica 23 16 9 7 28
52. Goździewicz Paweł Naprzód Janów Katowice 19 16 7 9 6
53. Barszcz Bartosz UKH Dębica 18 16 5 11 6
54. Stachura Wojciech Naprzód Janów Katowice 15 16 4 12 30
55. Zając Michał SMS PZHL Katowice 14 16 12 4 28
56. Charneuski Uladzislau PTH Koziołki Poznań 6 16 4 12 28
57. Pelaczyk Patryk UKH Dębica 5 16 8 8 10
58. Petrovskii Vladimir PTH Koziołki Poznań 24 15 7 8 48
59. Sadowski Michał SMS Toruń 26 14 5 9 18
60. Wałęga Kamil SMS PZHL Katowice 5 14 9 5 8
61. Augustyniak Igor SMS PZHL Katowice 25 13 7 6 44
62. Płachetka Marcin SMS PZHL Katowice 21 13 4 9 34
63. Onyshchenko Nikolai PTH Koziołki Poznań 20 13 2 11 38
64. Grebla Konrad Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 12 13 2 11 20
65. Pichuev Nikita Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 12 13 8 5 6
66. Susterovas Jaromir SMS PZHL Katowice 24 12 6 6 8
67. Świadek Adam SMS PZHL Katowice 20 12 3 9 67
68. Bajwenko Oskar SMS Toruń 18 12 3 9 86
69. Bąk Oskar SMS Toruń 26 11 3 8 18
70. Zielosko Dawid Naprzód Janów Katowice 24 11 5 6 77
71. Opiłka Kacper SMS PZHL Katowice 24 11 2 9 6
72. Luszniak Szymon SMS PZHL Katowice 20 11 5 6 12
73. Lewy Jeremi SMS Toruń 19 11 7 4 30
74. Krzak Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim 16 11 4 7 20
75. Nowotarski Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim 14 11 4 7 20
76. Wsół Bartłomiej SMS PZHL Katowice 11 11 4 7 45
77. Borowicz Adrian PTH Koziołki Poznań 28 10 1 9 40
78. Sawicki Marcel SMS Toruń 26 10 3 7 56
79. Krynicki Dawid UKH Unia Oświęcim 24 10 7 3 20
80. Drąg Daniel SMS Toruń 21 10 3 7 37
81. Dworaźny Mateusz SMS PZHL Katowice 24 9 0 9 56
82. Liśkiewicz Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 24 9 1 8 14
83. Hajkowicz Witold PTH Koziołki Poznań 19 9 5 4 4
84. Misterkiewicz Kamil SMS PZHL Katowice 17 9 4 5 24
85. Sosnowski Krystian UKH Unia Oświęcim 17 9 6 3 6
86. Pach Piotr Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 9 9 3 6 20
87. Salnik Yaraslau PTH Koziołki Poznań 4 9 3 6 31
88. Kula Patryk SMS Toruń 26 8 1 7 22
89. Khoperia Armen SMS PZHL Katowice 15 8 3 5 20
90. Mól Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim 15 8 2 6 10
91. Matusewicz Maciej PTH Koziołki Poznań 14 8 4 4 2
92. Volf Gleb GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 8 3 5 8
93. Schmidt Bartosz SMS PZHL Katowice 23 7 2 5 14
94. Pluciński Paweł GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 22 7 3 4 8
95. Fruczek Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 18 7 1 6 4
96. Kasicki Jan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 17 7 3 4 31
97. Iwanow Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 11 7 4 3 37
98. Krok Adam Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10 7 3 4 18
99. Nowak Arkadiusz UKH Dębica 7 7 1 6 48
100. Ziankou Yury PTH Koziołki Poznań 6 7 3 4 2
101. Kapłon Kacper Naprzód Janów Katowice 24 6 3 3 16
102. Burnat Bartosz UKH Dębica 21 6 1 5 24
103. Śmigórski Jakub PTH Koziołki Poznań 20 6 1 5 28
104. Filipowicz Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 18 6 2 4 6
105. Krasakiewicz Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 16 6 3 3 46
106. Lacheta Konrad UKH Unia Oświęcim 16 6 2 4 42
107. Kobyliński Arkadiusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 16 6 0 6 6
108. Wróbel Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 15 6 3 3 10
109. Biernat Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim 13 6 5 1 8
110. Ksiondz Oliwier Naprzód Janów Katowice 12 6 4 2 6
111. Gawlik Jakub UKH Dębica 6 6 3 3 2
112. Chorążyczewski Kordian UKH Dębica 5 6 1 5 2
113. Sołtys Jan SMS PZHL Katowice 4 6 4 2 35
114. Kloc Krzysztof UKH Dębica 25 5 3 2 8
115. Kułak Marcin PTH Koziołki Poznań 22 5 4 1 6
116. Wojtarowicz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim 16 5 2 3 22
117. Kasprzyk Dominik SMS PZHL Katowice 24 4 3 1 4
118. Langner Oskar SMS PZHL Katowice 24 4 0 4 2
119. Suski Bartosz SMS PZHL Katowice 24 4 1 3 6
120. Szypliński Jakub SMS Toruń 21 4 1 3 14
121. Smagacz Bernard UKH Dębica 21 4 2 2 44
122. Gruszczyk Konrad SMS PZHL Katowice 19 4 3 1 20
123. Kot Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim 18 4 1 3 84
124. Muzalewski Mateusz SMS PZHL Katowice 16 4 2 2 10
125. Fraszko Sebastian PTH Koziołki Poznań 13 4 2 2 34
126. Dudzik Łukasz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 12 4 1 3 2
127. Hadowski Oskar UKH Dębica 10 4 2 2 4
128. Morozov Aleks Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 10 4 1 3 0
129. Kafel Mateusz Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 4 0 4 6
130. Baranouski Aliaksei GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 10 4 1 3 4
131. Gawlik Jakub Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 6 4 4 0 4
132. Ebertowski Maurycy GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 26 3 0 3 10
133. Grabarczyk Mikołaj PTH Koziołki Poznań 25 3 1 2 12
134. Popielski Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 22 3 0 3 18
135. Kołodziej Adam Naprzód Janów Katowice 16 3 1 2 24
136. Chabior II Adrian SMS PZHL Katowice 14 3 0 3 2
137. Jeziorski Oskar SMS Toruń 12 3 2 1 18
138. Kapela Norbert PTH Koziołki Poznań 11 3 1 2 12
139. Zalewski Kamil GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 11 3 1 2 4
140. Zygmunt Daniel UKH Unia Oświęcim 7 3 1 2 12
141. Ptak Mirosław UKH Dębica 7 3 2 1 16
142. Kozendra Tomasz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 6 3 0 3 8
143. Nowak Arkadiusz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 3 1 2 4
144. Wądra Paweł Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 3 0 3 8
145. Gębczyk Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 2 3 1 2 2
146. Boboshko Danilo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 21 2 0 2 10
147. Yavorsky Vladislav UKH Unia Oświęcim 21 2 1 1 18
148. Kubiszewski Dawid SMS PZHL Katowice 20 2 2 0 10
149. Hanusiak Remigiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 15 2 0 2 14
150. Lichota Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim 15 2 1 1 18
151. Niedźwiedź Łukasz Naprzód Janów Katowice 13 2 1 1 6
152. Giełbaga Dawid UKH Dębica 13 2 1 1 8
153. Noworyta Aleksander UKH Unia Oświęcim 13 2 1 1 10
154. Kozendra Tomasz UKH Dębica 7 2 1 1 6
155. Leśniak Grzegorz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 7 2 0 2 41
156. Podolianiuk Radion Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 6 2 1 1 0
157. Żywiołek Mariusz Naprzód Janów Katowice 4 2 0 2 2
158. Ryniewicz Wojciech SMS PZHL Katowice 21 1 0 1 2
159. Murawski Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 21 1 1 0 10
160. Rabęda Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim 20 1 0 1 12
161. Kot Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim 19 1 1 0 20
162. Kwak Michał SMS PZHL Katowice 17 1 0 1 0
163. Wójcik Michał UKH Dębica 17 1 0 1 2
164. Jarnot Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim 16 1 0 1 4
165. Guzik Arkadiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 14 1 1 0 6
166. Gasparyan Arsen GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 13 1 0 1 2
167. Dobrzeniecki Natalian SMS Toruń 11 1 0 1 6
168. Rutkowski Patryk SMS PZHL Katowice 9 1 0 1 2
169. Micuła Michał UKH Dębica 7 1 0 1 0
170. Baisarovych Volodymyr PTH Koziołki Poznań 6 1 0 1 2
171. Wójcik Jan PTH Koziołki Poznań 5 1 1 0 2
172. Walczak Jan SMS Toruń 4 1 1 0 0
173. Pohl Patryk Naprzód Janów Katowice 2 1 0 1 0
174. Matusik Patryk UKH Dębica 2 1 0 1 2
175. Giełbaga Dominik UKH Dębica 1 1 0 1 20
176. Krokosz Sławomir Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 1 1 0 1 2
177. Protsenko Bogdan UKH Dębica 1 1 0 1 0
178. Miłek Bartosz Naprzód Janów Katowice 1 1 0 1 0
179. Nowak II Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 28 0 0 0 6
180. Miarka Maciej SMS PZHL Katowice 25 0 0 0 2
181. Mikołajczak Adam PTH Koziołki Poznań 23 0 0 0 43
182. Rudek Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim 23 0 0 0 2
183. Świderski Filip SMS Toruń 18 0 0 0 8
184. Ciura Robert UKH Dębica 17 0 0 0 6
185. Pechek Jan Naprzód Janów Katowice 16 0 0 0 8
186. Soliński Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 16 0 0 0 0
187. Płonka Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim 15 0 0 0 0
188. Wiktor Maciej UKH Dębica 15 0 0 0 6
189. Dybowski Marcin UKH Dębica 13 0 0 0 14
190. Golovchanskiy Maksim GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 12 0 0 0 4
191. Nowak Mateusz UKH Dębica 12 0 0 0 0
192. Sharafutdinov Ruslan Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 12 0 0 0 0
193. Guranowski Szymon SMS Toruń 11 0 0 0 0
194. Daniliszyn Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim 11 0 0 0 4
195. Niemczyk Szymon Naprzód Janów Katowice 10 0 0 0 0
196. Remiasz Filip SMS PZHL Katowice 10 0 0 0 12
197. Łazarz Witold UKH Unia Oświęcim 9 0 0 0 0
198. Kurandy Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim 9 0 0 0 2
199. Skitek Michał PTH Koziołki Poznań 6 0 0 0 0
200. Wytrykus Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 0 0 0 6
201. Hornik Marcin UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 0 0 0 0
202. Lipiński Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 0 0 0 0
203. Piskalski Konrad SMS Toruń 4 0 0 0 2
204. Sontowski Arkadiusz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 3 0 0 0 0
205. Ongirski Mikołaj SMS Toruń 3 0 0 0 2
206. Wólczyński Szymon SMS Toruń 3 0 0 0 4
207. Małota Mateusz SMS PZHL Katowice 2 0 0 0 0
208. Kuźnicki Tobiasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 0
209. Munch Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 2
210. Zgrzebnicki Konrad GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 0
211. Gogoc Patryk Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 0 0 0 4
212. Witkowski Julian SMS Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
213. Polak Oskar SMS PZHL Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
214. Maza Bartosz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 1 0 0 0 0
215. Huchel Szymon Naprzód Janów Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
216. Milinkevich Anton SMS Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
217. Nowak Olaf Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
218. Mentel Jakub SMS PZHL Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
219. Świerczyna Patryk SMS PZHL Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
220. Sochacki Michał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
221. Cichocki Bernard PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
222. Ziółkowski Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
223. Nowak III Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
224. Iwaniak Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
225. Sołtys Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
226. Hatłas Marcel UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
227. Paszek Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
228. Malicki Patryk UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
229. Wanat Dariusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
230. Nowak Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
231. Piotrowicz Damian UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
232. Nowak II Michał PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
233. Nowak IV Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
234. Mateja Paweł PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
235. Dybowski Grzegorz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
236. Mazur Tomasz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
237. Skóra Artur UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
238. Cieśla Kamil UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
239. Załucki Oskar UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
240. Michałowski Jakub UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
241. Kot Antoni UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
242. Dobies Gerard UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
243. Mashyntsev Leonid UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
244. Nowak Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
245. Nowak II Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
246. Nowak III Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
247. Nowak IV Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
248. Chabior Adrian Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 0 0 0 0 0
249. Kosek Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
250. Kogut Patryk Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 0 0 0 0 0
251. Toboła Adrian PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
252. Skórski Kamil Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
253. Bryk Krzysztof Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
254. Zicho Patrik Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
255. Stępień Bartłomiej Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
256. Wąsiński Karol Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
257. Prochazka Petr Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
258. Poruba Jan Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
259. Grabara II Bartosz SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
260. Rutkowski Patryk SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0