Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Rajski Adam Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 21 10 11 16
2. Prusak Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim 8 21 11 10 30
3. Kosakowski Marek Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 19 8 11 16
4. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKH Unia Oświęcim 7 19 8 11 32
5. Gryc Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 6 17 5 12 2
6. Smirnou Matvei PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 16 8 8 16
7. Jaros Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 5 16 5 11 2
8. Słodczyk Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 6 15 5 10 10
9. Alimov Alexander Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 15 7 8 0
10. Tsitok Maksim PTH Koziołki Poznań 7 14 7 7 4
11. Gawrus Władysław Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 14 8 6 4
12. Wróblewski Dawid SMS PZHL Katowice 8 13 5 8 2
13. Woźnica Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 6 13 6 7 0
14. Bezwiński Mateusz SMS Toruń 8 12 7 5 4
15. Magiera Michał UKH Unia Oświęcim 8 12 3 9 2
16. Noworyta Miłosz UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 12 2 10 6
17. Pohl Marek Naprzód Janów Katowice 5 11 4 7 6
18. Sarna Igor Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 10 2 8 33
19. Świadek Adam SMS PZHL Katowice 8 10 3 7 18
20. Krzyżek Jan SMS PZHL Katowice 8 10 4 6 4
21. Zając Michał SMS PZHL Katowice 8 10 7 3 18
22. Sabirov Mihail PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 10 5 5 14
23. Naróg Michał SMS Toruń 7 10 3 7 6
24. Stachura Wojciech Naprzód Janów Katowice 5 10 3 7 6
25. Koczy Wojciech UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 10 5 5 8
26. Kosmęda Bartosz Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 9 4 5 6
27. Lewy Jeremi SMS Toruń 8 9 5 4 14
28. Kisiel Łukasz Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 8 4 4 2
29. Goździewicz Paweł Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 8 4 4 4
30. Cieślicki Tomasz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 8 4 4 2
31. Krokosz Michał Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 7 4 3 8
32. Ziankou Yury PTH Koziołki Poznań 6 7 3 4 2
33. Piper Jakub Naprzód Janów Katowice 5 7 3 4 8
34. Smal Igor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 3 7 3 4 0
35. Augustyniak Igor SMS PZHL Katowice 10 6 3 3 6
36. Płachetka Marcin SMS PZHL Katowice 8 6 4 2 24
37. Mocarski Krystian GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 6 5 1 22
38. Wiśniewski Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 7 6 4 2 0
39. Khoperia Armen SMS PZHL Katowice 6 6 2 4 4
40. Burnat Arkadiusz UKH Dębica 6 6 1 5 2
41. Misterkiewicz Kamil SMS PZHL Katowice 4 6 3 3 4
42. Gawlik Jakub UKH Dębica 3 6 3 3 2
43. Wałęga Kamil SMS PZHL Katowice 2 6 4 2 0
44. Opiłka Kacper SMS PZHL Katowice 10 5 1 4 6
45. Sadowski Michał SMS Toruń 8 5 3 2 2
46. Krasakiewicz Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 5 2 3 20
47. Wołoszyk Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 5 4 1 16
48. Jędrzejewski Kacper SMS Toruń 6 5 3 2 8
49. Kuczek Oskar UKH Dębica 6 5 3 2 6
50. Zawiła Dawid UKH Dębica 6 5 4 1 35
51. Bryła Marek Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 5 2 3 12
52. Zielosko Dawid Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 4 2 2 16
53. Susterovas Jaromir SMS PZHL Katowice 8 4 1 3 2
54. Bąk Oskar SMS Toruń 8 4 1 3 6
55. Sawicki Marcel SMS Toruń 8 4 1 3 20
56. Szałajko Jakub SMS Toruń 8 4 2 2 14
57. Petrovskii Vladimir PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 4 1 3 14
58. Sosnowski Krystian UKH Unia Oświęcim 7 4 2 2 4
59. Lacheta Konrad UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 4 2 2 20
60. Ksiondz Oliwier Naprzód Janów Katowice 4 4 3 1 2
61. Iwanow Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 4 2 2 2
62. Kruczek Dawid Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 4 0 4 14
63. Myjak Grzegorz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 4 0 4 28
64. Pach Piotr Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 4 1 3 16
65. Dworaźny Mateusz SMS PZHL Katowice 10 3 0 3 27
66. Kula Patryk SMS Toruń 8 3 1 2 4
67. Drąg Daniel SMS Toruń 8 3 1 2 0
68. Szypliński Jakub SMS Toruń 8 3 1 2 4
69. Liśkiewicz Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 3 0 3 8
70. Łabinowicz Szymon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 3 1 2 4
71. Śmigórski Jakub PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 3 0 3 22
72. Borowicz Adrian PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 3 0 3 8
73. Wala Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 7 3 0 3 8
74. Krynicki Dawid UKH Unia Oświęcim 7 3 2 1 12
75. Wenker Jakub SMS Toruń 6 3 2 1 12
76. Jeziorski Oskar SMS Toruń 6 3 2 1 16
77. Kopyściański Mikołaj UKH Dębica 6 3 2 1 20
78. Filipowicz Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 3 2 1 0
79. Wsół Bartłomiej SMS PZHL Katowice 4 3 0 3 18
80. Dudzik Łukasz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 3 1 2 0
81. Krok Adam Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 3 1 2 2
82. Pichuev Nikita Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 3 1 2 0
83. Biernat Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 3 2 1 0
84. Gębczyk Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 2 3 1 2 2
85. Grebla Konrad Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 3 1 2 0
86. Sołtys Jan SMS PZHL Katowice 1 3 1 2 2
87. Langner Oskar SMS PZHL Katowice 10 2 0 2 2
88. Suski Bartosz SMS PZHL Katowice 9 2 0 2 2
89. Schmidt Bartosz SMS PZHL Katowice 8 2 1 1 2
90. Muzalewski Mateusz SMS PZHL Katowice 8 2 1 1 4
91. Zalewski Kamil GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 2 1 1 4
92. Niedźwiedź Łukasz Naprzód Janów Katowice 6 2 1 1 0
93. Gruszczyk Konrad SMS PZHL Katowice 6 2 1 1 14
94. Chabior II Adrian SMS PZHL Katowice 6 2 0 2 0
95. Fraszko Sebastian PTH Koziołki Poznań 6 2 1 1 18
96. Kołodziej Adam Naprzód Janów Katowice 6 2 0 2 18
97. Kozendra Tomasz UKH Dębica 6 2 1 1 6
98. Luszniak Szymon SMS PZHL Katowice 5 2 2 0 2
99. Kasicki Jan GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 5 2 0 2 29
100. Krzak Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 2 0 2 2
101. Gągol Maciej UKH Dębica 2 2 0 2 2
102. Bryk Krzysztof UKH Dębica 2 2 2 0 0
103. Antropau Mikita PTH Koziołki Poznań 2 2 1 1 0
104. Kubiszewski Dawid SMS PZHL Katowice 9 1 1 0 8
105. Kwak Michał SMS PZHL Katowice 8 1 0 1 0
106. Grabarczyk Mikołaj PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 1 1 0 0
107. Rabęda Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim 8 1 0 1 4
108. Popielski Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 1 0 1 14
109. Kot Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim 7 1 1 0 12
110. Wróbel Marcin Naprzód Janów Katowice 6 1 0 1 0
111. Bajwenko Oskar SMS Toruń 6 1 0 1 36
112. Dobrzeniecki Natalian SMS Toruń 6 1 0 1 6
113. Leśniak Gilbert GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 6 1 0 1 4
114. Pluciński Paweł GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 6 1 1 0 0
115. Wojtarowicz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 1 0 1 6
116. Mól Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 1 1 0 2
117. Kot Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim 6 1 0 1 10
118. Onyshchenko Nikolai PTH Koziołki Poznań 6 1 1 0 16
119. Matusewicz Maciej PTH Koziołki Poznań 5 1 0 1 0
120. Gasparyan Arsen GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 1 0 1 0
121. Nowotarski Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim 4 1 1 0 8
122. Barszcz Bartosz UKH Dębica 4 1 0 1 2
123. Ptak Mirosław UKH Dębica 4 1 0 1 16
124. Nowak Arkadiusz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 1 0 1 2
125. Kapela Norbert PTH Koziołki Poznań 2 1 0 1 2
126. Giełbaga Dominik UKH Dębica 2 1 0 1 22
127. Protsenko Bogdan UKH Dębica 1 1 0 1 0
128. Kasprzyk Dominik SMS PZHL Katowice 10 0 0 0 4
129. Miarka Maciej SMS PZHL Katowice 9 0 0 0 2
130. Kapłon Kacper Naprzód Janów Katowice 8 0 0 0 4
131. Ryniewicz Wojciech SMS PZHL Katowice 8 0 0 0 2
132. Ebertowski Maurycy GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 0 0 0 2
133. Murawski Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 0 0 0 6
134. Soliński Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 8 0 0 0 0
135. Rudek Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim 8 0 0 0 0
136. Nowak II Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 8 0 0 0 4
137. Rutkowski Patryk SMS PZHL Katowice 7 0 0 0 2
138. Niedźwiecki Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 7 0 0 0 2
139. Kułak Marcin PTH Koziołki Poznań 7 0 0 0 4
140. Remiasz Filip SMS PZHL Katowice 6 0 0 0 2
141. Golovchanskiy Maksim GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 6 0 0 0 0
142. Wójcik Michał UKH Dębica 6 0 0 0 4
143. Wiktor Maciej UKH Dębica 6 0 0 0 0
144. Kloc Krzysztof UKH Dębica 6 0 0 0 2
145. Pechek Jan Naprzód Janów Katowice 5 0 0 0 4
146. Świderski Filip SMS Toruń 5 0 0 0 2
147. Mikołajczak Adam PTH Koziołki Poznań 5 0 0 0 10
148. Yavorsky Vladislav UKH Unia Oświęcim 5 0 0 0 8
149. Smagacz Bernard UKH Dębica 5 0 0 0 24
150. Niemczyk Szymon Naprzód Janów Katowice 4 0 0 0 0
151. Boboshko Danilo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 0 0 0 0
152. Łazarz Witold UKH Unia Oświęcim 4 0 0 0 0
153. Płonka Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim 4 0 0 0 0
154. Burnat Bartosz UKH Dębica 4 0 0 0 6
155. Dybowski Marcin UKH Dębica 4 0 0 0 2
156. Guzik Arkadiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 4 0 0 0 2
157. Sharafutdinov Ruslan Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 4 0 0 0 0
158. Zygmunt Daniel UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 2
159. Jarnot Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 2
160. Lipiński Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 0
161. Daniliszyn Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 0
162. Giełbaga Dawid UKH Dębica 3 0 0 0 6
163. Ciura Robert UKH Dębica 3 0 0 0 0
164. Noworyta Aleksander UKH Unia Oświęcim 3 0 0 0 2
165. Małota Mateusz SMS PZHL Katowice 2 0 0 0 0
166. Guranowski Szymon SMS Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
167. Fruczek Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 0
168. Munch Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 2
169. Volf Gleb GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 0
170. Zgrzebnicki Konrad GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 2 0 0 0 0
171. Nowak Mateusz UKH Dębica 2 0 0 0 0
172. Gogoc Patryk Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 0 0 0 4
173. Morozov Aleks Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 2 0 0 0 0
174. Pohl Patryk Naprzód Janów Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
175. Polak Oskar SMS PZHL Katowice 1 0 0 0 0
176. Kuźnicki Tobiasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 0 0 0 0
177. Wójcik Jan PTH Koziołki Poznań 1 0 0 0 0
178. Nowak Olaf Naprzód Janów Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
179. Mentel Jakub SMS PZHL Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
180. Świerczyna Patryk SMS PZHL Katowice 0 0 0 0 0
181. Sochacki Michał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
182. Cichocki Bernard PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
183. Hajkowicz Witold PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
184. Ziółkowski Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0
185. Nowak III Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
186. Skitek Michał PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
187. Iwaniak Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
188. Wytrykus Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
189. Hornik Marcin UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
190. Sołtys Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
191. Hatłas Marcel UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
192. Paszek Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
193. Malicki Patryk UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
194. Wanat Dariusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
195. Nowak Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
196. Piotrowicz Damian UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
197. Nowak II Michał PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
198. Nowak IV Mateusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
199. Mateja Paweł PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
200. Hadowski Oskar UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
201. Dybowski Grzegorz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
202. Mazur Tomasz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
203. Skóra Artur UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
204. Cieśla Kamil UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
205. Załucki Oskar UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
206. Matusik Patryk UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
207. Michałowski Jakub UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
208. Kot Antoni UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
209. Chorążyczewski Kordian UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
210. Pelaczyk Patryk UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
211. Micuła Michał UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
212. Dobies Gerard UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
213. Mashyntsev Leonid UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
214. Nowak Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
215. Nowak II Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
216. Nowak III Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
217. Nowak IV Mateusz UKH Dębica 0 0 0 0 0
218. Krokosz Sławomir Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 0 0 0 0 0
219. Leśniak Grzegorz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 0 0 0 0 0
220. Sontowski Arkadiusz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 0 0 0 0 0
221. Kobyliński Arkadiusz PTH Koziołki Poznań 0 0 0 0 0
222. Maza Bartosz Academy 1928 KTH Krynica 0 0 0 0 0
223. Hanusiak Remigiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
224. Lichota Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0
225. Kurandy Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim 0 0 0 0 0