Statystyki PZHL

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Mazurkiewicz Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 34 18 16 18
2. Yerassov Vasiliy UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 12 31 15 16 4
3. Piotrowski Mariusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 11 29 10 19 22
4. Blanik Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 27 11 16 24
5. Ubowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 21 9 12 18
6. Ginda Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 19 11 8 26
7. Kozłowski Piotr UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 13 18 6 12 6
8. Petelicki Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 12 18 10 8 69
9. Dytkowicz Marek UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 13 17 12 5 16
10. Duszak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 11 16 10 6 6
11. Miccoli Louis UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 12 15 6 9 14
12. Senkevich Artur JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 15 11 4 10
13. Wicher Sebastian TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 13 10 3 6
14. Kostyła Maciej MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 10 13 6 7 4
15. Hołdowicz Daniel MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 12 8 4 8
16. Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 11 12 5 7 18
17. Faltyn Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 11 12 5 7 16
18. Witan Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 12 6 6 4
19. Urbański Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 11 3 8 34
20. Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 11 5 6 2
21. Bohuszko Igor MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 10 3 7 2
22. Krztoń Radosław MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 10 6 4 12
23. Cuber Klaudiusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 12 10 4 6 10
24. Senkevich Artsiom JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 10 5 5 30
25. Mularczyk Szymon TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4 10 4 6 0
26. Olszewski Dominik MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 3 10 6 4 0
27. Piskalski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 9 0 9 4
28. Brzozowski Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 9 5 4 14
29. Kapica Tobiasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 9 3 6 2
30. Malasiński Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 9 4 5 8
31. Biłas Karol UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 11 9 0 9 6
32. Milinkevich Anton MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 8 9 4 5 8
33. Bodora Aleksander TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 4 9 1 8 0
34. Bartnik Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 13 8 3 5 6
35. Niedlich Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 13 8 3 5 28
36. Myhalnytskyi Andrii UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 11 8 5 3 6
37. Rogos Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 8 4 4 2
38. Łyko Łukasz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 8 2 6 8
39. Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 8 8 2 6 2
40. Dobosz Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 8 4 4 6
41. Brzozowski Szymon MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 7 4 3 10
42. Kasperek Oliwier MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 7 2 5 10
43. Zamarlik Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 7 0 7 28
44. Malczewski Daniel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 12 7 1 6 10
45. Zachradnik Kacper MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 12 7 4 3 10
46. Kapusta Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 7 6 1 4
47. Stacherski Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 11 7 2 5 30
48. Mykytyuk Valentyn MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 11 7 5 2 2
49. Zając Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 7 3 4 0
50. Kamiński Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3 7 2 5 4
51. Bizacki Olaf MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 3 7 4 3 4
52. Wróblewski Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 2 7 3 4 0
53. Krauzowicz Allan MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 6 3 3 10
54. Ledwoń Maciej TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 12 6 2 4 38
55. Stanko Volodymyr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 12 6 3 3 32
56. Witas Gracjan JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 10 6 2 4 56
57. Bąk Kamil TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 9 6 3 3 22
58. Żurawski Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 8 6 6 0 20
59. Zygmunt Paweł MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3 6 4 2 0
60. Brynkus Sebastian MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3 6 2 4 2
61. Misterkiewicz Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 3 6 2 4 6
62. Wenker Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 6 6 0 2
63. Polak Franciszek MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 5 2 3 2
64. Tomaszewski Konrad UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 12 5 2 3 54
65. Pachut Patryk MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 12 5 4 1 4
66. Mańka Arkadiusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 5 2 3 4
67. Mazurczyk Marcin MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 7 5 0 5 18
68. Luszniak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 6 5 3 2 4
69. Ramsz Daniel MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 4 0 4 2
70. Proczek Michał TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 12 4 1 3 10
71. Fabiańczyk Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 4 1 3 4
72. Frankiewicz Adrian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 4 2 2 2
73. Cieśla Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 10 4 2 2 8
74. Truty Mateusz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 10 4 3 1 37
75. Bagiński Przemysław TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 8 4 1 3 8
76. Kańczewski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 8 4 1 3 4
77. Dobrzeniecki Natalian MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 6 4 1 3 2
78. Krzyżek Jan MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 4 0 4 2
79. Słowakiewicz Adrian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 4 3 1 2
80. Hyla Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 13 3 1 2 28
81. Plewa Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 3 2 1 16
82. Najsarek Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 12 3 1 2 0
83. Plewnia Wiktor MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 11 3 1 2 44
84. Piankrat Yahor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 10 3 1 2 6
85. Maćkowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 10 3 2 1 0
86. Urbańczyk Sebastian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 9 3 3 0 2
87. Kopiec Krystian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 9 3 3 0 2
88. Kaplyta Paweł MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 9 3 2 1 24
89. Borowiak Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 9 3 2 1 42
90. Borowiak Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 9 3 1 2 16
91. Szymik Daniel TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 8 3 2 1 12
92. Kot Antoni JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 8 3 0 3 35
93. Ksiondz Oliwier MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 8 3 2 1 4
94. Kvas Vitaliy MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 8 3 2 1 2
95. Chabior II Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 5 3 1 2 6
96. Glazer Tymoteusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 3 0 3 2
97. Rutkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5 3 2 1 18
98. Zając Michał TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 2 3 2 1 4
99. Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 2 3 1 2 0
100. Jędrzejewski Kacper MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 3 1 2 0
101. Schmidt Bartosz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 3 2 1 0
102. Protsenko Bogdan MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 2 0 2 14
103. Dąbrowski Bartosz JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 2 0 2 2
104. Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 11 2 0 2 10
105. Palamarchuk Oleh UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 11 2 0 2 0
106. Tabaka Beniamin MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 11 2 0 2 8
107. Adynkiewicz-P. Michał JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 11 2 1 1 10
108. Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 10 2 1 1 30
109. Ustynov Maksym TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 9 2 0 2 18
110. Sieczkowski Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 8 2 0 2 2
111. Miłek Bartosz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 5 2 1 1 14
112. Szlembarski Dominik MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 3 2 0 2 0
113. Augustyniak Igor TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 2 2 1 1 0
114. Gruźla Kacper MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 2 1 1 0
115. Bezwiński Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 2 2 0 0
116. Wólczyński Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 14 1 1 0 6
117. Siuty Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 1 1 0 2
118. Danel Patryk MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 1 0 1 4
119. Król Kacper MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 1 0 1 2
120. Garsztka Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 12 1 1 0 14
121. Figas Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 12 1 0 1 8
122. Witkowski Julian MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 12 1 0 1 2
123. Bar Sebastian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 11 1 0 1 25
124. Huchel Szymon MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 11 1 1 0 28
125. Faska Adam TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 1 0 1 4
126. Olejarz Sebastian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 10 1 0 1 4
127. Mila Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 9 1 1 0 0
128. Sobera Maurycy TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 9 1 0 1 8
129. Machura Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 9 1 1 0 0
130. Dżugan Wiktor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 8 1 0 1 2
131. Milewski Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 6 1 0 1 0
132. Firszt Paweł TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 5 1 0 1 4
133. Klocek Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 5 1 0 1 0
134. Łapczyński Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5 1 0 1 0
135. Walczak Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 4 1 0 1 0
136. Dworaźny Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 2 1 0 1 0
137. Sadowski Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 1 1 0 0
138. Shirkov Timofei MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 1 1 0 0
139. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 1 1 0 1 0
140. Worwa Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 1 1 0 2
141. Żółtek Michał MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 1 1 0 0
142. Jaracz Michał MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 13 0 0 0 2
143. Zawalski Adrian MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 0 0 0 0
144. Kulpecki Kacper MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 13 0 0 0 2
145. Wikar Krystian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 13 0 0 0 6
146. Witkowski Maksymilian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 12 0 0 0 4
147. Ongirski Mikołaj MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 12 0 0 0 0
148. Cieślak Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 11 0 0 0 0
149. Shvetsov Yurii MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 11 0 0 0 2
150. Rayski Patryk MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 11 0 0 0 4
151. Orlik Adrian TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 0 0 0 14
152. Ustynov Nikita TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 10 0 0 0 6
153. Kotuła Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 10 0 0 0 0
154. Sochacki Wojciech MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 10 0 0 0 4
155. Kołodziej Mateusz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 9 0 0 0 0
156. Hebda Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 9 0 0 0 0
157. Maciejewski Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 9 0 0 0 2
158. Załucki Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 9 0 0 0 6
159. Lewicki Adam MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 0
160. Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 4
161. Wywiał Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 60
162. Wencel Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 0
163. Polak Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 8 0 0 0 0
164. Trawiński Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 6 0 0 0 2
165. Sanocz Maksymilian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 6 0 0 0 2
166. Szczepanik Jacek MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 6 0 0 0 0
167. Wojciechowski Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 5 0 0 0 4
168. Kołybski Mikołaj MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5 0 0 0 0
169. Grabara II Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 5 0 0 0 0
170. Pohl Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 0
171. Stehlik Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 0
172. Buczek Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 0
173. Wróbel Marcin MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 16
174. Wyśnik Marcin MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 4 0 0 0 2
175. Ptashkin Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 3 0 0 0 2
176. Dziurdzia Antoni MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 3 0 0 0 0
177. Zawalski Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 3 0 0 0 2
178. Bizub Paweł MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 3 0 0 0 0
179. Kuc Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
180. Opiłka Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 2
181. Myrdak Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 2
182. Gruszczyk Konrad JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 6
183. Kula Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
184. Guranowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
185. Szypliński Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
186. Jeziorski Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
187. Ryniewicz Wojciech MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 0
188. Naróg Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 2 0 0 0 2
189. Langner Oskar MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
190. Mentel Jakub MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
191. Suski Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
192. Białoń Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
193. Kamieniecki Kacper TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
194. Wikar Damian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ U20 (JR) 1 0 0 0 0
195. Klosa Bartosz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
196. Olejniczak Tomasz TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
197. Sojka Jakub TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
198. Brandt Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
199. Ciepał Norbert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
200. Pluta Miłosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
201. Wyśnik Marcin UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
202. Wojciechowski II Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
203. Kozłowski Eryk MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
204. Nakielski Przemysław MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
205. Brzozowski II Szymon MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
206. Yankouski Uladzislau MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
207. Kazek Robert MKS Cracovia Kraków U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
208. Świątkiewicz Aleksy MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
209. Muzalewski Mateusz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
210. Stachura Piotr MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
211. Kolski Kacper JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
212. Miarka Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
213. Paś Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
214. Płachetka Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
215. Rafalik Przemysław JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
216. Szubert Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
217. Lewy Jeremi MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
218. Bąk Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
219. Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
220. Grabara Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
221. Sawicki Marcel MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
222. Szałajko Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
223. Sołtys Jan JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
224. Wałęga Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
225. Kubiszewski Dawid MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
226. Świerczyna Patryk MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
227. Pohl Patryk MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
228. Kosmęda Bartosz MOSM Tychy U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
229. Drąg Daniel MKS Sokoły Toruń U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0
230. Susterovas Jaromir TMH Polonia Bytom U20 (JR) 0 0 0 0 0