Statystyki PZHL

# Zespół M Pkt BZ BS
1. UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 24 54 141 81
2. JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 24 50 109 82
3. MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 24 42 96 80
4. TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 24 41 93 96
5. SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 24 29 86 107
6. UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 24 27 98 111
7. UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 24 25 77 111
8. MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 24 20 62 94

Legenda

M
Liczba rozegranych meczów
Pkt
Liczba zdobytych punktów
BZ
Bramki zdobyte
BS
Bramki stracone

01 Runda 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 23.09.2017 16:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 3:5 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
2 23.09.2017 12:30 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 4:1 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
3 23.09.2017 15:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 5:1 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)
4 23.09.2017 18:30 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 6:5 d. SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)

01 Runda 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
5 24.09.2017 12:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 4:7 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
6 24.09.2017 12:00 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 2:5 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
7 24.09.2017 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 6:1 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)
8 24.09.2017 09:30 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 8:7 k. SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)

01 Runda 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
9 30.09.2017 19:30 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 7:1 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
10 30.09.2017 11:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 5:3 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
11 30.09.2017 13:00 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 4:1 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
12 30.09.2017 15:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 6:1 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)

01 Runda 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
13 01.10.2017 09:30 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 7:5 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
14 01.10.2017 11:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 8:3 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
15 01.10.2017 17:30 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 3:7 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
16 01.10.2017 09:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 10:2 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)

01 Runda 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
17 07.10.2017 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 3:2 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
18 07.10.2017 15:15 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 7:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
19 07.10.2017 10:40 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 5:3 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
20 07.10.2017 19:00 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 4:2 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)

01 Runda 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
21 08.10.2017 12:30 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 3:5 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
22 08.10.2017 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 5:6 d. JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
23 08.10.2017 11:20 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 2:7 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
24 08.10.2017 09:30 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 6:2 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)

01 Runda 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
25 14.10.2017 14:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 1:2 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)
26 14.10.2017 17:00 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 0:5 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
27 14.10.2017 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 1:6 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
28 14.10.2017 15:00 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 4:5 d. UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)

01 Runda 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
29 15.10.2017 10:45 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 1:3 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)
30 15.10.2017 12:00 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 2:4 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
31 02.01.2018 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 3:5 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
32 15.10.2017 15:00 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 4:5 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)

01 Runda 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
33 21.10.2017 14:30 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 4:6 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
34 21.10.2017 12:10 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 2:4 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
35 21.10.2017 18:00 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 3:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
36 21.10.2017 12:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 2:4 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)

01 Runda 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
37 22.10.2017 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 6:3 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
38 22.10.2017 10:45 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 2:3 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
39 22.10.2017 10:00 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 3:6 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
40 22.10.2017 12:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 4:3 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)

01 Runda 11 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
41 28.10.2017 14:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 6:2 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
42 28.10.2017 14:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 4:1 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)
43 28.10.2017 20:00 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 4:7 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
44 28.10.2017 20:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 6:3 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)

01 Runda 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
45 29.10.2017 11:45 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 2:1 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
46 29.10.2017 14:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 1:0 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)
47 29.10.2017 09:30 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 3:6 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
48 29.10.2017 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 7:2 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)

01 Runda 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
49 04.11.2017 20:30 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 4:5 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
50 04.11.2017 19:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 9:1 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
51 03.11.2017 17:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 3:4 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
52 04.11.2017 17:00 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 5:4 d. JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)

01 Runda 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
53 05.11.2017 11:30 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 9:4 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
54 05.11.2017 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 8:1 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
55 04.11.2017 12:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 2:4 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
56 05.11.2017 12:30 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 5:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)

02 Runda 15 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
57 18.11.2017 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 4:2 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
58 18.11.2017 14:15 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 3:2 d. TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
59 09.01.2018 19:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 2:4 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
60 18.11.2017 20:00 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 4:2 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)

02 Runda 16 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
61 19.11.2017 13:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 4:1 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
62 19.11.2017 13:45 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 7:3 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
63 16.01.2018 19:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 4:7 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
64 19.11.2017 10:30 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 3:4 d. UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)

02 Runda 17 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
65 25.11.2017 20:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 4:6 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
66 25.11.2017 10:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 4:6 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
67 25.11.2017 20:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 5:6 k. MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
68 25.11.2017 12:15 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 2:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)

02 Runda 18 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
69 26.11.2017 10:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 6:2 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
70 26.11.2017 10:30 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 1:7 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
71 26.11.2017 20:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 7:6 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
72 26.11.2017 12:15 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 4:8 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)

02 Runda 19 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
73 06.01.2018 18:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 2:6 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
74 06.01.2018 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 6:2 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
75 06.01.2018 16:00 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 5:4 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
76 06.01.2018 19:45 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 4:3 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)

02 Runda 20 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
77 07.01.2018 11:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 2:5 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)
78 07.01.2018 14:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 2:7 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
79 07.01.2018 16:00 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 5:0 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
80 07.01.2018 10:45 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 3:2 k. SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)

02 Runda 21 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
81 13.01.2018 13:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 4:6 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
82 13.01.2018 19:45 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 2:3 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
83 13.01.2018 12:00 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 2:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
84 13.01.2018 15:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 8:1 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)

02 Runda 22 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
85 14.01.2018 09:00 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) 0:1 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
86 14.01.2018 13:15 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) 1:7 MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
87 14.01.2018 13:30 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) 9:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
88 14.01.2018 14:00 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ) 3:6 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ)

02 Runda 23 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
89 20.01.2018 18:00 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 3:4 k. UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
90 20.01.2018 11:30 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 6:1 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
91 20.01.2018 19:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 6:2 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
92 20.01.2018 09:30 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 6:3 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)

02 Runda 24 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
93 21.01.2018 10:30 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) 2:13 UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
94 18.01.2018 18:30 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) 7:3 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
95 21.01.2018 13:45 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) 2:1 d. SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
96 21.01.2018 19:00 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) 3:1 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)

02 Runda 25 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
97 27.01.2018 17:30 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
98 27.01.2018 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
99 27.01.2018 18:30 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
100 27.01.2018 11:30 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)

02 Runda 26 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
101 28.01.2018 12:00 MOSM Tychy (CLJ) UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ)
102 28.01.2018 MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ) JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ)
103 28.01.2018 11:30 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ)
104 28.01.2018 11:40 UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)

02 Runda 27 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
105 03.02.2018 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
106 03.02.2018 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
107 03.02.2018 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)
108 03.02.2018 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) MOSM Tychy (CLJ)

02 Runda 28 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
109 04.02.2018 UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (CLJ) UKH Unia Oświęcim (CLJ)
110 04.02.2018 SMS Sokoły Toruń (CLJ) UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (CLJ)
111 04.02.2018 TMH Polonia Bytom (CLJ) MKS Cracovia Kraków (CLJ)
112 04.02.2018 JKH GKS Jastrzębie (CLJ) MOSM Tychy (CLJ)
1.24