STATYSTYKI POLSKIEGO HOKEJA

Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Bryk Krzysztof JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 21 47 18 29 30
2. Ubowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 44 11 33 18
3. Yerassov Vasiliy UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 20 44 23 21 14
4. Dubinin Andrei UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 43 15 28 12
5. Bajon Piotr KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 22 42 11 31 6
6. Dybaś Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 16 40 25 15 31
7. Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 40 22 18 40
8. Senkevich Artsiom JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 20 37 20 17 12
9. Piotrowski Mariusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 18 35 17 18 8
10. Wołoszyk Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 22 33 19 14 16
11. Gruźla Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 18 33 18 15 8
12. Blanik Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 15 33 11 22 18
13. Senkevich Artur JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 21 32 18 14 18
14. Augustyniak Igor MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 20 32 20 12 10
15. Wicher Sebastian KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 18 32 23 9 10
16. Wenker Jakub SMS Toruń 22 30 14 16 20
17. Jarosz Patryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 29 11 18 8
18. Kącki Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 18 29 11 18 14
19. Lewy Tymoteusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 22 25 17 8 24
20. Strużyk Mateusz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 17 25 10 15 10
21. Krzyżek Jan MOSM Tychy (MHL) 13 25 15 10 14
22. Witan Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11 25 12 13 18
23. Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 16 24 12 12 20
24. Bąk Oskar SMS Toruń 22 22 8 14 12
25. Sak Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 20 20 6 14 10
26. Gniewek Aleksander UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 20 20 7 13 12
27. Ginda Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 20 6 14 30
28. Minemoto Kazuyuki UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 6 20 9 11 4
29. Kasperek Oliwier MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 19 5 14 20
30. Malasiński Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 22 19 14 5 26
31. Bandarenka Dzmitry GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 21 19 12 7 12
32. Chorążyczewski Kord. JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 17 19 8 11 8
33. Misterkiewicz Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 19 8 11 45
34. Mocarski Krystian GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 11 18 8 10 12
35. Rutkowski Łukasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 18 4 14 2
36. Salamon Błażej KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5 18 7 11 4
37. Niedźwiecki Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 22 17 9 8 52
38. Łabinowicz Szymon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 22 17 10 7 12
39. Sosnowski Krystian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 21 17 9 8 12
40. Dulęba Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 20 17 8 9 10
41. Hołdowicz Daniel MOSM Tychy (MHL) 18 17 10 7 29
42. Sabirov Mihail MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 17 17 5 12 37
43. Bezwiński Mateusz MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 11 17 10 7 10
44. Naróg Michał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 9 17 6 11 8
45. Smal Igor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 8 17 9 8 2
46. Krztoń Radosław MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 22 16 8 8 24
47. Sadowski Michał SMS Toruń 22 16 5 11 10
48. Wala Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 21 16 2 14 16
49. Proczek Michał SMS Toruń 21 16 5 11 41
50. Kapica Tobiasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 21 16 2 14 4
51. Stanko Volodymyr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 20 16 8 8 26
52. Wątor Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 20 16 7 9 46
53. Krynicki Dawid MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 19 16 9 7 49
54. Mazurkiewicz Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 16 10 6 8
55. Drąg Daniel SMS Toruń 22 15 9 6 4
56. Luszniak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 15 3 12 34
57. Wróbel Marcin MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 14 15 8 7 20
58. Dobosz Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 15 7 8 6
59. Piskalski Konrad SMS Toruń 22 14 9 5 18
60. Lewy Jeremi SMS Toruń 21 14 4 10 46
61. Salnikov Denis ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 20 14 5 9 49
62. Zawiła Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 17 14 2 12 26
63. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 9 14 7 7 6
64. Krasakiewicz Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 21 13 2 11 20
65. Bajwenko Oskar SMS Toruń 21 13 8 5 60
66. Filipowicz Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 21 13 7 6 57
67. Urbański Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 13 7 6 16
68. Prusak Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 9 13 5 8 20
69. Świerski Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 6 13 8 5 20
70. Ustynov Maksym KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 22 12 4 8 18
71. Petrovskii Vladimir UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 12 8 4 16
72. Borowiak Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 18 12 2 10 61
73. Petelicki Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 17 12 7 5 49
74. Ksiondz Oliwier MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 16 12 5 7 12
75. Susterovas Jaromir UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 15 12 6 6 18
76. Biłas Karol UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 12 12 3 9 6
77. Dziurdzia Antoni MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 10 12 6 6 6
78. Rybak Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 8 12 8 4 10
79. Shcherbakov Dmytro GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 6 12 2 10 4
80. Olszewski Dominik MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 6 12 7 5 4
81. Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 22 11 1 10 26
82. Szałajko Jakub SMS Toruń 21 11 6 5 24
83. Piankrat Yahor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 17 11 3 8 34
84. Domogała Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 17 11 7 4 14
85. Dżugan Wiktor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 16 11 3 8 12
86. Kamieniecki Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 13 11 4 7 2
87. Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 11 3 8 14
88. Wojtarowicz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 10 8 2 24
89. Bar Sebastian SMS Toruń 18 10 4 6 4
90. Stryzhanok Yauheniy ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 17 10 4 6 2
91. Kubiak Mateusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 16 10 4 6 49
92. Krokosz Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 13 10 2 8 0
93. Kulas Tomasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 10 2 8 2
94. Wcisło Tomasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 20 9 8 1 10
95. Rutkowski Patryk SMS Toruń 20 9 2 7 12
96. Palamarchuk Oleg UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 9 3 6 12
97. Schupp Denis KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 18 9 1 8 22
98. Kot Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 18 9 3 6 20
99. Szubert Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 15 9 2 7 12
100. Riha Vaclav ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 15 9 5 4 57
101. Shirkov Timofey MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 15 9 3 6 2
102. Jeziorski Oskar SMS Toruń 15 9 4 5 8
103. Mularczyk Jakub SMS Toruń 14 9 4 5 10
104. Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 9 3 6 4
105. Duszak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 13 9 2 7 12
106. Frojda Matyas JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 12 9 4 5 34
107. Glazer Tymoteusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 12 9 2 7 8
108. Śmieszek Bruno MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 12 9 6 3 53
109. Uherek Filip MOSM Tychy (MHL) 11 9 6 3 8
110. Liśkiewicz Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 10 9 4 5 4
111. Leśniak Gilbert GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 22 8 3 5 14
112. Kvas Vitalii MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 21 8 1 7 4
113. Gawlik Jakub MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 21 8 5 3 36
114. Walczak Jan SMS Toruń 21 8 4 4 10
115. Teterin Nikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 16 8 3 5 0
116. Zając Michał KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 10 8 3 5 14
117. Sienkiewicz Filip UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 8 5 3 6
118. Bizacki Olaf MOSM Tychy (MHL) 7 8 3 5 6
119. Naparło Piotr MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 6 8 4 4 6
120. Mularczyk Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 6 8 6 2 2
121. Nahunko Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 3 8 5 3 2
122. Zhurauski Artsiom GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 22 7 3 4 32
123. Solovey Pavel MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 22 7 1 6 20
124. Worwa Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 22 7 2 5 24
125. Witczak Arkadiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 21 7 6 1 10
126. Szymik Daniel KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 19 7 4 3 32
127. Pachut Patryk MOSM Tychy (MHL) 17 7 2 5 20
128. Żurawski Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 17 7 3 4 30
129. Onyshchenko Nikolai MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 7 0 7 18
130. Miłek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 13 7 6 1 8
131. Rafiński Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 7 3 4 58
132. Schmidt Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 11 7 3 4 10
133. Gościński Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 3 7 5 2 0
134. Fruczek Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 22 6 5 1 2
135. Protsenko Bogdan MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 22 6 1 5 26
136. Kułak Marcin ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 22 6 1 5 16
137. Polak Franciszek ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 22 6 2 4 8
138. Sawicki Marcel SMS Toruń 22 6 3 3 26
139. Jarczyk Krzysztof MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 22 6 5 1 6
140. Huchel Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 21 6 2 4 26
141. Wikar Krystian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 21 6 3 3 43
142. Daniliszyn Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 21 6 3 3 6
143. Guzik Arkadiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 6 3 3 6
144. Kafel Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 16 6 1 5 2
145. Janiszewski Patryk ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 16 6 4 2 2
146. Kalus Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 12 6 4 2 52
147. Goździewicz Paweł UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 12 6 2 4 6
148. Suski Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 8 6 2 4 12
149. Ciechanowski Piotr ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 6 2 4 2
150. Brynkus Sebastian MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 3 6 3 3 0
151. Kula Patryk MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 5 4 1 10
152. Kucharski Szymon MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 5 2 3 0
153. Dobrzeniecki Natalian SMS Toruń 22 5 1 4 2
154. Zając Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 21 5 1 4 8
155. Bohuszko Igor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 21 5 2 3 2
156. Kozlov Nikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 20 5 2 3 8
157. Brzozowski Szymon MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 20 5 3 2 8
158. Wróbel Marlon MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 19 5 2 3 6
159. Krok Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 17 5 4 1 2
160. Tumulik Albert UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 17 5 3 2 16
161. Pohl Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 17 5 2 3 6
162. Stacherski Wiktor MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 17 5 2 3 16
163. Puzakov Maksim UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 16 5 4 1 12
164. Kandratsenka Uladzisl. UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 16 5 1 4 4
165. Khoperia Armen UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 15 5 4 1 0
166. Gosztyła Patryk MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 15 5 1 4 24
167. Niedźwiedź Łukasz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 5 4 1 2
168. Frankiewicz Adrian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 5 5 0 12
169. Ziankou Yury ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 12 5 1 4 4
170. Mularczyk Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 5 3 2 6
171. Iwaniak Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 11 5 2 3 4
172. Yastrabau Kiryl MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 6 5 4 1 2
173. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 5 5 3 2 0
174. Olearczyk Kamil UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4 5 3 2 0
175. Radzieńciak Grzegorz JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 5 2 3 4
176. Wenker Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 5 5 0 2
177. Strzyżowski Marek UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 5 0 5 2
178. Jaworski Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 5 3 2 0
179. Najsarek Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 22 4 2 2 12
180. Danel Patryk MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 22 4 1 3 24
181. Kazakevich Yahor JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 21 4 2 2 10
182. Zhurauski Arseni GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 21 4 2 2 16
183. Maciaszek Maciej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 21 4 4 0 4
184. Kiełbicki Szymon MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 20 4 2 2 2
185. Zawalski Adrian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 19 4 1 3 31
186. Kot Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 4 2 2 47
187. Biernat Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 18 4 2 2 8
188. Zabawski Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 18 4 3 1 2
189. Kurandy Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 18 4 2 2 32
190. Siuty Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 17 4 2 2 2
191. Nowak Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 4 2 2 18
192. Ananiew Filip GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 12 4 1 3 4
193. Cuber Klaudiusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 11 4 1 3 12
194. Krzak Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 10 4 1 3 10
195. Niedlich Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 4 1 3 8
196. Sikora Kamil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 4 1 3 2
197. Ludwiczak Przemysław JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 4 2 2 0
198. Biały Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3 4 1 3 0
199. Walczak Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 4 1 3 0
200. Kosakowski Marek MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2 4 2 2 2
201. Demyanyuk Dmytro UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 4 3 1 0
202. Sadretdniov Artyom MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 4 3 1 0
203. Faska Adam KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 22 3 0 3 2
204. Pluciński Paweł GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 21 3 1 2 2
205. Nykaza Daniel MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 21 3 0 3 14
206. Kowolik Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 20 3 2 1 42
207. Król Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 20 3 1 2 6
208. Fabiańczyk Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 20 3 2 1 12
209. Noworyta Aleksander UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 20 3 0 3 46
210. Ustynov Nikita KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 19 3 1 2 22
211. Dworzak Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 3 2 1 47
212. Garsztka Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 18 3 1 2 35
213. Lichota Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 17 3 2 1 78
214. Schafer Eryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 15 3 2 1 10
215. Plewa Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 15 3 2 1 12
216. Skrzek Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 14 3 3 0 12
217. Łapczyński Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 14 3 1 2 26
218. Dworaźny Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 11 3 1 2 18
219. Zachradnik Kacper MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 11 3 1 2 18
220. Wólczyński Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 3 1 2 0
221. Machura Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 9 3 1 2 4
222. Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 8 3 2 1 4
223. Żak Michał MOSM Tychy (MHL) 5 3 0 3 2
224. Korzestański Łukasz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 3 0 3 2
225. Wilusz Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3 3 0 3 10
226. Piskalski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 3 1 2 0
227. Zieliński Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 3 1 2 0
228. Tyczyński Damian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 3 0 3 0
229. Sarna Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2 3 1 2 4
230. Kalinowski Kamil MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 2 3 1 2 2
231. Bodora Aleksander MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 3 0 3 0
232. Salamon Błażej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 3 2 1 0
233. Kulpecki Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 2 0 2 6
234. Wenz Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 21 2 0 2 4
235. Samsonovich Andrei GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 21 2 1 1 8
236. Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 20 2 0 2 33
237. Makaj Sebastian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 20 2 2 0 0
238. Wywiał Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 20 2 1 1 30
239. Surma Olaf MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 20 2 0 2 4
240. Kowalski Bartosz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 19 2 1 1 8
241. Hadowski Oskar GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 18 2 0 2 2
242. Arbart Arkadiusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 16 2 1 1 14
243. Krzymowski Radosław MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 16 2 2 0 0
244. Rogos Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 14 2 0 2 2
245. Kozioł Wojciech MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 14 2 0 2 2
246. Kopiec Krystian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 10 2 0 2 2
247. Szypliński Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 2 0 2 10
248. Maskaliou Aliaksei ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 10 2 1 1 31
249. Kawka Marcin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 9 2 0 2 8
250. Kapusta Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 7 2 1 1 4
251. Łyko Łukasz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 7 2 1 1 2
252. Zadęcki Wiktor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 7 2 1 1 0
253. Hyla Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 7 2 0 2 2
254. Kuzak II Marcin MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 7 2 1 1 0
255. Opiłka Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 2 1 1 0
256. Ciepłucha Michał ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 2 1 1 18
257. Maćkowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 2 1 1 6
258. Maćkowski Szymon SMS Toruń 5 2 1 1 0
259. Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 2 1 1 0
260. Shatilov Nikita MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 4 2 2 0 0
261. Małecki Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 2 1 1 4
262. Wróblewski Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 2 1 1 0
263. Demkowicz Hubert UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3 2 1 1 0
264. Brzozowski Wiktor MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 3 2 1 1 4
265. Lacheta Konrad UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3 2 1 1 26
266. Yankouski Vladzislav MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 2 1 1 6
267. Tsitok Maksim MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 2 2 0 0
268. Jaskólski Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 2 2 0 0
269. Sawicki Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 2 0 2 0
270. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 2 0 2 0
271. Działo Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 2 1 1 2
272. Skrodziuk Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 2 1 1 0
273. Baisarovych Volodym. ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 21 1 1 0 22
274. Sokół Jan MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 21 1 0 1 6
275. Bieniek Benedykt MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 20 1 0 1 2
276. Kusideł Radosław ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 20 1 0 1 32
277. Pierzchała Daniel MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 18 1 1 0 46
278. Wytrykus Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 17 1 0 1 48
279. Fojcik Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 15 1 0 1 0
280. Kotuła Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 15 1 0 1 2
281. Olszewski Patryk ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 15 1 1 0 4
282. Dziubanda Wiktor MOSM Tychy (MHL) 14 1 1 0 0
283. Jaracz Michał MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 14 1 0 1 4
284. Hornik Marcin UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 14 1 0 1 0
285. Orzechowski Radosław UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 1 1 0 2
286. Gołębiewski Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 1 1 0 2
287. Laskowski Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 10 1 0 1 4
288. Ongirski Mikołaj MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 1 1 0 0
289. Rudek Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 9 1 0 1 2
290. Koczera Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 1 0 1 0
291. Niemczyk Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 9 1 0 1 2
292. Szlembarski Dominik MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 8 1 1 0 0
293. Stępień Jan KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 7 1 0 1 0
294. Syniawa Marek ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 1 1 0 4
295. Kołodziej Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 7 1 1 0 4
296. Kosmęda Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 7 1 1 0 2
297. Borowicz Adrian ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 1 0 1 10
298. Laptinov Nikita ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 1 0 1 2
299. Płachetka Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 6 1 0 1 6
300. Ostafiński Gabriel UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 6 1 0 1 2
301. Małota Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 6 1 0 1 0
302. Oracz Marcel ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 1 1 0 4
303. Wiwatowski Kamil MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 1 0 1 0
304. Kubiszewski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 5 1 0 1 2
305. Zając Wojciech JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 1 0 1 0
306. Moś Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 4 1 1 0 4
307. Chabior Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 1 1 0 2
308. Wujek Sergiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 4 1 1 0 4
309. Rutkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 1 0 1 4
310. Proczek Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 1 1 0 0
311. Wybiral Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 4 1 0 1 2
312. Kurnicki Oliwier MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 1 0 1 0
313. Banachewicz Paweł MOSM Tychy (MHL) 3 1 0 1 0
314. Balcerek Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 1 1 0 8
315. Gurzyński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3 1 1 0 2
316. Błotnicki Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 1 0 1 0
317. Dobrzeniecki Natalian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 1 0 2
318. Jeziorski Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 0 1 32
319. Golik Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
320. Schafer Eryk SMS Toruń 2 1 0 1 2
321. Musioł Dawid MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
322. Noworyta Miłosz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
323. Kańczewski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 0 1 2
324. Malasiński Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2 1 0 1 2
325. Bernacki Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 1 1 0 0
326. Sojka Jakub KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 1 1 0 0
327. Mużelak Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
328. Rąpała Bogusław UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
329. Bąk Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
330. Zberek Karol SMS Toruń 1 1 1 0 0
331. Wąsiński Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
332. Napiórkowski Patryk SMS Toruń 1 1 1 0 0
333. Matusik Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
334. Adamus Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 1 0 1 2
335. Dąbkowski Bartosz MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
336. Soliński Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 22 0 0 0 0
337. Matuszewski Piotr ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 22 0 0 0 14
338. Borowiak Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 20 0 0 0 2
339. Świderski Filip SMS Toruń 20 0 0 0 2
340. Bunko Maksim JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 19 0 0 0 29
341. Kołodziej Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 18 0 0 0 0
342. Drustinac Adrian ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 18 0 0 0 8
343. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 18 0 0 0 2
344. Zawalski Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 17 0 0 0 8
345. Ptashkin Artur UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 17 0 0 0 6
346. Hanzel Adrian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 16 0 0 0 16
347. Sieczkowski Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 16 0 0 0 0
348. Szczepanik Jacek MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 16 0 0 0 2
349. Płonka Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 16 0 0 0 4
350. Świerczyna Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 0 0 0 2
351. Guranowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 14 0 0 0 0
352. Orlik Adrian KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 13 0 0 0 0
353. Stępień Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 13 0 0 0 0
354. Buczek Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11 0 0 0 2
355. Myrdak Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11 0 0 0 2
356. Kowalski Jan ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 11 0 0 0 8
357. Lisewski Maksymilian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 0 0 0 0
358. Klocek Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 10 0 0 0 0
359. Figas Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 10 0 0 0 4
360. Niemczyk Patryk UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 0 0 0 2
361. Żółkiewicz Dawid UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 0 0 0 16
362. Polak Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 9 0 0 0 0
363. Tsyran Ivan ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 9 0 0 0 0
364. Kobyliński Arkadiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 9 0 0 0 8
365. Kwak Michał MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 9 0 0 0 12
366. Langner Oskar MOSM Tychy (MHL) 8 0 0 0 14
367. Golovchanskiy Maksim GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
368. Wólczyński Szymon SMS Toruń 8 0 0 0 0
369. Bizub Paweł MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
370. Maciejewski Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
371. Sanocz Maksymilian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 7 0 0 0 6
372. Kania Mikołaj MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
373. Hebda Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
374. Grabara Bartosz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
375. Hiukka Karri ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 0 0 0 25
376. Matuszewski Antoni ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
377. Lewandowski Maksym. MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 7 0 0 0 2
378. Milewski Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 6 0 0 0 6
379. Trzebiatowski Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
380. Grabara II Bartosz SMS Toruń 6 0 0 0 0
381. Smolin Denis ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 6 0 0 0 16
382. Kociszewski Mikołaj KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5 0 0 0 2
383. Trawiński Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5 0 0 0 0
384. Boboshko Danilo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 5 0 0 0 2
385. Tomaszewski Konrad UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 0 0 0 4
386. Rabenda Damian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 0 0 0 14
387. Słowakiewicz Tadeusz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 5 0 0 0 2
388. Nowotarski Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 5 0 0 0 6
389. Mentel Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
390. Szczepkowski Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
391. Guranowski Szymon SMS Toruń 4 0 0 0 0
392. Kaczkowski Gabriel UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
393. Łazarz Witold UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
394. Rabęda Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
395. Brackman Gavin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
396. Węgrzynowski Daniel ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
397. Ciućka Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
398. Karasiński Arkadiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 2
399. Pełzowski Paweł ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
400. Sawicki Marcel MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 0 0 0 4
401. Wieczorek III Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
402. Kwak Michał UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3 0 0 0 2
403. Kapłon Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 3 0 0 0 6
404. Kapica Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
405. Mozhar Kiryl ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
406. Kuczek Oskar MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
407. Kamiński Mateusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 6
408. Stopczyk Paweł ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 4
409. Klimanek Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
410. Olkhovskii Rotislav MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
411. Wojciechowski Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
412. Buczek Dominik UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
413. Wiszyński Filip UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
414. Górdziel Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
415. Stehlik Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
416. Piontek Krzysztof ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
417. Grabara II Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
418. Kuźnicki Tobiasz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
419. Małecki Jakub SMS Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
420. Nowak Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 0 0 0 2
421. Malinowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
422. Hućko Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
423. Ziółkowski Jakub KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
424. Jaroń Kacper ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
425. Grobelkiewicz Tomasz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
426. Świerczewski Kamil ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
427. Darol Jakub ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
428. Świderski Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
429. Mądraszewski Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
430. Szypliński Jakub SMS Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
431. Białoń Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
432. Krawczyk Oskar KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
433. Onyshchenko Nikolai UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
434. Kamiński Łukasz MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
435. Kurnicki Oliwier SMS Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
436. Wiwatowski Michał SMS Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
437. Lipiński Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
438. Czernik Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
439. Stojek Andrzej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
440. Sułek Marcin ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
441. Trzebunia Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
442. Bojanowski Krzysztof MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
443. Chabior II Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
444. Yakubchyk Mikita MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
445. Gajor Adrian MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
446. Bielecki Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
447. Mazurczyk Marcin MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
448. Tabaka Beniamin MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
449. Kuśmierz Piotr MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
450. Mroczkowski Christian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
451. Miarka Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
452. Spyrka Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
453. Giziński Szymon JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
454. Kapustka Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
455. Bar Sebastian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
456. Bielec Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
457. Fic Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
458. Rawa Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
459. Kupka Jan MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
460. Budziński Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
461. Bagiński Przemysław KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
462. Firszt Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
463. Rutkowski Dżastin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
464. Wieczorek Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
465. Zalewski Kamil GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
466. Kuźnicki Tobiasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
467. Iwanow Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
468. Rutkowski Maciej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
469. Malczewski Daniel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
470. Kubara Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
471. Jerasow Wasilij UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
472. Kozendra Tomasz MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
473. Gągol Maciej MKS Cracovia Kraków (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
474. Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
475. Sadowski Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
476. Lewy Jeremi MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
477. Szałajko Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
478. Milinkevich Anton MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
479. Witkowski Julian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
480. Drąg Daniel MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
481. Kowalski Adam MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
482. Zieliński Tycjan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
483. Ongirski Mikołaj SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
484. Lisewski Maksymilian SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
485. Witkowski Julian SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
486. Lewandowski Maksym. SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
487. Klimowski Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
488. Zamarlik Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
489. Wieczorek II Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
490. Jaśkiewicz Oskar KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
491. Krężołek Patryk KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
492. Paszek Kamil KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
493. Wyśnik Marcin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
494. Koczy Wojciech UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
495. Kondrashov Maxim MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
496. Rybak Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
497. Stopiński Filip MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
498. Gorzycki Wojciech MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
499. Stępień Bartłomiej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
500. Bernard Samuel MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
501. Krofta Michal MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
502. Krzymowski Radosław SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
503. Błotnicki Mateusz SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
504. Gauvin Antoni SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
505. Gołębiewski Michał SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
506. Kowalski Adam SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
507. Kot Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
508. Prusak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
509. Noworyta Miłosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
510. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
511. Lipiński Sebastian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
512. Jonas Dominik ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
513. Łąpieś Aleksander ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
514. Kandratsenka Uladzisl. UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
515. Stojek Andrzej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
516. Gazda Remigiusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
517. Jaworski Adrian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
518. Grabara Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
519. Korzyniewski Łukasz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
520. Długopolski Łukasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
521. Łukawski Kacper KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
522. Korzyniewski Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
523. Korchokha Robert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
524. Wiwatowski Kamil SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
525. Baranouski Aliaksei GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
526. Kapica Fabian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
527. Wsół Bartłomiej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
528. Dołęga Jarosław MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0