Zawodnicy:

# Nazwisko i Imię Zespół M P B A PIM
1. Bryk Krzysztof JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 24 50 19 31 32
2. Bajon Piotr KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 24 49 14 35 8
3. Dybaś Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 18 48 28 20 33
4. Yerassov Vasiliy UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 23 48 26 22 20
5. Ubowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 24 48 12 36 20
6. Dubinin Andrei UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 20 44 15 29 12
7. Filipek Konrad UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 40 22 18 40
8. Gruźla Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 20 38 21 17 8
9. Piotrowski Mariusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 20 38 19 19 8
10. Wołoszyk Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 24 37 19 18 16
11. Senkevich Artsiom JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 22 36 19 17 22
12. Wicher Sebastian KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 20 34 25 9 14
13. Augustyniak Igor MKS Cracovia (MHL) 21 34 21 13 10
14. Wenker Jakub SMS Toruń 24 34 17 17 24
15. Senkevich Artur JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 24 32 18 14 18
16. Jarosz Patryk UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 21 32 13 19 12
17. Blanik Jakub UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 15 32 10 22 18
18. Kącki Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 21 30 12 18 14
19. Lewy Tymoteusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 24 27 18 9 24
20. Strużyk Mateusz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 19 27 12 15 10
21. Salamon Błażej KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 7 26 9 17 6
22. Gniewek Aleksander UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 23 25 9 16 14
23. Bąk Oskar SMS Toruń 24 25 8 17 12
24. Krzyżek Jan MOSM Tychy (MHL) 13 24 14 10 14
25. Witan Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11 24 11 13 18
26. Malasiński Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 24 22 16 6 28
27. Mazurkiewicz Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 12 22 13 9 10
28. Fus Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 16 22 10 12 22
29. Rutkowski Łukasz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 12 21 6 15 2
30. Bandarenka Dzmitry GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 23 20 13 7 12
31. Łabinowicz Szymon GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 24 20 11 9 12
32. Hołdowicz Daniel MOSM Tychy (MHL) 20 20 11 9 29
33. Minemoto Kazuyuki UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 6 20 9 11 4
34. Ginda Damian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 20 6 14 30
35. Sabirov Mihail MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 19 20 6 14 37
36. Kasperek Oliwier MOSM Tychy (MHL) 24 20 5 15 26
37. Smal Igor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 9 19 10 9 2
38. Misterkiewicz Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 19 8 11 45
39. Mocarski Krystian GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 12 19 8 11 12
40. Chorążyczewski Kord. JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 20 19 8 11 8
41. Luszniak Szymon UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 22 19 5 14 36
42. Sak Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 23 19 5 14 12
43. Wala Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 23 19 3 16 18
44. Stanko Volodymyr UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 20 18 10 8 24
45. Sosnowski Krystian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 23 18 10 8 12
46. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 11 18 9 9 10
47. Naróg Michał GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 10 18 7 11 10
48. Kapica Tobiasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 23 18 2 16 4
49. Bezwiński Mateusz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 13 17 10 7 12
50. Niedźwiecki Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 22 17 9 8 52
51. Krztoń Radosław MKS Cracovia (MHL) 24 17 9 8 28
52. Olszewski Dominik MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 7 17 9 8 4
53. Dulęba Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 20 17 8 9 10
54. Wątor Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 22 17 7 10 48
55. Sadowski II Michał SMS Toruń 24 17 5 12 10
56. Proczek Michał SMS Toruń 22 17 5 12 41
57. Drąg Daniel SMS Toruń 24 16 9 7 4
58. Krynicki Dawid MKS Cracovia (MHL) 21 16 8 8 51
59. Prusak Adrian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 11 16 7 9 24
60. Lewy Jeremi SMS Toruń 23 16 6 10 48
61. Piskalski Konrad SMS Toruń 24 15 9 6 18
62. Filipowicz Mateusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 23 15 8 7 59
63. Wróbel Marcin MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 15 8 7 22
64. Dobosz Szymon UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 15 7 8 6
65. Ustynov Maksym KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 24 15 4 11 24
66. Zawiła Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 20 15 2 13 40
67. Szałajko Jakub SMS Toruń 23 14 9 5 28
68. Petrovskii Vladimir UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 22 14 8 6 20
69. Urbański Wiktor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 12 14 8 6 20
70. Susterovas Jaromir UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 17 14 7 7 18
71. Salnikov Denis ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 21 14 5 9 51
72. Rybak Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 9 13 9 4 12
73. Świerski Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 6 13 8 5 20
74. Bajwenko Oskar SMS Toruń 22 13 8 5 62
75. Kamieniecki Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 15 13 5 8 4
76. Stryzhanok Yauheniy ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 19 13 5 8 2
77. Krasakiewicz Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 21 13 2 11 20
78. Porosło Rafał MKS Cracovia (MHL) 24 13 2 11 28
79. Wcisło Tomasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 22 12 9 3 16
80. Petelicki Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 19 12 7 5 55
81. Domogała Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 12 7 5 14
82. Dziurdzia Antoni MKS Cracovia (MHL) 12 12 6 6 8
83. Ksiondz Oliwier MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 17 12 5 7 12
84. Kubiak Mateusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 18 12 4 8 53
85. Biłas Karol UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 12 12 3 9 6
86. Borowiak Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 20 12 2 10 63
87. Shcherbakov Dmytro GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 6 12 2 10 4
88. Riha Vaclav ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 17 11 6 5 59
89. Dżugan Wiktor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 16 11 3 8 12
90. Piankrat Yahor UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 17 11 3 8 34
91. Palamarchuk Oleh UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 22 11 3 8 12
92. Wróbel Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 11 3 8 14
93. Krokosz Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 11 3 8 2
94. Schupp Denis KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 20 11 2 9 26
95. Wojtarowicz Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 10 8 2 24
96. Uherek Filip MOSM Tychy (MHL) 13 10 7 3 22
97. Walczak Jan SMS Toruń 23 10 5 5 40
98. Bar Sebastian SMS Toruń 20 10 4 6 4
99. Kot Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 10 4 6 20
100. Shirokov Timofei MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 17 10 3 7 2
101. Kulas Tomasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 10 2 8 2
102. Yastrabau Kiryl MKS Cracovia (MHL) 8 9 7 2 2
103. Śmieszek Bruno MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 12 9 6 3 53
104. Gawlik Jakub MKS Cracovia (MHL) 23 9 5 4 36
105. Frojda Matyas JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 13 9 4 5 36
106. Liśkiewicz Bartosz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 12 9 4 5 4
107. Jeziorski Oskar SMS Toruń 17 9 4 5 12
108. Mularczyk Jakub SMS Toruń 16 9 4 5 10
109. Naparło Piotr MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 7 9 4 5 8
110. Teterin Nikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 9 4 5 0
111. Florczak Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 9 3 6 4
112. Szubert Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 15 9 2 7 12
113. Glazer Tymoteusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 12 9 2 7 8
114. Duszak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 14 9 2 7 12
115. Rutkowski Patryk SMS Toruń 20 9 2 7 12
116. Mularczyk Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 6 8 6 2 2
117. Kula Patryk MOSM Tychy (MHL) 24 8 5 3 12
118. Sienkiewicz Filip UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 8 5 3 6
119. Nahunko Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 3 8 5 3 2
120. Bizacki Olaf MOSM Tychy (MHL) 7 8 3 5 6
121. Zając Michał KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 10 8 3 5 14
122. Leśniak Gilbert GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 24 8 3 5 14
123. Polak Franciszek ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 24 8 3 5 10
124. Worwa Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 24 8 3 5 26
125. Kandratsenka Uladz. UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 18 8 2 6 6
126. Kvas Vitalii MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 23 8 1 7 4
127. Kafel Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 8 1 7 2
128. Miłek Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 7 6 1 8
129. Witczak Arkadiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 23 7 6 1 10
130. Gościński Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 3 7 5 2 0
131. Szymik Daniel KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 19 7 4 3 32
132. Zhurauski Artsiom GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 24 7 3 4 36
133. Rafiński Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 7 3 4 58
134. Sawicki Marcel SMS Toruń 24 7 3 4 26
135. Wikar Krystian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 23 7 3 4 45
136. Żurawski Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 19 7 3 4 30
137. Schmidt Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 12 7 3 4 12
138. Pachut Patryk MOSM Tychy (MHL) 19 7 2 5 20
139. Kozlov Nikita UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 23 7 2 5 10
140. Solovey Pavel MKS Cracovia (MHL) 22 7 1 6 20
141. Onyshchenko Nikolai MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 17 7 0 7 18
142. Fruczek Kacper GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 24 6 5 1 2
143. Jarczyk Krzysztof MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 23 6 5 1 6
144. Puzakov Maksim UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 6 5 1 12
145. Kalus Martin JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 13 6 4 2 54
146. Janiszewski Patryk ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 18 6 4 2 2
147. Kucharski Szymon MOSM Tychy (MHL) 24 6 3 3 0
148. Brynkus Sebastian MKS Cracovia (MHL) 3 6 3 3 0
149. Brzozowski Szymon MKS Cracovia (MHL) 22 6 3 3 8
150. Daniliszyn Kamil UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 22 6 3 3 6
151. Guzik Arkadiusz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 21 6 3 3 6
152. Huchel Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 23 6 2 4 26
153. Goździewicz Paweł UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 12 6 2 4 6
154. Ciechanowski Piotr ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 6 2 4 2
155. Suski Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 8 6 2 4 12
156. Zając Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 23 6 1 5 10
157. Gosztyła Patryk MKS Cracovia (MHL) 17 6 1 5 28
158. Protsenko Bogdan MKS Cracovia (MHL) 24 6 1 5 28
159. Kułak Marcin ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 24 6 1 5 18
160. Frankiewicz Adrian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 5 5 0 12
161. Wenker Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 5 5 0 2
162. Krok Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 18 5 4 1 2
163. Khoperia Armen UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 15 5 4 1 0
164. Niedźwiedź Łukasz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 5 4 1 2
165. Olearczyk Kamil UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4 5 3 2 0
166. Mularczyk Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 5 3 2 6
167. Jaworski Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 5 3 2 0
168. Kurandy Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 20 5 3 2 32
169. Tumulik Albert UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 17 5 3 2 16
170. Pelaczyk Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 5 5 3 2 0
171. Cuber Klaudiusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 13 5 2 3 12
172. Wróbel Marlon MKS Cracovia (MHL) 21 5 2 3 6
173. Bohuszko Igor MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 22 5 2 3 2
174. Danel Patryk MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 24 5 2 3 24
175. Iwaniak Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 11 5 2 3 4
176. Pohl Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 18 5 2 3 8
177. Stacherski Wiktor MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 19 5 2 3 16
178. Radzieńciak Grzegorz JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 5 2 3 4
179. Dobrzeniecki Natalian SMS Toruń 24 5 1 4 2
180. Ziankou Yury ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 12 5 1 4 4
181. Strzyżowski Marek UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 5 0 5 2
182. Maciaszek Maciej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 21 4 4 0 4
183. Zabawski Szymon UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 20 4 3 1 4
184. Sadretdniov Artyom MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 4 3 1 0
185. Demyanyuk Dmytro UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 4 3 1 0
186. Ludwiczak Przemysław JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 4 2 2 0
187. Kazakevich Yahor JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 24 4 2 2 12
188. Najsarek Jakub UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 22 4 2 2 12
189. Nowak Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 15 4 2 2 18
190. Zhurauski Arseni GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 23 4 2 2 18
191. Kiełbicki Szymon MKS Cracovia (MHL) 22 4 2 2 2
192. Schafer Eryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 16 4 2 2 10
193. Plewa Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 17 4 2 2 14
194. Siuty Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 19 4 2 2 2
195. Fabiańczyk Maciej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 22 4 2 2 12
196. Biernat Jan UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 4 2 2 8
197. Kot Piotr UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 21 4 2 2 47
198. Dworzak Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 21 4 2 2 51
199. Kosakowski Marek MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2 4 2 2 2
200. Dołęga Jarosław MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 4 2 2 0
201. Zawalski Adrian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 21 4 1 3 31
202. Biały Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3 4 1 3 0
203. Król Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 22 4 1 3 6
204. Wenz Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 23 4 1 3 4
205. Ananiew Filip GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 13 4 1 3 4
206. Walczak Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 4 1 3 0
207. Niedlich Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 4 1 3 8
208. Krzak Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 11 4 1 3 10
209. Sikora Kamil UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 4 1 3 2
210. Faska Adam KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 24 4 0 4 2
211. Noworyta Aleksander UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 22 4 0 4 50
212. Skrzek Wiktor MKS Cracovia (MHL) 16 3 3 0 14
213. Płachetka Marcin JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 7 3 2 1 6
214. Kowolik Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 22 3 2 1 46
215. Baran Karol UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 3 2 1 4
216. Krzymowski Radosław MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 18 3 2 1 2
217. Lichota Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 3 2 1 80
218. Salamon Błażej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 3 2 1 0
219. Garsztka Filip JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 19 3 1 2 35
220. Dworaźny Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 11 3 1 2 18
221. Ustynov Nikita KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 21 3 1 2 22
222. Pluciński Paweł GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 23 3 1 2 6
223. Machura Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 11 3 1 2 8
224. Piskalski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 3 1 2 0
225. Łapczyński Jan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 14 3 1 2 26
226. Wólczyński Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 3 1 2 0
227. Schafer Eryk SMS Toruń 3 3 1 2 2
228. Zieliński Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 3 1 2 0
229. Zachradnik Kacper MKS Cracovia (MHL) 11 3 1 2 18
230. Sarna Igor MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2 3 1 2 4
231. Kalinowski Kamil MKS Cracovia (MHL) 2 3 1 2 2
232. Żak Michał MOSM Tychy (MHL) 5 3 0 3 2
233. Wilusz Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3 3 0 3 10
234. Nykaza Daniel MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 23 3 0 3 14
235. Bodora Aleksander MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 3 0 3 0
236. Tyczyński Damian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 3 0 3 0
237. Korzestański Łukasz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 3 0 3 2
238. Makaj Sebastian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 2 2 0 4
239. Tsitok Maksim MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 2 2 0 0
240. Jaskólski Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 2 2 0 0
241. Shatilov Nikita MKS Cracovia (MHL) 4 2 2 0 0
242. Yankouski Uladzislau MOSM Tychy (MHL) 2 2 1 1 6
243. Wywiał Adam JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 23 2 1 1 30
244. Kapusta Łukasz JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 10 2 1 1 4
245. Wróblewski Dawid JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 2 1 1 0
246. Demkowicz Hubert UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3 2 1 1 0
247. Łyko Łukasz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 7 2 1 1 2
248. Samsonovich Andrei GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 23 2 1 1 8
249. Zadęcki Wiktor UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 9 2 1 1 0
250. Opiłka Kacper UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 6 2 1 1 2
251. Kasprzyk Dominik UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 2 1 1 0
252. Kuzak II Marcin MKS Cracovia (MHL) 8 2 1 1 0
253. Brzozowski Wiktor MKS Cracovia (MHL) 3 2 1 1 4
254. Kowalski Bartosz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 21 2 1 1 10
255. Ciepłucha Michał ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 2 1 1 18
256. Maćkowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 2 1 1 6
257. Arbart Arkadiusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 16 2 1 1 14
258. Maćkowski Szymon SMS Toruń 5 2 1 1 0
259. Lacheta Konrad UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3 2 1 1 26
260. Kamiński Łukasz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 2 2 1 1 0
261. Maskaliou Aliaksei ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 12 2 1 1 31
262. Działo Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 2 1 1 2
263. Skrodziuk Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 2 1 1 0
264. Małecki Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 6 2 1 1 4
265. Minge Daniel MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 2 1 1 0
266. Triasunov Viacheslav UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 2 1 1 2
267. Kapusta Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 22 2 0 2 33
268. Kulpecki Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 24 2 0 2 6
269. Rogos Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 14 2 0 2 2
270. Kopiec Krystian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 10 2 0 2 2
271. Kawka Marcin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 9 2 0 2 8
272. Hadowski Oskar GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 19 2 0 2 2
273. Hyla Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 7 2 0 2 2
274. Kozioł Wojciech MKS Cracovia (MHL) 14 2 0 2 2
275. Surma Olaf MKS Cracovia (MHL) 22 2 0 2 6
276. Szypliński Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 10 2 0 2 10
277. Sawicki Radosław JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 2 0 2 0
278. Jarosz Dominik JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 2 0 2 0
279. Mużelak Kacper MOSM Tychy (MHL) 3 1 1 0 0
280. Dziubanda Wiktor MOSM Tychy (MHL) 16 1 1 0 0
281. Balcerek Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 3 1 1 0 8
282. Rąpała Bogusław UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
283. Orzechowski Radosł. UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 13 1 1 0 2
284. Moś Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 4 1 1 0 4
285. Gurzyński Szymon KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3 1 1 0 2
286. Karasiński Arkadiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 1 1 0 2
287. Olszewski Patryk ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 17 1 1 0 6
288. Oracz Marcel ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 1 1 0 4
289. Syniawa Marek ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 1 1 0 4
290. Baisarovych Volodym. ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 23 1 1 0 22
291. Wujek Sergiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 4 1 1 0 4
292. Ongirski Mikołaj MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 1 1 0 0
293. Bąk Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
294. Dobrzeniecki Natalian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 1 0 2
295. Proczek Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 1 1 0 0
296. Gołębiewski Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 1 1 0 2
297. Zberek Karol SMS Toruń 1 1 1 0 0
298. Pierzchała Daniel MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 18 1 1 0 46
299. Kołodziej Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 7 1 1 0 4
300. Kosmęda Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 7 1 1 0 2
301. Napiórkowski Patryk SMS Toruń 1 1 1 0 0
302. Matusik Patryk JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 1 1 1 0 0
303. Szlembarski Dominik MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 10 1 1 0 0
304. Chabior II Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 1 1 0 2
305. Bernacki Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 2 1 1 0 0
306. Sojka Jakub KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 4 1 1 0 0
307. Nowak Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 1 1 0 2
308. Banachewicz Paweł MOSM Tychy (MHL) 3 1 0 1 0
309. Zając Wojciech JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 1 0 1 0
310. Fojcik Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 16 1 0 1 0
311. Ostafiński Gabriel UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 6 1 0 1 2
312. Bagiński Przemysław KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
313. Stępień Jan KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 7 1 0 1 0
314. Laskowski Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 12 1 0 1 4
315. Małota Mateusz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 1 0 1 0
316. Kotuła Marcel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 19 1 0 1 4
317. Bieniek Benedykt MKS Cracovia (MHL) 22 1 0 1 2
318. Jaracz Michał MKS Cracovia (MHL) 16 1 0 1 4
319. Kusideł Radosław ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 22 1 0 1 34
320. Rutkowski Patryk MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 4 1 0 1 4
321. Jeziorski Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 0 1 32
322. Wiwatowski Kamil MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 7 1 0 1 0
323. Błotnicki Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 1 0 1 0
324. Golik Mateusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
325. Sokół Jan MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 23 1 0 1 6
326. Kubiszewski Dawid MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 5 1 0 1 2
327. Rudek Dominik UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 9 1 0 1 2
328. Wytrykus Adam UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 1 0 1 48
329. Hornik Marcin UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 14 1 0 1 0
330. Ptashkin Artur UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 19 1 0 1 10
331. Wąsiński Karol MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
332. Rybak Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
333. Koczera Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 1 0 1 0
334. Musioł Dawid MKS Cracovia (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
335. Niemczyk Szymon MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 10 1 0 1 2
336. Wybiral Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 4 1 0 1 2
337. Noworyta Miłosz UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 2 1 0 1 0
338. Borowicz Adrian ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 1 0 1 10
339. Kańczewski Konrad MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 0 1 2
340. Gazda Remigiusz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 2 1 0 1 2
341. Laptinov Nikita ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 9 1 0 1 2
342. Malasiński Kacper MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2 1 0 1 2
343. Kwak Michał MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 11 1 0 1 12
344. Adamus Mateusz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 1 1 0 1 2
345. Kurnicki Oliwier MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 1 0 1 0
346. Dąbkowski Bartosz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
347. Korchokha Robert UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 1 0 1 0
348. Kapica Fabian MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2 1 0 1 2
349. Wsół Bartłomiej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2 1 0 1 6
350. Hanzel Adrian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 18 0 0 0 16
351. Mazurczyk Marcin MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
352. Maciejewski Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
353. Tabaka Beniamin MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
354. Langner Oskar MOSM Tychy (MHL) 8 0 0 0 14
355. Mentel Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
356. Kuśmierz Piotr MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
357. Malinowski Mateusz MOSM Tychy (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
358. Mroczkowski Christian MOSM Tychy (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
359. Zawalski Jakub MOSM Tychy (MHL) 18 0 0 0 8
360. Klocek Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 12 0 0 0 0
361. Miarka Maciej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
362. Spyrka Bartłomiej JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
363. Ciućka Jakub JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
364. Giziński Szymon JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
365. Kapustka Kamil JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
366. Borowiak Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 23 0 0 0 2
367. Bunko Maksim JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 20 0 0 0 29
368. Hućko Bartosz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
369. Wojciechowski Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
370. Buczek Mateusz UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 10 0 0 0 2
371. Myrdak Kacper UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 11 0 0 0 2
372. Sieczkowski Marcin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 16 0 0 0 0
373. Bar Sebastian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
374. Bielec Maciej UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
375. Sanocz Maksymilian UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 7 0 0 0 6
376. Niemczyk Patryk UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 0 0 0 2
377. Żółkiewicz Dawid UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 9 0 0 0 16
378. Buczek Dominik UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
379. Wiszyński Filip UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
380. Fic Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
381. Rawa Bartosz MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
382. Kupka Jan MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
383. Kania Mikołaj MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
384. Budziński Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
385. Górdziel Jakub MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
386. Świerczyna Patryk MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 16 0 0 0 2
387. Firszt Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
388. Kołodziej Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 20 0 0 0 0
389. Kociszewski Mikołaj KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5 0 0 0 2
390. Milewski Mateusz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 6 0 0 0 6
391. Orlik Adrian KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 13 0 0 0 0
392. Rutkowski Dżastin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
393. Stępień Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 15 0 0 0 0
394. Trawiński Bartosz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5 0 0 0 0
395. Wieczorek Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
396. Ziółkowski Jakub KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
397. Zalewski Kamil GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
398. Trzebiatowski Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
399. Szczepkowski Mikołaj GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
400. Soliński Wiktor GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 24 0 0 0 0
401. Kuźnicki Tobiasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
402. Iwanow Tomasz GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
403. Golovchanskiy Maksim GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 10 0 0 0 0
404. Boboshko Danilo GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 5 0 0 0 2
405. Tomaszewski Konrad UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 0 0 0 4
406. Stehlik Mikołaj UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
407. Rutkowski Maciej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
408. Rabenda Damian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 5 0 0 0 14
409. Malczewski Daniel UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
410. Kubara Artur UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
411. Chabior Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
412. Jerasow Wasilij UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
413. Kozendra Tomasz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
414. Szczepanik Jacek MKS Cracovia (MHL) 16 0 0 0 2
415. Hebda Łukasz MKS Cracovia (MHL) 9 0 0 0 0
416. Gągol Maciej MKS Cracovia (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
417. Grabara Bartosz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
418. Hiukka Karri ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 9 0 0 0 25
419. Piontek Krzysztof ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
420. Jaroń Kacper ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
421. Grobelkiewicz Tomasz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
422. Drustinac Adrian ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 19 0 0 0 8
423. Świerczewski Kamil ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
424. Matuszewski Piotr ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 24 0 0 0 16
425. Kowalski Jan ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 13 0 0 0 16
426. Darol Jakub ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
427. Pełzowski Paweł ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
428. Matuszewski Antoni ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 7 0 0 0 0
429. Guranowski Szymon MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 16 0 0 0 0
430. Świderski Filip MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
431. Grabara II Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
432. Sawicki Marcel MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 3 0 0 0 4
433. Bajwenko Oskar MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
434. Sadowski II Michał MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
435. Lewy Jeremi MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
436. Szałajko Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
437. Lewandowski Maks. MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 9 0 0 0 4
438. Lisewski Maksymilian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 11 0 0 0 0
439. Mądraszewski Jakub MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
440. Milinkevich Anton MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
441. Witkowski Julian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
442. Drąg Daniel MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
443. Kowalski Adam MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
444. Zieliński Tycjan MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
445. Kuźnicki Tobiasz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
446. Guranowski Szymon SMS Toruń 4 0 0 0 0
447. Świderski Filip SMS Toruń 22 0 0 0 2
448. Ongirski Mikołaj SMS Toruń 1 0 0 0 2
449. Szypliński Jakub SMS Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
450. Lisewski Maksymilian SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
451. Małecki Jakub SMS Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
452. Wólczyński Szymon SMS Toruń 8 0 0 0 0
453. Witkowski Julian SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
454. Grabara II Bartosz SMS Toruń 6 0 0 0 0
455. Lewandowski Maks. SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
456. Białoń Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
457. Polak Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 11 0 0 0 0
458. Klimowski Szymon MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
459. Zamarlik Oskar MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
460. Figas Piotr MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 10 0 0 0 4
461. Słowakiewicz Tadeusz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 7 0 0 0 2
462. Prokop Oskar JKH GKS Jastrzębie II (MHL) 19 0 0 0 2
463. Bizub Paweł MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 8 0 0 0 0
464. Wieczorek III Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
465. Wieczorek IV Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
466. Jaśkiewicz Oskar KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
467. Krawczyk Oskar KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
468. Krężołek Patryk KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
469. Paszek Kamil KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
470. Wyśnik Marcin KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
471. Koczy Wojciech UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
472. Kaczkowski Gabriel UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 6 0 0 0 0
473. Łazarz Witold UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
474. Rabęda Kacper UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 4 0 0 0 0
475. Nowotarski Jakub UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 5 0 0 0 6
476. Płonka Filip UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 16 0 0 0 4
477. Onyshchenko Nikolai UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
478. Kwak Michał UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 3 0 0 0 2
479. Kapłon Kacper MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 3 0 0 0 6
480. Kondrashov Maxim MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
481. Stopiński Filip MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
482. Gorzycki Wojciech MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
483. Stępień Bartłomiej MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
484. Bernard Samuel MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
485. Krofta Michal MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
486. Smolin Denis ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 6 0 0 0 16
487. Krzymowski Radosław SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
488. Błotnicki Mateusz SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
489. Gauvin Antoni SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
490. Gołębiewski Michał SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
491. Kowalski Adam SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
492. Kurnicki Oliwier SMS Toruń 2 0 0 0 0
493. Wiwatowski Michał SMS Toruń 1 0 0 0 0
494. Kot Adam UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
495. Prusak Adrian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
496. Noworyta Miłosz UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
497. Dudkiewicz Krzysztof UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
498. Lipiński Sebastian UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
499. Kapica Błażej MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
500. Lipiński Sebastian UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
501. Brackman Gavin UKS Niedźwiadki MOSiR Sanok (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
502. Tsyran Ivan ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 9 0 0 0 0
503. Jonas Dominik ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
504. Łąpieś Aleksander ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
505. Kandratsenka Uladz. UKH Unia Oświęcim (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
506. Czernik Michał UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
507. Stojek Andrzej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
508. Stojek Andrzej UKS Zagłębie Sosnowiec (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
509. Kobyliński Arkadiusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 9 0 0 0 8
510. Mozhar Kiryl ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 3 0 0 0 0
511. Jaworski Adrian MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
512. Grabara Bartosz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
513. Sułek Marcin ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
514. Trzebunia Jakub MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
515. Bojanowski Krzysztof MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
516. Korzyniewski Łukasz MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
517. Długopolski Łukasz MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
518. Yakubchyk Mikita MKS Cracovia (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
519. Kuczek Oskar MKS Cracovia (MHL) 5 0 0 0 4
520. Łukawski Kacper KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
521. Korzyniewski Łukasz KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0
522. Węgrzynowski Daniel ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 4 0 0 0 2
523. Kamiński Mateusz ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 0 0 0 12
524. Stopczyk Paweł ŁKH Łódź (MHL) 5 0 0 0 24
525. Klimanek Paweł KH Polonia Bytom (MHL) 5 0 0 0 2
526. Gajor Adrian MKS Cracovia (MHL) 1 0 0 0 2
527. Olkhovskii Rotislav MKS Sokoły Toruń (MHL) 5 0 0 0 0
528. Bielecki Jakub GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
529. Wiwatowski Kamil SMS Toruń 0 0 0 0 0
530. Baranouski Aliaksei GKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (MHL) 2 0 0 0 0
531. Drozd Ignacy MKS Cracovia (MHL) 1 0 0 0 0
532. Nowak II Michał MUKS Naprzód Janów (MHL) 0 0 0 0 0