Statystyki PZHL

# Zespół M Pkt BZ BS
1. Tauron KH GKS Katowice 22 59 115 33
2. GKS Tychy 22 48 101 52
3. TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 20 40 69 38
4. JKH GKS Jastrzębie 21 39 53 41
5. KH Energa Toruń 20 35 72 50
6. Comarch Cracovia 19 32 66 47
7. KS Unia Oświęcim 20 26 65 62
8. MH Automatyka Gdańsk 22 25 57 63
9. Zagłębie Sosnowiec 21 23 57 81
10. PGE Orlik Opole 20 20 56 89
11. Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 19 15 47 83
12. Kadra PZHL U23 18 4 29 148

RUNDA 1 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
2 14.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 3:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 14.09.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 KH Energa Toruń
4 14.09.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 2:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
5 11.09.2018 16:30 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:0 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
6 14.09.2018 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 3:2 d. PGE Orlik Opole

RUNDA 1 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
8 16.09.2018 17:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 5:4 d. KS Unia Oświęcim
9 16.09.2018 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
10 16.09.2018 17:00 KH Energa Toruń 2:1 k. Comarch Cracovia
11 16.09.2018 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:7 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
12 16.09.2018 17:00 GKS Tychy 3:2 Tauron KH GKS Katowice

RUNDA 1 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
14 21.09.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1:3 GKS Tychy
15 21.09.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 4:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
16 21.09.2018 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:2 KH Energa Toruń
17 21.09.2018 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 3:6 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
18 21.09.2018 18:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 6:3 PGE Orlik Opole

RUNDA 1 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
20 23.09.2018 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 5:6 k. PGE Orlik Opole
21 23.09.2018 17:00 KH Energa Toruń 4:3 KS Unia Oświęcim
22 23.09.2018 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
23 23.09.2017 17:00 GKS Tychy 3:2 d. Comarch Cracovia
24 23.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 6:3 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

RUNDA 1 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
26 25.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 4:5 Comarch Cracovia
27 25.09.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:2 d. GKS Tychy
28 25.09.2018 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 4:2 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
29 25.09.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 2:4 KH Energa Toruń
30 25.09.2018 18:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2:3 MH Automatyka Gdańsk

RUNDA 1 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
32 28.09.2018 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 4:0 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
33 28.09.2018 18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 d. PGE Orlik Opole
34 28.09.2018 18:00 GKS Tychy 6:2 KS Unia Oświęcim
35 28.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 3:2 d. JKH GKS Jastrzębie
36 28.09.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 Comarch Cracovia

RUNDA 1 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
38 30.09.2018 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:4 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
39 30.09.2018 17:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 4:1 KS Unia Oświęcim
40 30.09.2018 17:00 PGE Orlik Opole 1:5 GKS Tychy
41 30.09.2018 17:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 0:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
42 30.09.2018 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 5:2 KH Energa Toruń

RUNDA 1 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
44 02.10.2018 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 4:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
45 02.10.2018 18:00 GKS Tychy 5:0 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
46 02.10.2018 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 11:3 PGE Orlik Opole
47 02.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 k. KS Unia Oświęcim
48 02.10.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 1:0 JKH GKS Jastrzębie

RUNDA 1 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
50 05.10.2018 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 5:3 Comarch Cracovia
51 05.10.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 2:3 d. TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
52 05.10.2018 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 6:0 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
53 05.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:3 d. GKS Tychy
54 05.10.2018 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 4:5 k. Zagłębie Sosnowiec

RUNDA 1 Kolejka 10

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
56 07.10.2018 17:00 GKS Tychy 0:2 KH Energa Toruń
57 07.10.2018 17:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 2:0 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
58 07.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 6:3 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
59 07.10.2018 15:00 Comarch Cracovia 2:3 PGE Orlik Opole
60 07.10.2018 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7:4 KS Unia Oświęcim

RUNDA 1 Kolejka 11

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
62 12.10.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 3:2 d. JKH GKS Jastrzębie
63 12.10.2018 18:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 3:8 Comarch Cracovia
64 12.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:1 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
65 11.10.2018 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 2:6 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
66 12.10.2018 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 5:6 GKS Tychy

RUNDA 1 Termin PZHL

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
1 04.09.2018 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 12:1 Kadra PZHL U23
7 05.09.2018 18:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:2 Kadra PZHL U23
13 09.09.2018 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 7:2 Kadra PZHL U23
19 11.09.2018 14:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 12:0 Kadra PZHL U23
25 12.09.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:2 Kadra PZHL U23
31 18.09.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 6:5 d. Kadra PZHL U23
37 19.09.2018 18:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 7:2 Kadra PZHL U23
43 26.09.2018 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 4:0 Kadra PZHL U23
49 03.10.2018 17:00 GKS Tychy 9:1 Kadra PZHL U23
55 09.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 8:0 Kadra PZHL U23
61 10.10.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 6:0 Kadra PZHL U23

RUNDA 2 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
71 12.10.2018 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 0:3 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
68 14.10.2018 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 6:0 PGE Orlik Opole
69 14.10.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 3:4 d. Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
70 14.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
72 14.11.2018 18:00 GKS Tychy 6:1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec

RUNDA 2 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
74 19.10.2018 18:00 GKS Tychy 3:1 KH Energa Toruń
75 19.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:2 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
76 19.10.2018 18:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 2:5 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
77 19.10.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 2:3 Comarch Cracovia
78 19.10.2018 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 0:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie

RUNDA 2 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
80 21.10.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 5:3 KS Unia Oświęcim
81 21.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 6:1 PGE Orlik Opole
82 21.10.2018 17:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 1:8 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
83 21.10.2018 17:00 GKS Tychy 7:3 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
84 21.10.2018 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:6 KH Energa Toruń

RUNDA 2 15 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
86 26.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3:5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
87 26.10.2018 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 5:2 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
88 26.10.2018 18:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 4:2 GKS Tychy
89 26.10.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:3 Comarch Cracovia
90 26.10.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 2:5 Tauron KH GKS Katowice

RUNDA 2 16 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
92 28.10.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 1:0 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
93 28.10.2018 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 1:4 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
94 28.10.2018 17:00 GKS Tychy 10:2 PGE Orlik Opole
95 28.10.2018 17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 6:2 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
96 28.10.2018 17:00 KH Energa Toruń 4:0 MH Automatyka Gdańsk

RUNDA 2 17 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
98 30.10.2018 18:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom 3:6 KH Energa Toruń
99 30.10.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 4:5 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
100 30.10.2018 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:1 d. GKS Tychy
101 30.10.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 0:2 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
102 30.10.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 2:4 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

RUNDA 2 18 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
104 02.11.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 1:2 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
105 02.11.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:4 k. GKS Tychy
106 02.11.2018 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 2:4 PGE Orlik Opole
107 02.11.2018 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:3 d. KS Unia Oświęcim
108 02.11.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3:4 k. Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

RUNDA 2 19 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
110 04.11.2018 17:00 PGE Orlik Opole 3:2 d. MH Automatyka Gdańsk
111 04.11.2018 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:4 KH Energa Toruń
112 04.11.2018 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:0 Zagłębie Sosnowiec
113 04.11.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 5:4 k. GKS Tychy
114 04.11.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:5 Tauron KH GKS Katowice

RUNDA 2 20 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
116 16.11.2018 18:00 GKS Tychy 4:1 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
117 16.11.2018 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 0:9 Comarch Cracovia
118 16.11.2018 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 3:2 d. JKH GKS Jastrzębie
119 16.11.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:4 KS Unia Oświęcim
120 16.11.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 5:1 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

RUNDA 2 21 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
125 18.09.2018 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 5:2 GKS Tychy
122 18.11.2018 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
123 18.11.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia KH Energa Toruń
124 18.11.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Zagłębie Sosnowiec
126 17.11.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 3:0 JKH GKS Jastrzębie

RUNDA 2 22 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
128 07.09.2018 18:30 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 1:4 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
129 20.11.2018 18:30 KH Energa Toruń TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
130 20.11.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Comarch Cracovia
131 20.11.2018 18:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom JKH GKS Jastrzębie
132 20.11.2018 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole KS Unia Oświęcim

RUNDA 2 Termin PZHL

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
67 16.10.2018 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 9:1 Kadra PZHL U23
73 17.10.2018 18:30 KH Energa Toruń 8:2 Kadra PZHL U23
79 23.10.2018 13:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 16:1 Kadra PZHL U23
85 24.10.2018 11:00 GKS Tychy 13:4 Kadra PZHL U23
91 31.10.2018 19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 2:5 Kadra PZHL U23
97 13.11.2018 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 12:1 Kadra PZHL U23
103 14.11.2018 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 10:0 Kadra PZHL U23
109 21.11.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Kadra PZHL U23
115 28.11.2018 00:00 Comarch Cracovia Kadra PZHL U23
121 03.12.2018 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom Kadra PZHL U23
127 06.12.2018 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole Kadra PZHL U23

RUNDA 3 23 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
134 23.11.2018 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Tauron KH GKS Katowice
135 23.11.2018 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ KH Energa Toruń
136 23.11.2018 00:00 Comarch Cracovia MH Automatyka Gdańsk
137 23.11.2018 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
138 23.11.2018 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim PGE Orlik Opole

RUNDA 3 24 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
140 25.11.2018 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom KS Unia Oświęcim
141 13.11.2018 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
142 25.11.2018 00:00 KH Energa Toruń Comarch Cracovia
143 25.11.2018 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
144 25.11.2018 00:00 GKS Tychy Tauron KH GKS Katowice

RUNDA 3 25 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
146 27.11.2018 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Tychy
147 27.11.2018 00:00 Comarch Cracovia Zagłębie Sosnowiec
148 27.11.2018 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie KH Energa Toruń
149 27.11.2018 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim MH Automatyka Gdańsk
150 27.11.2018 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom PGE Orlik Opole

RUNDA 3 26 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
152 30.11.2018 00:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk PGE Orlik Opole
153 30.11.2018 00:00 KH Energa Toruń KS Unia Oświęcim
154 30.11.2018 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec JKH GKS Jastrzębie
155 30.11.2018 00:00 GKS Tychy Tauron KH GKS Katowice
156 30.11.2018 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron KH GKS Katowice

RUNDA 3 27 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
158 02.12.2018 18:30 Comarch Cracovia Tauron KH GKS Katowice
159 02.12.2018 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie GKS Tychy
160 02.12.2018 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim Zagłębie Sosnowiec
161 02.12.2018 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole KH Energa Toruń
162 02.12.2018 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom MH Automatyka Gdańsk

RUNDA 3 28 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
164 05.12.2018 00:00 KH Energa Toruń Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
165 04.12.2018 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec PGE Orlik Opole
166 04.12.2018 00:00 GKS Tychy KS Unia Oświęcim
167 04.12.2018 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Tauron KH GKS Katowice
168 04.12.2018 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Comarch Cracovia

RUNDA 3 29 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
170 07.12.2018 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
171 07.12.2018 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim Tauron KH GKS Katowice
172 07.12.2018 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole GKS Tychy
173 07.12.2018 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom Zagłębie Sosnowiec
174 07.12.2018 00:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk KH Energa Toruń

RUNDA 3 30 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
176 02.01.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec MH Automatyka Gdańsk
177 02.01.2019 00:00 GKS Tychy Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
178 02.01.2019 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole Tauron KH GKS Katowice
179 02.01.2019 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ KS Unia Oświęcim
180 02.01.2019 00:00 Comarch Cracovia JKH GKS Jastrzębie

RUNDA 3 31 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
182 18.12.2018 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim Comarch Cracovia
183 18.12.2018 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
184 18.12.2018 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom Tauron KH GKS Katowice
185 18.12.2018 00:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Tychy
186 18.12.2018 00:00 KH Energa Toruń Zagłębie Sosnowiec

RUNDA 3 32 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
188 20.12.2018 00:00 KH Energa Toruń GKS Tychy
189 20.12.2018 00:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Tauron KH GKS Katowice
190 20.12.2018 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
191 20.12.2018 00:00 Comarch Cracovia PGE Orlik Opole
192 20.12.2018 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie KS Unia Oświęcim

RUNDA 3 33 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
194 22.12.2018 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole JKH GKS Jastrzębie
195 22.12.2018 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom Comarch Cracovia
196 22.12.2018 00:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
197 22.12.2018 00:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice KH Energa Toruń
198 22.12.2018 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec GKS Tychy

RUNDA 4 34 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
200 04.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie PGE Orlik Opole
201 04.01.2019 00:00 Comarch Cracovia Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
202 04.01.2019 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ MH Automatyka Gdańsk
203 04.01.2019 00:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice KH Energa Toruń
204 04.01.2019 00:00 GKS Tychy Zagłębie Sosnowiec

RUNDA 4 35 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
206 06.01.2019 00:00 KH Energa Toruń GKS Tychy
207 05.01.2019 00:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice MH Automatyka Gdańsk
208 06.01.2019 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
209 06.01.2019 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole Comarch Cracovia
210 06.01.2019 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim JKH GKS Jastrzębie

RUNDA 4 36 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
212 08.01.2019 00:00 Comarch Cracovia KS Unia Oświęcim
213 08.01.2019 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ PGE Orlik Opole
214 08.01.2019 00:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
215 08.01.2019 00:00 GKS Tychy MH Automatyka Gdańsk
216 08.01.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec KH Energa Toruń

RUNDA 4 37 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
218 11.01.2019 00:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Zagłębie Sosnowiec
219 11.01.2019 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
220 11.01.2019 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom GKS Tychy
221 11.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Comarch Cracovia
222 11.01.2019 00:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice PGE Orlik Opole

RUNDA 4 38 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
224 13.01.2019 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ JKH GKS Jastrzębie
225 13.01.2019 00:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice KS Unia Oświęcim
226 13.01.2019 00:00 GKS Tychy PGE Orlik Opole
227 13.01.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
228 13.01.2019 00:00 KH Energa Toruń MH Automatyka Gdańsk

RUNDA 4 39 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
230 15.01.2019 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom KH Energa Toruń
231 15.01.2019 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole Zagłębie Sosnowiec
232 15.01.2019 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim GKS Tychy
233 15.01.2019 00:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice JKH GKS Jastrzębie
234 15.01.2019 00:00 Comarch Cracovia TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

RUNDA 4 40 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
236 18.01.2019 00:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Comarch Cracovia
237 18.01.2019 00:00 GKS Tychy JKH GKS Jastrzębie
238 18.01.2019 00:00 KH Energa Toruń PGE Orlik Opole
239 18.01.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec KS Unia Oświęcim
240 18.01.2019 00:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

RUNDA 4 41 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
242 20.01.2019 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole MH Automatyka Gdańsk
243 20.01.2019 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim KH Energa Toruń
244 20.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Zagłębie Sosnowiec
245 20.01.2019 00:00 Comarch Cracovia GKS Tychy
246 20.01.2019 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron KH GKS Katowice

RUNDA 4 42 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
248 22.01.2019 00:00 GKS Tychy TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
249 22.01.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Comarch Cracovia
250 22.01.2019 00:00 KH Energa Toruń JKH GKS Jastrzębie
251 22.01.2019 00:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk KS Unia Oświęcim
252 22.01.2019 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom

RUNDA 4 43 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
254 25.01.2019 00:00 KS Unia Oświęcim Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom
255 25.01.2019 00:00 Comarch Cracovia KH Energa Toruń
256 25.01.2019 00:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Zagłębie Sosnowiec
257 25.01.2019 00:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice GKS Tychy
258 25.01.2019 00:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie MH Automatyka Gdańsk

RUNDA 4 44 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
260 27.01.2019 00:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Tauron KH GKS Katowice
261 27.01.2019 00:00 KH Energa Toruń TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
262 27.01.2019 00:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Comarch Cracovia
263 27.01.2019 00:00 Węglokoks Kraj Polonia Bytom JKH GKS Jastrzębie
264 27.01.2019 00:00 PGE Orlik Opole KS Unia Oświęcim