Statystyki PZHL

# Zespół M Pkt BZ BS
1. GKS Tychy 6 18 41 10
2. Tauron KH GKS Katowice 5 14 38 9
3. Comarch Cracovia 6 13 25 17
4. JKH GKS Jastrzębie 6 12 22 13
5. TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 6 12 26 20
6. KS Unia Oświęcim 6 8 19 21
7. TMH Polonia Bytom 6 7 22 19
8. PGE Orlik Opole 7 6 23 26
9. Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 6 5 17 31
10. MH Automatyka Gdańsk 5 4 12 26
11. SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice 7 0 5 58

Legenda

M
Liczba rozegranych meczów
Pkt
Liczba zdobytych punktów
BZ
Bramki zdobyte
BS
Bramki stracone

01 Runda 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
2 2017-09-10 17:00 GKS Tychy 16:0 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice
3 2017-09-10 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 6:1 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
4 2017-09-10 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 7:4 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
5 2017-09-11 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 3:4 k. Tauron KH GKS Katowice
6 2017-09-10 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:2 KS Unia Oświęcim

01 Runda 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
8 2017-10-03 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice JKH GKS Jastrzębie
9 2017-09-13 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:3 PGE Orlik Opole
10 2017-09-13 19:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 3:4 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
11 2017-09-13 13:00 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice 0:8 TMH Polonia Bytom
12 2017-09-13 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 3:7 GKS Tychy

01 Runda 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
14 2017-09-15 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 1:3 Comarch Cracovia
15 2017-09-15 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice
16 2017-09-15 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 4:5 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
17 2017-09-15 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
18 2017-09-15 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 1:6 Tauron KH GKS Katowice

01 Runda 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
20 2017-09-17 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:3 d. KS Unia Oświęcim
21 2017-09-17 18:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 3:2 d. JKH GKS Jastrzębie
22 2017-09-17 13:00 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice 1:7 PGE Orlik Opole
23 2017-09-17 15:00 Comarch Cracovia 4:2 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
24 2017-09-17 18:00 GKS Tychy 6:2 TMH Polonia Bytom

01 Runda 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
26 2017-09-22 18:15 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3:5 GKS Tychy
27 2017-09-22 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 1:6 Comarch Cracovia
28 2017-09-22 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7:1 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice
29 2017-09-22 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 6:2 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
30 2017-09-22 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 8:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk

01 Runda 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
32 2017-09-24 18:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 3:9 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
33 2017-09-24 16:00 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice 0:4 KS Unia Oświęcim
34 2017-09-24 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 2:3 k. JKH GKS Jastrzębie
35 2017-09-24 17:00 GKS Tychy 3:1 PGE Orlik Opole
36 2017-09-24 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 2:5 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

01 Runda 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
38 2017-09-19 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 4:3 d. TMH Polonia Bytom
39 2017-09-19 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:4 GKS Tychy
40 2017-09-20 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 3:7 Comarch Cracovia
41 2017-09-19 18:00 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice 1:11 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
42 2017-09-26 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice

01 Runda 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
44 2017-10-12 18:30 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice MH Automatyka Gdańsk
45 2017-10-06 Comarch Cracovia Tauron KH GKS Katowice
46 2017-10-06 GKS Tychy KS Unia Oświęcim
47 2017-10-06 TMH Polonia Bytom JKH GKS Jastrzębie
48 2017-10-06 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ PGE Orlik Opole

01 Runda 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
50 2017-10-08 JKH GKS Jastrzębie TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
51 2017-10-08 KS Unia Oświęcim TMH Polonia Bytom
52 2017-10-08 Tauron KH GKS Katowice GKS Tychy
53 2017-10-17 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Comarch Cracovia
54 2017-10-08 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice

01 Runda 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
56 2017-10-13 Comarch Cracovia Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
57 2017-10-13 GKS Tychy MH Automatyka Gdańsk
58 2017-10-13 TMH Polonia Bytom Tauron KH GKS Katowice
59 2017-10-13 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ KS Unia Oświęcim
60 2017-10-13 PGE Orlik Opole JKH GKS Jastrzębie

01 Runda 11 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
62 2017-10-15 KS Unia Oświęcim PGE Orlik Opole
63 2017-10-15 Tauron KH GKS Katowice TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
64 2017-10-15 MH Automatyka Gdańsk TMH Polonia Bytom
65 2017-10-15 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice GKS Tychy
66 2017-10-15 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice Comarch Cracovia

02 Runda 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
68 2017-10-20 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice GKS Tychy
69 2017-10-20 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice TMH Polonia Bytom
70 2017-10-20 MH Automatyka Gdańsk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
71 2017-10-20 Tauron KH GKS Katowice PGE Orlik Opole
72 2017-10-20 KS Unia Oświęcim JKH GKS Jastrzębie

02 Runda 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
74 2017-10-22 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Tauron KH GKS Katowice
75 2017-10-22 PGE Orlik Opole MH Automatyka Gdańsk
76 2017-10-22 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
77 2017-10-22 TMH Polonia Bytom SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice
78 2017-10-22 GKS Tychy Comarch Cracovia

02 Runda 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
80 2017-10-27 Comarch Cracovia TMH Polonia Bytom
81 2017-10-27 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
82 2017-10-27 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice PGE Orlik Opole
83 2017-10-27 MH Automatyka Gdańsk JKH GKS Jastrzębie
84 2017-10-27 Tauron KH GKS Katowice KS Unia Oświęcim

02 Runda 15 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
86 2017-10-29 KS Unia Oświęcim MH Automatyka Gdańsk
87 2017-10-29 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
88 2017-10-29 PGE Orlik Opole SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice
89 2017-10-29 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Comarch Cracovia
90 2017-10-29 TMH Polonia Bytom GKS Tychy

02 Runda 16 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
92 2017-10-31 GKS Tychy TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
93 2017-10-31 Comarch Cracovia PGE Orlik Opole
94 2017-10-31 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice JKH GKS Jastrzębie
95 2017-10-31 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice KS Unia Oświęcim
96 2017-10-31 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Tauron KH GKS Katowice

02 Runda 17 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
98 2017-11-03 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
99 2017-11-03 KS Unia Oświęcim SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice
100 2017-11-03 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Comarch Cracovia
101 2017-11-03 PGE Orlik Opole GKS Tychy
102 2017-11-03 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ TMH Polonia Bytom

02 Runda 18 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
104 2017-11-05 TMH Polonia Bytom PGE Orlik Opole
105 2017-11-05 GKS Tychy JKH GKS Jastrzębie
106 2017-11-05 Comarch Cracovia KS Unia Oświęcim
107 2017-11-05 Tauron KH GKS Katowice SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice
108 2017-11-05 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice MH Automatyka Gdańsk

02 Runda 19 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
110 2017-11-17 MH Automatyka Gdańsk SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice
111 2017-11-17 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Comarch Cracovia
112 2017-11-17 KS Unia Oświęcim GKS Tychy
113 2017-11-17 JKH GKS Jastrzębie TMH Polonia Bytom
114 2017-11-17 PGE Orlik Opole TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

02 Runda 20 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
116 2017-11-19 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ JKH GKS Jastrzębie
117 2017-11-19 TMH Polonia Bytom KS Unia Oświęcim
118 2017-11-19 GKS Tychy Tauron KH GKS Katowice
119 2017-11-19 Comarch Cracovia MH Automatyka Gdańsk
120 2017-11-19 SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice

02 Runda 21 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
122 2017-11-24 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice Comarch Cracovia
123 2017-11-24 MH Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Tychy
124 2017-11-24 Tauron KH GKS Katowice TMH Polonia Bytom
125 2017-11-24 KS Unia Oświęcim TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
126 2017-11-24 JKH GKS Jastrzębie PGE Orlik Opole

02 Runda 22 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
128 2017-11-26 PGE Orlik Opole KS Unia Oświęcim
129 2017-11-26 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron KH GKS Katowice
130 2017-11-26 TMH Polonia Bytom MH Automatyka Gdańsk
131 2017-11-26 GKS Tychy Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
132 2017-11-26 Comarch Cracovia SMS PZHL U-20 Katowice

03 Runda 23 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
133 2017-12-01 Comarch Cracovia Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
134 2017-12-01 GKS Tychy MH Automatyka Gdańsk
135 2017-12-01 TMH Polonia Bytom Tauron KH GKS Katowice
136 2017-12-01 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ KS Unia Oświęcim
137 2017-12-01 PGE Orlik Opole JKH GKS Jastrzębie

03 Runda 24 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
138 2017-12-03 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice JKH GKS Jastrzębie
139 2017-12-03 KS Unia Oświęcim PGE Orlik Opole
140 2017-12-03 Tauron KH GKS Katowice TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
141 2017-12-03 MH Automatyka Gdańsk TMH Polonia Bytom
142 2017-12-03 Comarch Cracovia GKS Tychy

03 Runda 25 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
143 2017-12-05 GKS Tychy Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
144 2017-12-05 TMH Polonia Bytom Comarch Cracovia
145 2017-12-05 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ MH Automatyka Gdańsk
146 2017-12-05 PGE Orlik Opole Tauron KH GKS Katowice
147 2017-12-05 JKH GKS Jastrzębie KS Unia Oświęcim

03 Runda 26 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
148 2017-12-19 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice KS Unia Oświęcim
149 2017-12-19 Tauron KH GKS Katowice JKH GKS Jastrzębie
150 2017-12-19 MH Automatyka Gdańsk PGE Orlik Opole
151 2017-12-19 Comarch Cracovia TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
152 2017-12-19 GKS Tychy TMH Polonia Bytom

03 Runda 27 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
153 2017-12-22 TMH Polonia Bytom Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
154 2017-12-22 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Tychy
155 2017-12-22 PGE Orlik Opole Comarch Cracovia
156 2017-12-22 JKH GKS Jastrzębie MH Automatyka Gdańsk
157 2017-12-22 KS Unia Oświęcim Tauron KH GKS Katowice

03 Runda 28 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
158 2018-01-05 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice Tauron KH GKS Katowice
159 2018-01-05 MH Automatyka Gdańsk KS Unia Oświęcim
160 2018-01-05 Comarch Cracovia JKH GKS Jastrzębie
161 2018-01-05 GKS Tychy PGE Orlik Opole
162 2018-01-05 TMH Polonia Bytom TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

03 Runda 29 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
163 2018-01-07 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
164 2018-01-07 PGE Orlik Opole TMH Polonia Bytom
165 2018-01-07 JKH GKS Jastrzębie GKS Tychy
166 2018-01-07 KS Unia Oświęcim Comarch Cracovia
167 2018-01-07 Tauron KH GKS Katowice MH Automatyka Gdańsk

03 Runda 30 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
168 2018-01-12 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice MH Automatyka Gdańsk
169 2018-01-12 Comarch Cracovia Tauron KH GKS Katowice
170 2018-01-12 GKS Tychy KS Unia Oświęcim
171 2018-01-12 TMH Polonia Bytom JKH GKS Jastrzębie
172 2018-01-12 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ PGE Orlik Opole

03 Runda 31 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
173 2018-01-14 PGE Orlik Opole Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
174 2018-01-14 JKH GKS Jastrzębie TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
175 2018-01-14 KS Unia Oświęcim TMH Polonia Bytom
176 2018-01-14 Tauron KH GKS Katowice GKS Tychy
177 2018-01-14 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Comarch Cracovia

04 Runda 32 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
178 2018-01-19 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice Comarch Cracovia
179 2018-01-19 MH Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Tychy
180 2018-01-19 Tauron KH GKS Katowice TMH Polonia Bytom
181 2018-01-19 KS Unia Oświęcim TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
182 2018-01-19 JKH GKS Jastrzębie PGE Orlik Opole

04 Runda 33 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
183 2018-01-21 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
184 2018-01-21 PGE Orlik Opole KS Unia Oświęcim
185 2018-01-21 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron KH GKS Katowice
186 2018-01-21 TMH Polonia Bytom MH Automatyka Gdańsk
187 2018-01-21 GKS Tychy Comarch Cracovia

04 Runda 34 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
188 2018-01-26 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice GKS Tychy
189 2018-01-26 Comarch Cracovia TMH Polonia Bytom
190 2018-01-26 MH Automatyka Gdańsk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
191 2018-01-26 Tauron KH GKS Katowice PGE Orlik Opole
192 2018-01-26 KS Unia Oświęcim JKH GKS Jastrzębie

04 Runda 35 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
193 2018-01-28 KS Unia Oświęcim Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
194 2018-01-28 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Tauron KH GKS Katowice
195 2017-01-28 PGE Orlik Opole MH Automatyka Gdańsk
196 2018-01-28 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Comarch Cracovia
197 2017-01-28 TMH Polonia Bytom GKS Tychy

04 Runda 36 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
198 2018-01-30 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice TMH Polonia Bytom
199 2018-01-30 GKS Tychy TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
200 2018-01-30 Comarch Cracovia PGE Orlik Opole
201 2018-01-30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk JKH GKS Jastrzębie
202 2018-01-30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice KS Unia Oświęcim

04 Runda 37 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
203 2018-02-02 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
204 2018-02-02 KS Unia Oświęcim MH Automatyka Gdańsk
205 2018-02-02 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Comarch Cracovia
206 2018-02-02 PGE Orlik Opole GKS Tychy
207 2018-02-02 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ TMH Polonia Bytom

04 Runda 38 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
208 2018-02-04 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
209 2018-02-04 TMH Polonia Bytom PGE Orlik Opole
210 2018-02-04 GKS Tychy JKH GKS Jastrzębie
211 2018-02-04 Comarch Cracovia KS Unia Oświęcim
212 2018-02-04 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Tauron KH GKS Katowice

04 Runda 39 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
213 2018-02-09 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
214 2018-02-09 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Comarch Cracovia
215 2018-02-09 KS Unia Oświęcim GKS Tychy
216 2018-02-09 JKH GKS Jastrzębie TMH Polonia Bytom
217 2018-02-09 PGE Orlik Opole TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

04 Runda 40 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
218 2018-02-11 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice PGE Orlik Opole
219 2018-02-11 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ JKH GKS Jastrzębie
220 2018-02-11 TMH Polonia Bytom KS Unia Oświęcim
221 2018-02-11 GKS Tychy Tauron KH GKS Katowice
222 2018-02-11 Comarch Cracovia MH Automatyka Gdańsk
1.18