Statystyki PZHL

# Zespół M Pkt BZ BS
1. GKS Tychy 18 48 89 32
2. Comarch Cracovia 18 42 86 40
3. JKH GKS Jastrzębie 19 39 70 39
4. Tauron KH GKS Katowice 18 38 93 49
5. TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 18 31 66 49
6. MH Automatyka Gdańsk 18 30 57 67
7. PGE Orlik Opole 18 21 55 51
8. KS Unia Oświęcim 18 20 66 71
9. TMH Polonia Bytom 18 20 64 74
10. Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 18 11 49 93
11. SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 19 0 17 147

Legenda

M
Liczba rozegranych meczów
Pkt
Liczba zdobytych punktów
BZ
Bramki zdobyte
BS
Bramki stracone

01 Runda 01 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
2 2017-09-10 17:00 GKS Tychy 16:0 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice
3 2017-09-10 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 6:1 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
4 2017-09-10 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 7:4 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
5 2017-09-11 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 3:4 k. Tauron KH GKS Katowice
6 2017-09-10 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:2 KS Unia Oświęcim

01 Runda 02 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
8 2017-10-03 19:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 3:4 d. JKH GKS Jastrzębie
9 2017-09-13 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 4:3 PGE Orlik Opole
10 2017-09-13 19:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 3:4 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
11 2017-09-13 13:00 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0:8 TMH Polonia Bytom
12 2017-09-13 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 3:7 GKS Tychy

01 Runda 03 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
14 2017-09-15 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 1:3 Comarch Cracovia
15 2017-09-15 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 5:2 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice
16 2017-09-15 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 4:5 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
17 2017-09-15 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
18 2017-09-15 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 1:6 Tauron KH GKS Katowice

01 Runda 04 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
20 2017-09-17 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:3 d. KS Unia Oświęcim
21 2017-09-17 18:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 3:2 d. JKH GKS Jastrzębie
22 2017-09-17 13:00 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1:7 PGE Orlik Opole
23 2017-09-17 15:00 Comarch Cracovia 4:2 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
24 2017-09-17 18:00 GKS Tychy 6:2 TMH Polonia Bytom

01 Runda 05 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
26 2017-09-22 18:15 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 3:5 GKS Tychy
27 2017-09-22 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 1:6 Comarch Cracovia
28 2017-09-22 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7:1 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice
29 2017-09-22 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 6:2 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
30 2017-09-22 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 8:1 MH Automatyka Gdańsk

01 Runda 06 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
32 2017-09-24 18:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 3:9 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
33 2017-09-24 16:00 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0:4 KS Unia Oświęcim
34 2017-09-24 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 2:3 k. JKH GKS Jastrzębie
35 2017-09-24 17:00 GKS Tychy 3:1 PGE Orlik Opole
36 2017-09-24 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 2:5 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

01 Runda 07 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
38 2017-09-19 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 4:3 d. TMH Polonia Bytom
39 2017-09-19 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:4 GKS Tychy
40 2017-09-20 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 3:7 Comarch Cracovia
41 2017-09-19 18:00 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1:11 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
42 2017-09-26 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 6:3 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice

01 Runda 08 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
44 2017-10-12 18:30 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0:7 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
45 2017-10-06 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 6:2 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
46 2017-10-06 18:00 GKS Tychy 2:1 k. KS Unia Oświęcim
47 2017-10-06 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 0:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
48 2017-10-06 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 PGE Orlik Opole

01 Runda 09 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
50 2017-10-08 20:15 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 3:2 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
51 2017-10-08 16:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 4:2 TMH Polonia Bytom
52 2017-10-08 15:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 2:4 GKS Tychy
53 2017-10-17 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:5 Comarch Cracovia
54 2017-10-09 19:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 4:0 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice

01 Runda 10 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
56 2017-10-13 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 9:0 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
57 2017-10-13 18:00 GKS Tychy 1:2 k. MH Automatyka Gdańsk
58 2017-10-13 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 3:8 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
59 2017-10-13 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4:3 KS Unia Oświęcim
60 2017-10-13 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 2:1 k. JKH GKS Jastrzębie

01 Runda 11 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
62 2017-10-15 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:5 PGE Orlik Opole
63 2017-10-15 17:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 5:4 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
64 2017-10-15 17:00 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 7:4 TMH Polonia Bytom
65 2017-10-15 18:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 3:6 GKS Tychy
66 2017-10-15 13:00 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 3:10 Comarch Cracovia

02 Runda 12 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
68 2017-10-03 15:30 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1:12 GKS Tychy
69 2017-10-20 19:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 3:6 TMH Polonia Bytom
70 2017-10-20 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 2:8 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
71 2017-10-20 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 4:5 d. PGE Orlik Opole
72 2017-10-20 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 2:6 JKH GKS Jastrzębie

02 Runda 13 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
74 2017-10-22 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:2 Tauron KH GKS Katowice
75 2017-10-22 17:00 PGE Orlik Opole 1:2 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
76 2017-10-22 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 6:1 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
77 2017-11-14 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 8:3 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice
78 2017-10-25 18:00 GKS Tychy 3:4 k. Comarch Cracovia

02 Runda 14 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
80 2017-10-27 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 6:0 TMH Polonia Bytom
81 2017-10-26 18:00 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0:5 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
82 2017-10-27 19:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 3:5 PGE Orlik Opole
83 2017-10-27 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:4 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
84 2017-10-27 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 4:2 KS Unia Oświęcim

02 Runda 15 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
86 2017-10-29 17:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 3:4 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
87 2017-10-29 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 5:2 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
88 2017-10-29 17:00 PGE Orlik Opole 7:0 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice
89 2017-10-29 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:5 Comarch Cracovia
90 2017-10-29 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 2:3 GKS Tychy

02 Runda 16 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
92 2017-10-31 18:00 GKS Tychy 1:0 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
93 2017-10-31 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 3:0 PGE Orlik Opole
94 2017-10-31 12:00 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 0:9 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
95 2017-10-31 19:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 5:7 KS Unia Oświęcim
96 2017-10-31 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk 1:6 Tauron KH GKS Katowice

02 Runda 17 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
98 2017-11-03 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 7:2 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
99 2017-11-03 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 12:1 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice
100 2017-11-03 20:15 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 1:3 Comarch Cracovia
101 2017-11-03 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 2:4 GKS Tychy
102 2017-11-03 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 4:6 TMH Polonia Bytom

02 Runda 18 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
104 2017-11-05 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 3:2 PGE Orlik Opole
105 2017-11-05 17:00 GKS Tychy 3:0 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
106 2017-11-05 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 7:3 KS Unia Oświęcim
107 2017-11-05 17:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 7:1 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice
108 2017-11-05 18:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice 2:3 MH Automatyka Gdańsk

02 Runda 19 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
110 2017-10-23 16:00 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 1:4 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
111 2017-11-17 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice 3:0 Comarch Cracovia
112 2017-11-17 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 3:6 GKS Tychy
113 2017-11-17 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 7:4 TMH Polonia Bytom
114 2017-11-17 18:30 PGE Orlik Opole 2:1 d. TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

02 Runda 20 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
116 2017-11-19 18:00 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ 2:0 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
117 2017-11-19 18:00 TMH Polonia Bytom 4:5 d. KS Unia Oświęcim
118 2017-11-19 17:00 GKS Tychy 3:2 d. Tauron KH GKS Katowice
119 2017-11-19 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 3:4 MH Automatyka Gdańsk
120 2017-11-19 18:00 SMS PZHL U20 Katowice 2:4 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice

02 Runda 21 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
122 2017-11-24 19:00 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice Comarch Cracovia
123 2017-11-24 18:30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Tychy
124 2017-11-24 18:30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice TMH Polonia Bytom
125 2017-11-24 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
126 2017-11-24 18:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie PGE Orlik Opole

02 Runda 22 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
128 2017-11-26 PGE Orlik Opole KS Unia Oświęcim
129 2017-11-26 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron KH GKS Katowice
130 2017-11-26 TMH Polonia Bytom MH Automatyka Gdańsk
131 2017-11-26 GKS Tychy Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
132 2017-11-21 18:30 Comarch Cracovia SMS PZHL U20 Katowice

03 Runda 23 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
133 2017-12-01 Comarch Cracovia Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
134 2017-12-01 GKS Tychy MH Automatyka Gdańsk
135 2017-12-01 TMH Polonia Bytom Tauron KH GKS Katowice
136 2017-12-01 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ KS Unia Oświęcim
137 2017-12-01 PGE Orlik Opole JKH GKS Jastrzębie

03 Runda 24 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
138 2017-12-03 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice JKH GKS Jastrzębie
139 2017-12-03 KS Unia Oświęcim PGE Orlik Opole
140 2017-12-03 Tauron KH GKS Katowice TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
141 2017-12-03 MH Automatyka Gdańsk TMH Polonia Bytom
142 2017-12-03 Comarch Cracovia GKS Tychy

03 Runda 25 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
143 2017-12-05 GKS Tychy Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
144 2017-12-05 TMH Polonia Bytom Comarch Cracovia
145 2017-12-05 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ MH Automatyka Gdańsk
146 2017-12-05 PGE Orlik Opole Tauron KH GKS Katowice
147 2017-12-05 JKH GKS Jastrzębie KS Unia Oświęcim

03 Runda 26 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
148 2017-12-19 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice KS Unia Oświęcim
149 2017-12-19 Tauron KH GKS Katowice JKH GKS Jastrzębie
150 2017-12-19 MH Automatyka Gdańsk PGE Orlik Opole
151 2017-12-19 Comarch Cracovia TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
152 2017-12-19 GKS Tychy TMH Polonia Bytom

03 Runda 27 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
153 2017-12-22 TMH Polonia Bytom Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
154 2017-12-22 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ GKS Tychy
155 2017-12-22 PGE Orlik Opole Comarch Cracovia
156 2017-12-22 JKH GKS Jastrzębie MH Automatyka Gdańsk
157 2017-12-22 KS Unia Oświęcim Tauron KH GKS Katowice

03 Runda 28 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
158 2018-01-05 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice Tauron KH GKS Katowice
159 2018-01-05 MH Automatyka Gdańsk KS Unia Oświęcim
160 2018-01-05 Comarch Cracovia JKH GKS Jastrzębie
161 2018-01-05 GKS Tychy PGE Orlik Opole
162 2018-01-05 TMH Polonia Bytom TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

03 Runda 29 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
163 2018-01-07 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
164 2018-01-07 PGE Orlik Opole TMH Polonia Bytom
165 2018-01-07 JKH GKS Jastrzębie GKS Tychy
166 2018-01-07 KS Unia Oświęcim Comarch Cracovia
167 2018-01-07 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Tauron KH GKS Katowice

03 Runda 30 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
168 2018-01-12 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice MH Automatyka Gdańsk
169 2018-01-12 Comarch Cracovia Tauron KH GKS Katowice
170 2018-01-12 GKS Tychy KS Unia Oświęcim
171 2018-01-12 TMH Polonia Bytom JKH GKS Jastrzębie
172 2018-01-12 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ PGE Orlik Opole

03 Runda 31 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
173 2018-01-14 PGE Orlik Opole Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
174 2018-01-14 JKH GKS Jastrzębie TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
175 2018-01-14 KS Unia Oświęcim TMH Polonia Bytom
176 2018-01-14 Tauron KH GKS Katowice GKS Tychy
177 2018-01-14 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Comarch Cracovia

04 Runda 32 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
178 2018-01-19 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice Comarch Cracovia
179 2018-01-19 MH Automatyka Gdańsk GKS Tychy
180 2018-01-19 Tauron KH GKS Katowice TMH Polonia Bytom
181 2018-01-19 KS Unia Oświęcim TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
182 2018-01-19 JKH GKS Jastrzębie PGE Orlik Opole

04 Runda 33 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
183 2018-01-21 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
184 2018-01-21 PGE Orlik Opole KS Unia Oświęcim
185 2018-01-21 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Tauron KH GKS Katowice
186 2018-01-21 TMH Polonia Bytom MH Automatyka Gdańsk
187 2018-01-21 GKS Tychy Comarch Cracovia

04 Runda 34 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
188 2018-01-26 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice GKS Tychy
189 2018-01-26 Comarch Cracovia TMH Polonia Bytom
190 2018-01-26 MH Automatyka Gdańsk TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
191 2018-01-26 Tauron KH GKS Katowice PGE Orlik Opole
192 2018-01-26 KS Unia Oświęcim JKH GKS Jastrzębie

04 Runda 35 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
193 2018-01-28 KS Unia Oświęcim Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
194 2018-01-28 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Tauron KH GKS Katowice
195 2017-01-28 PGE Orlik Opole MH Automatyka Gdańsk
196 2018-01-28 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ Comarch Cracovia
197 2017-01-28 TMH Polonia Bytom GKS Tychy

04 Runda 36 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
198 2018-01-30 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice TMH Polonia Bytom
199 2018-01-30 GKS Tychy TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
200 2018-01-30 Comarch Cracovia PGE Orlik Opole
201 2018-01-30 MH Automatyka Gdańsk JKH GKS Jastrzębie
202 2018-01-30 Tauron KH GKS Katowice KS Unia Oświęcim

04 Runda 37 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
203 2018-02-02 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
204 2018-02-02 KS Unia Oświęcim MH Automatyka Gdańsk
205 2018-02-02 JKH GKS Jastrzębie Comarch Cracovia
206 2018-02-02 PGE Orlik Opole GKS Tychy
207 2018-02-02 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ TMH Polonia Bytom

04 Runda 38 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
208 2018-02-04 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ
209 2018-02-04 TMH Polonia Bytom PGE Orlik Opole
210 2018-02-04 GKS Tychy JKH GKS Jastrzębie
211 2018-02-04 Comarch Cracovia KS Unia Oświęcim
212 2018-02-04 17:00 Tauron KH GKS Katowice MH Automatyka Gdańsk

04 Runda 39 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
213 2018-02-09 MH Automatyka Gdańsk Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice
214 2018-02-09 Tauron KH GKS Katowice Comarch Cracovia
215 2018-02-09 KS Unia Oświęcim GKS Tychy
216 2018-02-09 JKH GKS Jastrzębie TMH Polonia Bytom
217 2018-02-09 PGE Orlik Opole TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ

04 Runda 40 Kolejka

Numer Data Godzina Gospodarze Wynik Goście
218 2018-02-11 Anteo Naprzód Janów Katowice PGE Orlik Opole
219 2018-02-11 TatrySki Podhale Nowy Targ JKH GKS Jastrzębie
220 2018-02-11 TMH Polonia Bytom KS Unia Oświęcim
221 2018-02-11 GKS Tychy Tauron KH GKS Katowice
222 2018-02-11 Comarch Cracovia MH Automatyka Gdańsk
1.21